countryAfrica: African Nations Championshipstandings
favoriteft FT Morocco3 - 1Guinea[-]
favoriteft FT Sudan1 - 0Mauritania[-]
countryArgentina: Torneo Federal Astandings
favoritelive 68'Chaco For Ever0 - 0Crucero del Norte[-]
countryArgentina: Torneos De Veranostandings
favoriteft FT Huracan2 - 0San Lorenzo[-]
favorite23:00Belgrano-Talleres Cordoba[-]
countryAsia: Afc Championship U23standings
favoriteft FT South Korea U233 - 2Australia U23[-]
favoriteft FT Syria U230 - 0Vietnam U23[-]
countryBotswana: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Black Forest3 - 0Security Systems[-]
favoriteft FT Miscellaneous2 - 1Tafic FC[-]
favoriteft FT Jwaneng Galaxy FC3 - 1Centre Chiefs[-]
favoriteft FT Sankoyo Bush Bucks0 - 1Police XI[-]
favoriteft FT Uniao Flamengo0 - 2Township Rollers[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabarastandings
favoriteft FT Boavista3 - 1Fluminense[-]
favorite20:00Botafogo RJ-Portuguesa RJ[-]
favorite20:00Vasco-Bangu[-]
favorite23:45Volta Redonda-Flamengo RJ[-]
favoriteft FT Madureira2 - 2Macae[-]
favoriteft FT Nova Iguacu1 - 1Cabofriense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Catarinensestandings
favorite22:30Concordia-Chapecoense-SC[-]
favorite23:45Figueirense-Criciuma[-]
favorite22:30Hercilio Luz-Tubarao[-]
favorite22:30Inter de Lages-Avai[-]
favorite22:30Joinville-Brusque[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Gauchostandings
favoritelive 32'Brasil de Pelotas1 - 0Juventude[-]
favoritelive 46'EC Sao Jose0 - 0EC Cruzeiro[-]
favorite22:30SC Sao Paulo-Avenida[-]
favorite22:30SER Caxias-Novo Hamburgo[-]
favorite23:45Sao Luiz-Gremio[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Goianostandings
favorite23:45Aparecidense-Goias[-]
favorite22:30Gremio Anapolis-Anapolina[-]
favorite22:30Itumbiara-Atletico GO[-]
favorite22:30Vila Nova FC-Ipora[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossensestandings
favorite23:45Cuiaba Esporte-Sinop[-]
favorite23:10Araguaia-Dom Bosco[-]
favorite23:10Uniao Rondonopolis-Mixto[-]
favorite19:00Pocone-Acao[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Mineirostandings
favorite21:30Boa-Atletico-MG[-]
favoritelive 5'Tombense0 - 0Villa Nova MG[-]
favorite22:30EC Democrata-Caldense[-]
favorite22:30Uberlandia-URT[-]
favorite23:45Cruzeiro-Tupi[-]
favoritelive 36'America MG0 - 1Patrocinense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraensestandings
favorite23:30Paysandu PA-Parauapebas[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraibanostandings
favorite23:30Auto Esporte-Desportiva Guarabira[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stagestandings
favorite23:45Uniao PR-Parana[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paulistastandings
favorite21:00Bragantino-Botafogo SP[-]
favorite23:45Corinthians-Ponte Preta[-]
favoritelive 35'Ituano0 - 0Sao Caetano[-]
favoritelive 33'Linense0 - 1Santos[-]
favoritelive 33'Novorizontino1 - 1Mirassol[-]
favorite21:00Palmeiras-Santo Andre[-]
favoriteft FT Red Bull Brasil0 - 0Ferroviaria[-]
favoritelive 31'Sao Bento0 - 0Sao Paulo[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucanostandings
favorite22:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Central SC[-]
favorite22:00Pesqueira-Belo Jardim[-]
favorite23:30Flamengo Arcoverde-Sport Recife[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stagestandings
favorite23:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Central SC[-]
favorite23:00Pesqueira-Belo Jardim[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossensestandings
favorite23:10Uniao-Operario MS[-]
favorite23:10Uniao-Operario MS[-]
favorite19:00URSO-7 de Setembro[-]
favorite22:00Naviraiense-Corumbaense[-]
favorite23:45Corumbaense-Operario de Dourados[-]
countryBrazil: Copa Do Nordestestandings
favorite21:00Bahia-Botafogo PB[-]
favorite21:00Confianca-Santa Cruz[-]
favorite21:00CSA-Sampaio Correa[-]
favorite21:00Ferroviario-ABC[-]
favoriteft FT Globo1 - 2Vitoria[-]
favoriteft FT Salgueiro0 - 2Ceara[-]
favoriteft FT Confianca1 - 1Santa Cruz[-]
favoritelive 7'Nautico0 - 0AE Altos[-]
countryBurundi: Ligue Astandings
favorite13:00Flambeau de l'Est-LLB Academic[-]
countryCosta Rica: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favoritelive HT'Guadalupe1 - 0Cartagines[-]
favorite21:00Herediano-Grecia[-]
favorite21:00Santos DG-Liberia[-]
favorite21:00Saprissa-Carmelita[-]
favoritelive 47'Limon1 - 1U.C.R.[-]
favorite21:00Zeledon-Alajuelense[-]
countryCyprus: Cyprus Cupstandings
favoriteft FT Ayia Napa1 - 1Anorthosis[-]
favoriteft FT Paralimni3 - 2Paphos[-]
countryCyprus: First Divisionstandings
favoriteft FT APOEL2 - 1AEL Limassol[-]
favoriteft FT Apollon1 - 0Omonia[-]
countryCzech Republic: Tipsport Ligastandings
favoriteft FT FK Pardubice1 - 2Znojmo[-]
favorite10:00Frydek-Mistek-Widzew Lodz[-]
favoriteft FT Jablonec1 - 1Liberec[-]
favoriteft FT Brno1 - 0Skalica[-]
favoriteft FT Prostejov0 - 5Poprad[-]
favoriteft FT Frydek-Mistek5 - 1Valasske Mezirici[-]
countryEgypt: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Alassiouty3 - 1El Raja[-]
favorite15:00Al Ittihad-Al Nasr[-]
favoriteft FT Arab Contractors2 - 0El Ismaily[-]
favorite15:00Al Ittihad-Al Nasr[-]
favoriteft FT Al Ittihad3 - 0Al Nasr[-]
countryEngland: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offsstandings
favoriteft FT Oldham4 - 2Leicester U23[-]
countryEngland: Fa Cupstandings
favoritelive ET'Chelsea1 - 1Norwich[-]
favoriteft FT Swansea2 - 1Wolves[-]
favoriteft FT Wigan3 - 0Bournemouth[-]
countryEthiopia: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Fasil Ketema0 - 2St. George[-]
favorite14:00Woldya Kenema-Mekelle Kenema[-]
countryFrance: Ligue 1standings
favoriteft FT Amiens1 - 1Montpellier[-]
favoriteft FT Angers3 - 1Troyes[-]
favoriteft FT Guingamp0 - 2Lyon[-]
favoriteft FT Lille1 - 2Rennes[-]
favoriteft FT Metz3 - 0St Etienne[-]
favoriteft FT Toulouse1 - 1Nantes[-]
favoriteft FT Paris SG8 - 0Dijon[-]
countryFrance: National 2 - Group Cstandings
favoriteft FT Reims 23 - 0Lille II[-]
countryGreece: Division Cstandings
favoriteft FT A. Asteras2 - 1Philippos Alexandreia[-]
favoriteft FT Almopos0 - 1Iraklis[-]
favoriteft FT Aris Palaiochori3 - 1Kardias[-]
favoriteft FT Kampaniakos0 - 3Pierikos[-]
favoriteft FT Karitsa1 - 1Edessaikos[-]
favoriteft FT Makedonikos0 - 0Kilkisiakos[-]
favoriteft FT M. Alexandros Trikala1 - 0Langadas[-]
countryGreece: Football Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT OFI Crete3 - 0Dramas[-]
countryIceland: Fotbolti.Net Cupstandings
favorite17:30Keflavik-Grindavik[-]
countryIceland: Reykjavik Cupstandings
favorite19:00Fylkir-IR Reykjavik[-]
favoritelive 52'Fram0 - 1Valur[-]
favoriteft FT Fylkir3 - 0IR Reykjavik[-]
countryIndia: Islstandings
favoriteft FT Jamshedpur2 - 1Kerala Blasters[-]
countryIndonesia: President Cupstandings
favorite08:30Mitra Kukar-Barito Putera[-]
favorite12:30Persipura Jayapura-Martapura[-]
favoriteft FT Mitra Kukar2 - 0Martapura[-]
favoriteft FT Barito Putera1 - 1Kalteng Putra[-]
countryIraq: Super Leaguestandings
favorite11:30Al-Hudod-Al Najaf[-]
favoriteft FT Al Talaba3 - 1Zakho[-]
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offsstandings
favoriteAETPontedera3 - 2Prato[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Astandings
favoriteft FT Arconatese0 - 3Como[-]
favoriteft FT Borgaro1 - 0Inveruno[-]
favoriteft FT Borgosesia0 - 1Olginatese[-]
favoriteft FT Calcio Derthona0 - 4Pro Sesto[-]
favoriteft FT Caronnese1 - 1Varesina[-]
favoriteft FT Castellazzo0 - 2Gozzano[-]
favoriteft FT Chieri3 - 1OltrepoVoghera[-]
favoriteft FT Pavia2 - 1Folgore Caratese[-]
favoriteft FT Seregno1 - 3Bra[-]
favoriteft FT Varese1 - 2Casale[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Bstandings
favoriteft FT Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2Virtus Bergamo[-]
favoriteft FT Lecco1 - 0Dro[-]
favoriteft FT Calcio Romanese3 - 4Pro Patria[-]
favoriteft FT Darfo Boario1 - 2Pontisola[-]
favoriteft FT Levico Terme4 - 2Caravaggio[-]
favoriteft FT Milano City0 - 0Scanzorosciate[-]
favoriteft FT Pergolettese1 - 1Ciserano[-]
favorite19:30Rezzato-Crema[-]
favoriteft FT Trento1 - 0Lumezzane[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Dstandings
favoriteft FT Castelvetro0 - 1Rimini[-]
favoriteft FT Forli3 - 1Vivi Altotevere[-]
favoriteft FT Lentigione1 - 0Imolese[-]
favoriteft FT Pianese0 - 0Fiorenzuola[-]
favoriteft FT Sammaurese0 - 1Romagna Centro[-]
favoriteft FT Sangiovannese1 - 0Trestina[-]
favoriteft FT Sasso Marconi0 - 0Correggese[-]
favoriteft FT Tuttocuoio0 - 1Colligiana[-]
favoriteft FT Vigor Carpaneto0 - 0Mezzolara[-]
favoriteft FT Villabiagio0 - 0Montevarchi Calcio[-]
countryJamaica: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Boys' Town0 - 0Montego Bay[-]
favorite20:00Tivoli-Cavalier[-]
favorite23:00Arnett Gardens-UWI[-]
favorite23:30Waterhouse-Sandals SC[-]
favoriteft FT Portmore2 - 0Humble Lions[-]
countryMauritius: Mauritian Leaguestandings
favorite12:00Pamplemousses-Cercle De Joachim[-]
favorite12:00Savanne-Petite Riviere[-]
countryMexico: Copa Mexico - Clausurastandings
favoriteft FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula2 - 1Club Leon[-]
favoriteft FT Zacatecas Mineros0 - 1Santos Laguna[-]
favoriteft FT Cruz Azul1 - 3Puebla[-]
favoriteft FT Pachuca0 - 1Atl. San Luis[-]
favoriteft FT Necaxa5 - 0Zacatepec[-]
favoriteft FT Veracruz0 - 2Tampico Madero[-]
countryNetherlands: Reserve Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Jong Heracles4 - 2Jong Feyenoord[-]
countryNigeria: Npflstandings
favoriteft FT El Kanemi1 - 0Abia Warriors[-]
favoriteft FT Enugu Rangers1 - 2Lobi Stars[-]
favoriteft FT Enyimba0 - 0Heartland[-]
favoriteft FT Go Round1 - 0Akwa United[-]
favoriteft FT Kano Pillars2 - 0Nasarawa[-]
favoriteft FT MFM FC1 - 0Kwara[-]
favoriteft FT Niger Tornadoes2 - 1FC Ifeanyi Ubah[-]
favoriteft FT Plateau United2 - 0Rivers United FC[-]
favoriteft FT Sunshine Stars2 - 1Katsina United FC[-]
favoriteft FT Yobe Stars2 - 0Wikki Tourist[-]
countryNigeria: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite15:00El Kanemi-Abia Warriors[-]
favorite15:00Enugu Rangers-Lobi Stars[-]
favorite15:00Enyimba-Heartland[-]
favorite15:00Kano Pillars-Nasarawa[-]
favorite15:00Plateau United-Rivers United FC[-]
favorite15:00Sunshine Stars-Katsina United FC[-]
countrySouth Africa: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Maritzburg Utd0 - 1Supersport Utd[-]
countrySouth America: South American Championship Women U20standings
favorite00:15Brazil U20 W-Venezuela U20 W[-]
countrySpain: Copa Del Reystandings
favoriteft FT Atl. Madrid1 - 2Sevilla[-]
favoriteft FT Valencia2 - 1Alaves[-]
favoriteft FT Espanyol1 - 0Barcelona[-]
countrySpain: Tercera Divisionstandings
favorite19:00Antequera-El Palo[-]
favorite20:00Guadix-UD San Pedro[-]
favorite19:00Huetor Tajar-Villacarrillo[-]
favorite19:00Jaen-Melistar[-]
favorite19:00Linares-Huetor Vega[-]
favorite19:00Loja-Maracena[-]
favorite15:30Malagueno-Atarfe Industrial[-]
favorite19:00Rincon-Mancha[-]
favorite19:00Velez-Torredonjimeno[-]
countryTanzania: Ligi Kuu Barastandings
favoriteft FT Young Africans0 - 0Mwadui[-]
countryTogo: Championnat Nationalstandings
favorite13:00ASC Kara-Agaza[-]
favorite13:00AS Togo-Port-Kotoko[-]
favorite13:00Espoir-Dynamic Togolais[-]
favorite13:00Foadan-Unisport[-]
favorite13:00Gbikinti Bassar-Gomido[-]
favorite13:00OTR-Anges de Notse[-]
favorite13:00Semassi-Koroki Metete[-]
favorite13:00Maranatha-Kara[-]
countryTurkey: Turkish Cupstandings
favoriteft FT Akhisar Genclik Spor1 - 0Boluspor[-]
favorite14:00Antalyaspor-Kayserispor[-]
favoriteft FT Basaksehir2 - 1Giresunspor[-]
favorite14:00Bucaspor-Galatasaray[-]
favorite14:00Bursaspor-Genclerbirligi[-]
favorite14:00Istanbulspor AS-Fenerbahce[-]
favoriteft FT Osmanlispor2 - 1Besiktas[-]
favorite14:00Trabzonspor-Konyaspor[-]
countryUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cupstandings
favoriteft FT Al Ain1 - 0Al Dhafra[-]
favoriteft FT Bani Yas2 - 5Al Wasl[-]
favoritePen.Al Nasr1 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah[-]
countryWales: Division 1standings
favoritePostp.Ton Pentre-Cwmbran Celtic[-]
countryWorld: Club Friendlystandings
favoriteft FT Brondby2 - 1F. Amager[-]
favoriteft FT Darmstadt2 - 2Greuther Furth[-]
favoriteft FT Gabala0 - 1Zurich[-]
favoriteft FT Grasshoppers2 - 0Altach[-]
favoriteft FT Aarhus2 - 0Brabrand[-]
favoriteft FT Union Berlin1 - 1Ingolstadt[-]
favoriteft FT Rosenborg4 - 1Kolstad[-]
favoriteft FT St. Pauli1 - 1Bochum[-]
favoriteft FT Kaiserslautern1 - 0Midtjylland[-]
favoriteft FT Jihlava4 - 2Ceske Budejovice[-]
favoriteft FT Karvina1 - 0Trinec[-]
favoriteft FT Usti nad Labem3 - 3Teplice[-]
favoriteft FT Basel1 - 2Plzen[-]
favorite13:00Unterhaching (Ger)-Bayern II (Ger)[-]
favoriteft FT Nurnberg2 - 1Dukla Prague[-]
favoriteft FT Salzburg0 - 2Young Boys[-]
favoriteCancl.Valerenga-Yanbian[-]
favoriteft FT Pescara3 - 1Lugano[-]
favoriteft FT Sparta Prague4 - 1Tianjin Quanjian[-]
favoriteft FT L. Mikulas1 - 1Presov[-]
favoriteft FT Munich 18602 - 3Wacker Innsbruck[-]
favoriteft FT Ried0 - 0Pribram[-]
favorite15:00FC Botosani (Rou)-Ludogorets (Bul)[-]
favoriteft FT Beroe2 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv[-]
favoriteft FT Dun. Streda5 - 0I. Bratislava[-]
favoriteft FT Arka Gdynia3 - 2Drutex-Bytovia[-]
favoriteft FT Sp. Subotica1 - 1Backa[-]
favoriteft FT Lok. Zagreb1 - 1ND Gorica[-]
favoriteft FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2Cracovia[-]
favoriteft FT Braunschweig3 - 0Energie Cottbus[-]
favoriteft FT FK Nove Zamky1 - 3Budaorsi SC[-]
favoriteft FT Qarabag2 - 2Kuban[-]
favorite14:00Slavia Prague-Litomericko[-]
favoriteft FT Valerenga0 - 1Xamax[-]
favoriteft FT Malaga5 - 1Lausanne[-]
favoriteft FT Domzale2 - 2Ilirija[-]
favoriteft FT Markranstadt2 - 3Meuselwitz[-]
favoriteft FT Oberhausen1 - 0Vohwinkel[-]
favoriteft FT Sparta Prague U191 - 1Ceske Budejovice U19[-]
favoriteft FT Villarreal B2 - 1Wisla[-]
favoriteft FT Soproni VSE2 - 4Haladas[-]
favoriteft FT Leczna3 - 4S. Wola[-]
favoriteft FT Zaglebie3 - 0Odra Opole[-]
favoriteft FT Thai Honda FC1 - 2Suwon Bluewings[-]
favoriteft FT Castellon0 - 4CFR Cluj[-]
favoriteft FT Wil8 - 0Gossau[-]
favoriteft FT West Torrens3 - 0South Adelaide[-]
favoriteft FT South Melbourne3 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks[-]
favoriteft FT Mineros2 - 1Atl. Venezuela[-]
favoriteft FT Bolivar1 - 1San Jose[-]
favoriteft FT Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1Brown Adrogue[-]
favoritelive HT'Monagas0 - 0Metropolitanos[-]
favorite23:00Zulia-Lara[-]
favoriteft FT Maribor7 - 0Radomlje[-]
favoriteft FT Slavia Prague U212 - 1Litomericko[-]
favoriteft FT Bayern II2 - 0Unterhaching[-]
favoriteft FT Ludogorets2 - 0FC Botosani[-]
favorite09:00Oakleigh Cannons-Brunswick City[-]
favoriteft FT Hertha Zehlendorf4 - 1Croatia Berlin[-]