countryAfrica: Caf Champions League - Play Offsstandings
favorite13:00Esperance Tunis-Al Ahly[-]
favorite13:00Etoile Sahel-Al Ahly Tripoli[-]
favorite13:00USM Alger-Ferroviario Beira[-]
favorite13:00Wydad-Mamelodi Sundowns[-]
countryAfrica: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offsstandings
favorite13:00Club Africain-MC Alger[-]
favorite13:00Mazembe-Hilal El Obied Club[-]
favoriteCancl.Mazembe-C.R.D. Libolo[-]
favorite18:00Sfaxien-FUS Rabat[-]
favorite13:00ZESCO-Supersport Utd[-]
countryAlgeria: Ligue 1standings
favorite15:00Tadjenant-Oran[-]
favorite16:00Hussein Dey-JS Kabylie[-]
favorite16:00Paradou-USM Blida[-]
countryArgentina: Primera B Metropolitanastandings
favorite18:30Barracas Central-Comunicaciones[-]
favorite18:30Tristan Suarez-San Telmo[-]
favorite23:00Talleres (R.E)-Villa San Carlos[-]
countryArgentina: Primera B Nacionalstandings
favorite23:00Atl. Rafaela-Los Andes[-]
favorite23:00Deportivo Moron-Deportivo Riestra[-]
favorite23:30Ind. Rivadavia-San Martin T.[-]
countryArgentina: Primera D Metropolitanastandings
favorite18:30Central Ballester-Lugano[-]
countryArgentina: Superligastandings
favorite22:05Belgrano-Tigre[-]
countryAustria: Erste Ligastandings
favorite16:30Kapfenberg-Wattens[-]
favorite16:30Liefering-BW Linz[-]
favorite16:30Neustadt-A. Lustenau[-]
favorite16:30Wacker Innsbruck-Hartberg[-]
favorite18:30FAC Wien-Ried[-]
countryAustria: Regionalliga Centralstandings
favorite16:55Vorwarts Steyr-Stadl Paura[-]
favorite17:00Gleisdorf-Florian[-]
favorite17:00SC Weiz-Deutschlandsberger[-]
favorite17:00Allerheiligen-Sturm Graz[-]
countryAustria: Regionalliga Eaststandings
favorite15:00St. Polten (Am)-FK Austria Vienna (Am)[-]
favorite17:00ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha-Ebreichsdorf[-]
favorite17:00First Vienna-Schwechat[-]
favorite17:00SK Rapid Vienna-Horn[-]
favorite17:30Amstetten-Stadlau[-]
favorite17:30Mannsdorf-Wiener Sportklub[-]
favorite17:30Traiskirchen-Admira[-]
countryAzerbaijan: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite15:00SumQayit-Qarabag[-]
favorite15:00Qarabag-SumQayit[-]
countryBelarus: Vysshaya Ligastandings
favorite16:00FC Gomel-Dnepr Mogilev[-]
favorite17:45Brest-Din. Minsk[-]
countryBelgium: Jupiler Leaguestandings
favorite16:00KV Mechelen-St. Truiden[-]
favorite18:30Antwerp-Kortrijk[-]
countryBelgium: Proximus Leaguestandings
favorite18:30Westerlo-KSV Roeselare[-]
countryBosnia And Herzegovina: Rsstandings
favorite14:00Tekstilac-Podrinje Janja[-]
countryBrazil: Brasileiro U20 - Second Stagestandings
favorite00:00Sao Paulo U20-Cruzeiro U20[-]
countryBrazil: Série Bstandings
favorite22:15Juventude-Boa[-]
countryBulgaria: Parva Ligastandings
favorite14:30Beroe-Levski[-]
favorite17:00CSKA Sofia-Dunav Ruse[-]
countryCanada: Csl - Play Offsstandings
favorite23:00Serbian W. E.-York Region[-]
countryCanada: U Sportsstandings
favorite00:15McGill-UQAM[-]
favorite22:15Cape Breton-Acadia[-]
favorite22:15Dalhousie-StFX[-]
favorite22:30Concordia-UQTR[-]
countryChile: Primera Divisionstandings
favorite23:30Colo Colo-San Luis[-]
countryChina: Super Leaguestandings
favorite11:35Beijing Guoan-Shanghai SIPG[-]
favorite11:35Chongqing Lifan-Guangzhou Evergrande[-]
countryCosta Rica: Primera Division - Aperturastandings
favoritePostp.Carmelita-Grecia[-]
countryCroatia: 2. Hnlstandings
favorite14:30Gorica-Varazdin[-]
favorite16:00Hajduk Split 2-Dragovoljac[-]
countryCyprus: Division 2standings
favorite16:00Karmiotissa-Zakakiou[-]
countryCyprus: First Divisionstandings
favorite16:00Aris-APOEL[-]
countryCzech Republic: Division 2standings
favorite16:00Usti nad Labem-Varnsdorf[-]
favorite16:00Vitkovice-Trinec[-]
favorite17:30Znojmo-Mas Taborsko[-]
countryCzech Republic: Division Dstandings
favorite15:00Tisnov-Tasovice[-]
countryCzech Republic: Msflstandings
favorite13:30Prostejov-Valasske Mezirici[-]
favorite15:00Kromeriz-Hodonin[-]
countryCzech Republic: U19 Leaguestandings
favorite09:00Frydek-Mistek U19-Brno U19[-]
countryDenmark: Superligastandings
favorite17:00Nordsjaelland-Sonderjyske[-]
countryEgypt: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite13:00Tanta-Wadi Degla[-]
favorite15:30Arab Contractors-Al Ittihad[-]
favorite18:15El Masry-Zamalek[-]
favorite15:30Arab Contractors-Al Ittihad[-]
countryEngland: League Onestandings
favorite18:45AFC Wimbledon-Milton Keynes Dons[-]
countryEngland: League Twostandings
favorite18:45Forest Green-Swindon[-]
countryEngland: Premier League 2standings
favorite18:00Liverpool U23-Tottenham U23[-]
favorite18:00Manchester United U23-Derby U23[-]
favorite18:00Middlesbrough U23-Stoke City U23[-]
favorite18:00Swansea U23-Manchester City U23[-]
favorite18:05Leicester U23-Chelsea U23[-]
countryEngland: Premier League International Cupstandings
favorite18:00Reading U23-FC Porto B[-]
countryEngland: Premier League U18standings
favorite18:00Liverpool U18-Everton U18[-]
countryEngland: Professional Development Leaguestandings
favorite12:00Leeds U23-Bolton U23[-]
favorite18:00Bristol City U23-Crystal Palace U23[-]
countryEngland: Wsl 1 Womenstandings
favorite18:45Everton W-Liverpool W[-]
countryEstonia: Meistriliigastandings
favorite16:30Infonet Tallinn-Narva[-]
countryFinland: Kakkonen Group Astandings
favorite15:30Lahti Akatemia-Kiffen[-]
countryFinland: Kakkonen Group Bstandings
favorite15:30TPV-MuSa[-]
favorite15:30NuPS-Viikingit[-]
countryFinland: Kakkonen Group Cstandings
favorite15:30AC Kajaani-PK-37[-]
countryFinland: Ykkonenstandings
favorite15:30AC Oulu-KPV Kokkola[-]
favorite15:30GrIFK-Honka[-]
favorite15:30TPS-Jaro[-]
countryFrance: Ligue 1standings
favorite17:00Nice-Angers[-]
favorite18:45Lille-Monaco[-]
countryFrance: Ligue 2standings
favorite18:00Bourg Peronnas-Le Havre[-]
favorite18:00Brest-Paris FC[-]
favorite18:00GFC Ajaccio-Chateauroux[-]
favorite18:00Nimes-Niort[-]
favorite18:00Orleans-Tours[-]
favorite18:00Quevilly Rouen-Reims[-]
favorite18:00Sochaux-AC Ajaccio[-]
favorite18:00Valenciennes-Auxerre[-]
countryFrance: Nationalstandings
favorite18:00Concarneau-Boulogne[-]
favorite18:00Lyon Duchere-Avranches[-]
favorite18:00Beziers-Red Star[-]
favorite18:00Chambly-Creteil[-]
favorite18:00Laval-Pau[-]
favorite18:00Les Herbiers-Dunkerque[-]
favorite18:00Sannois-Rodez[-]
countryGeorgia: Erovnuli Ligastandings
favorite12:30Poti-Dinamo Batumi[-]
favorite16:00Saburtalo Tbilisi-Shukura[-]
countryGermany: 2. Bundesligastandings
favorite16:30Aue-Sandhausen[-]
favorite16:30Duisburg-Holstein Kiel[-]
countryGermany: 3. Ligastandings
favorite17:00Paderborn-Hansa Rostock[-]
countryGermany: Bundesligastandings
favorite18:30Bayern Munich-Wolfsburg[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Bremenstandings
favorite17:00Oberneuland-Grolland[-]
favorite17:00Vatan Bremen-Geestemunde[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Hamburgstandings
favorite17:00Dassendorf-Teutonia Ottensen[-]
favorite17:30Condor Hamburg-SC Victoria Hamburg[-]
favorite17:30TuS Osdorf-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Hessenstandings
favorite17:30Viktoria Griesheim-Ederbergland[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsenstandings
favorite17:30Cloppenburg-Uphusen[-]
favorite18:00Sulingen-Wunstorf[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv- Südstandings
favorite17:00Eilenburg-Halle[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv-Nordstandings
favorite17:30Malchower-Wismar[-]
favorite17:30TB Berlin-1.FC Frankfurt[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarstandings
favorite17:30Pirmasens-SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Bayernstandings
favorite17:00Schweinfurt-Schalding[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Nordoststandings
favorite17:00Babelsberg-Altglienicke[-]
favorite17:00Hertha Berlin II-Neustrelitz[-]
favorite17:00BFC Dynamo-Bautzen[-]
favorite17:00Lokomotive Leipzig-Oberlausitz[-]
favorite17:30Luckenwalde-Nordhausen[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Northstandings
favorite17:30Lubeck-SC Weiche-08[-]
favorite18:00Drochtersen/Assel-Luneburger Hansa[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Sudweststandings
favorite17:00Schott Mainz-Mainz II[-]
countryHonduras: Liga Nacional - Aperturastandings
favorite21:00UPNFM-Marathon[-]
countryIndia: Calcutta Premier Division Astandings
favorite09:15Calcutta Customs-Railway[-]
favorite09:15Southern Samity-Rainbow[-]
favorite09:15Tollygunge Agragami-Peerless[-]
countryIndonesia: Liga 1standings
favorite08:00Persela Lamongan-PS TNI[-]
favorite11:30Madura United-Sriwijaya[-]
favorite11:30PSM Makassar-Gresik[-]
countryIndonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stagestandings
favorite08:00Persebaya-PSBS Biak Numfor[-]
favorite08:00Semeru Fc Lumajang-Kalteng Putra[-]
countryIran: Persian Gulf Pro Leaguestandings
favorite14:15Tractor-Padideh Khorasan[-]
favorite15:00Paykan-Naft Tehran[-]
favorite15:00Saipa-Pars Janoobi Jam[-]
favorite15:30Sanat Naft-Foolad[-]
countryIreland: Division 1standings
favorite18:45Cabinteely-Athlone[-]
favorite18:45UC Dublin-Cobh Ramblers[-]
favorite18:45Waterford-Longford[-]
favorite19:00Wexford-Shelbourne[-]
countryIreland: Premier Divisionstandings
favorite18:45Bohemians-St. Patricks[-]
favorite18:45Dundalk-Drogheda[-]
favorite18:45Galway-Sligo Rovers[-]
favorite19:00Shamrock Rovers-Finn Harps[-]
favorite18:45Limerick-Cork City[-]
favorite18:45Derry City-Bray[-]
countryItaly: Primavera 1standings
favorite13:00Inter U19-Chievo U19[-]
countryItaly: Serie C - Group Bstandings
favorite18:45Ravenna-Modena[-]
countryJordan: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite16:30Al Faisaly Amman-Al Wehdat[-]
favorite16:30Al Hussein-Al Jazeera Amman[-]
countryKosovo: Superligastandings
favorite14:00KF Feronikeli-Trepca 89[-]
countryKuwait: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite15:15Al Jahra-Al Arabi[-]
favorite17:45Al Kuwait-Al Naser[-]
countryLebanon: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite18:45Racing-Al Ansar[-]
favorite12:30Tripoli-Al Islah[-]
countryLithuania: I Lygastandings
favorite16:00Vilniaus Vytis-Palanga[-]
favorite16:30Banga-Koralas Klaipeda[-]
favorite16:30Stumbras 2-Kruoja[-]
countryMaldives: Dhivehi Premier Leaguestandings
favorite11:00New Radiant-Thinadhoo[-]
favorite16:00Kudahuvadhoo-Milandhoo[-]
countryMalta: Division 1standings
favorite17:00Marsa FC-Qrendi[-]
favorite17:00Mqabba FC-Melita FC[-]
countryMalta: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite17:00Hibernians-Mosta[-]
countryMexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offsstandings
favoritePostp.Santos Laguna-Necaxa[-]
countryMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Ligastandings
favorite11:00OFK Petrovac-Mladost Podgorica[-]
favorite13:00Buducnost-Kom Podgorica[-]
favorite13:00Decic-Sutjeska[-]
favorite13:00Grbalj-Zeta[-]
favorite13:00Rudar-Iskra[-]
countryNetherlands: Eerste Divisiestandings
favorite18:00Almere City-Oss[-]
favorite18:00Eindhoven FC-Den Bosch[-]
favorite18:00FC Emmen-G.A. Eagles[-]
favorite18:00Helmond-Dordrecht[-]
favorite18:00Maastricht-Cambuur[-]
favorite18:00Sittard-Jong AZ[-]
favorite18:00Volendam-Graafschap[-]
favorite18:00Waalwijk-Jong Utrecht[-]
countryNetherlands: Eredivisie Womenstandings
favorite17:30Ajax W-Den Haag W[-]
favorite17:30Heerenveen W-Achilles 29 W[-]
countryNorth and Central America: Concacaf Leaguestandings
favorite02:00Santos DG-Arabe Unido[-]
favorite00:00Olimpia-Plaza Amador[-]
favoritelive 37'Olimpia0 - 1Plaza Amador[-]
countryNorthern Ireland: Nifl Premiershipstandings
favorite18:45Warrenpoint-Linfield[-]
countryNorway: Junior U19standings
favorite14:30Sarpsborg U19-Bodo/Glimt U19[-]
countryPanama: Lpf - Aperturastandings
favorite20:00San Francisco-Independiente[-]
countryParaguay: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite22:00Diaz-Sp. Luqueno[-]
countryPeru: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite18:15U. San Martin-Cajamarca[-]
favorite20:30Comerciantes Unidos-AD Cantolao[-]
countryPoland: Division 1standings
favorite18:45GKS Katowice-Chrobry Glogow[-]
countryPoland: Division 2standings
favorite17:00Pruszkow-Warta Poznan[-]
countryPoland: Ekstraklasastandings
favorite16:00Piast Gliwice-Arka Gdynia[-]
favorite18:30Slask Wroclaw-Lech Poznan[-]
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Istandings
favorite17:10Widzew Lodz-Ursus Warszawa[-]
countryPortugal: Primeira Ligastandings
favorite19:30FC Porto-Portimonense[-]
countryQatar: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite14:50Al-Kharitiyath-Al Rayyan[-]
favorite17:00Al Sailiya-Al-Sadd[-]
favorite17:00Qatar SC-Al Markhiya[-]
countryRomania: Liga 1standings
favorite17:30CS U. Craiova-Voluntari[-]
countryRussia: Division 2 - Weststandings
favorite15:00Vladimir-Pskov 747[-]
countryRussia: Youth Leaguestandings
favorite13:00Dynamo Moscow U21-CSKA Moscow U21[-]
favorite09:00Spartak Moscow U21-Anzhi U21[-]
countrySaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional Leaguestandings
favorite15:35Al Batin-Al Ahli SC[-]
favorite16:00Ohud-Al-Fateh[-]
favorite17:20Al-Nasr-Al Feiha[-]
countryScotland: Fa Cupstandings
favorite18:45Spartans-Vale Of Leithen[-]
countrySlovakia: 2. ligastandings
favorite14:00Lok. Kosice-Zilina B[-]
favorite15:00Pohronie-AFC Nove Mesto[-]
countrySlovenia: Prva Ligastandings
favorite18:20Aluminij-Maribor[-]
countrySouth Africa: First Divisionstandings
favorite13:00Stellenbosch-Cape Town All Stars[-]
countrySouth Africa: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite18:00Cape Town City-Polokwane[-]
countrySouth America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offsstandings
favorite00:45Lanus-San Lorenzo[-]
countrySouth Korea: National Leaguestandings
favorite10:00Gangneung-Daejeon Korail[-]
favorite10:30Gimhae-Mokpo City[-]
countrySpain: Laliga2standings
favorite19:00Almeria-Sevilla FC B[-]
countrySudan: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite14:00Hay Al Wadi-Al Merreikh Club Nyala[-]
favorite14:00Merreikh El-Fasher-Al-Merreikh[-]
favorite17:00El-Ahli Atbara-Ahli Shendi[-]
favorite17:00Madani-Al-Khartoum[-]
favorite17:00Ahli Khartoum-Al Hilal Kadougli[-]
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norra Götalandstandings
favorite17:00Trollhattan-Skoftebyns[-]
favorite17:00Uddevalla-Lidkopings FK[-]
countryTrinidad And Tobago: Pro Leaguestandings
favorite22:00Defence Force-San Juan Jabloteh[-]
countryTurkey: Super Ligstandings
favorite17:00Trabzonspor-Alanyaspor[-]
countryUganda: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite13:00Police-Proline[-]
countryUkraine: Youth Leaguestandings
favorite13:00Mariupol U21-Oleksandriya U21[-]
favorite13:00Stal Kamianske U21-Olimpik Donetsk U21[-]
favorite11:00Dynamo Kiev U21-Veres Rivne U21[-]
favorite13:00Karpaty U21-Ch. Odessa U21[-]
favorite13:00Vorskla Poltava U21-Zorya U21[-]
favorite09:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21-Shakhtar Donetsk U21[-]
countryUnited Arab Emirates: Uae Leaguestandings
favorite13:25Dibba Al Fujairah-Al Jazira[-]
favorite16:30Al Nasr-Al Wahda[-]
countryUzbekistan: Professional Football Leaguestandings
favorite12:00Neftchi Fargona-Sogdiana[-]
favorite11:00Met. Bekobod-Kokand 1912[-]
favorite12:30Mashal Muborak-Buxoro[-]
favorite11:00Obod-Nasaf Qarshi[-]
favorite13:30Qizilqum Zarafshon-Olmaliq[-]
countryVietnam: V-Leaguestandings
favorite10:00BHTS Quang Nam-Hai Phong[-]
favorite10:00Binh Duong-Song Lam Nghe An[-]
favorite11:00Than Quang Ninh-Da Nang[-]
countryWales: Division 1standings
favorite18:30Goytre Utd-Cwmamman United[-]
countryWales: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite18:45Druids-Bala[-]
favorite18:45TNS-Llandudno[-]