Soccer Fixtures for Argentina

countryArgentina: Copa Argentina
7 Oct 201720:00Godoy Cruz-Banfield
7 Oct 201720:00Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
7 Oct 201720:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Gimnasia Mendoza
7 Oct 201720:00River Plate-Defensa y Justicia
7 Oct 201720:00Rosario Central-Boca Juniors
7 Oct 201720:00Union de Santa Fe-Deportivo Moron
28 Sep 201700:10Rosario Central-Boca Juniors
28 Sep 201720:00Godoy Cruz-Banfield
countryArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana
23 Sep 201720:00Acassuso-Sacachispas
23 Sep 201720:00Atletico Atlanta-Almirante Brown
23 Sep 201720:00Colegiales-San Miguel
23 Sep 201720:00Comunicaciones-Tristan Suarez
23 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Espanol-Platense
23 Sep 201720:00Fenix-Def. de Belgrano
23 Sep 201720:00San Telmo-CA Estudiantes
23 Sep 201720:00Villa San Carlos-Barracas Central
26 Sep 201720:00Almirante Brown-Comunicaciones
26 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo
26 Sep 201718:30San Miguel-Villa San Carlos
30 Sep 201720:00Almirante Brown-Deportivo Espanol
30 Sep 201720:00Barracas Central-Comunicaciones
30 Sep 201720:00CA Estudiantes-Colegiales
30 Sep 201720:00Def. de Belgrano-UAI Urquiza
30 Sep 201720:00Platense-Acassuso
30 Sep 201720:00Sacachispas-Fenix
30 Sep 201720:00San Miguel-Atletico Atlanta
30 Sep 201720:00Tristan Suarez-San Telmo
7 Oct 201720:00Colegiales-Tristan Suarez
7 Oct 201720:00Fenix-Acassuso
23 Sep 201716:05San Miguel-Atletico Atlanta
23 Sep 201718:30Def. de Belgrano-UAI Urquiza
23 Sep 201718:30Sacachispas-Fenix
24 Sep 201716:30Almirante Brown-Deportivo Espanol
24 Sep 201718:30CA Estudiantes-Colegiales
27 Sep 201700:05Platense-Acassuso
27 Sep 201718:30Almirante Brown-Comunicaciones
27 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo
countryArgentina: Primera B Nacional
23 Sep 201720:00Aldosivi-Nueva Chicago
23 Sep 201718:30All Boys-Santamarina
23 Sep 201720:00Boca Unidos-Gimnasia Jujuy
23 Sep 201716:05Brown Adrogue-Instituto
23 Sep 2017ft    FT Deportivo Moron1 - 3Deportivo Riestra
23 Sep 201719:00Ferro-Almagro
23 Sep 201720:00Flandria-Agropecuario
23 Sep 201720:00Guillermo Brown-CDJU Gualeguaychu
23 Sep 201720:00Club Atletico Mitre-Sportivo Estudiantes
23 Sep 201721:05Quilmes-Villa Dalmine
24 Sep 201718:00Flandria-Agropecuario
24 Sep 201719:00Boca Unidos-Gimnasia Jujuy
24 Sep 201719:00Guillermo Brown-CDJU Gualeguaychu
25 Sep 201723:00Ferro-Almagro
25 Sep 201723:05Aldosivi-Nueva Chicago
29 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Riestra-Atl. Rafaela
23 Sep 2017ft    FT Atl. Rafaela0 - 1Los Andes
23 Sep 2017ft    FT Ind. Rivadavia0 - 0San Martin T.
24 Sep 201718:30All Boys-Santamarina
24 Sep 201719:30Club Atletico Mitre-Sportivo Estudiantes
26 Sep 201700:05Aldosivi-Nueva Chicago
countryArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana
23 Sep 201720:00Argentino de Quilmes-El Porvenir
23 Sep 201718:30Def. de Cambaceres-Club Lujan
23 Sep 201720:00Defensores Unidos-Ituzaingo
23 Sep 201720:00Dock Sud-Berazategui
23 Sep 201720:00Justo Jose de Urquiza-Deportivo Armenio
23 Sep 201720:00Laferrere-Excursionistas
23 Sep 201720:00Leandro N. Alem-Canuelas
23 Sep 201720:00Midland-Sportivo Italiano
23 Sep 201720:00San Martin Burzaco-Dep. Merlo
23 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Barracas-Central Cordoba
24 Sep 201715:00Dock Sud-Berazategui
24 Sep 201718:30Argentino de Quilmes-El Porvenir
24 Sep 201718:30Defensores Unidos-Ituzaingo
24 Sep 201718:30Leandro N. Alem-Canuelas
24 Sep 201718:30Sportivo Barracas-Central Cordoba
25 Sep 201718:30Justo Jose de Urquiza-Deportivo Armenio
25 Sep 201718:30Midland-Sportivo Italiano
25 Sep 201718:30San Martin Burzaco-Dep. Merlo
25 Sep 201721:00Laferrere-Excursionistas
countryArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana
23 Sep 201718:30Atlas-Juventud Unida S. M.
23 Sep 201720:00Central Ballester-Lugano
23 Sep 201720:00Claypole-Victoriano A.
23 Sep 201720:00CSR Espanol-Liniers
23 Sep 201718:30Puerto Nuevo-General Lamadrid
23 Sep 201720:00Real Pilar-Argentino de Rosario
23 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Paraguayo-Deportivo Muniz
23 Sep 201720:00Yupanqui-Argentino de Merlo
30 Sep 201720:00Argentino de Merlo-Deportivo Paraguayo
30 Sep 201720:00Argentino de Rosario-CSR Espanol
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Muniz-Puerto Nuevo
30 Sep 201720:00General Lamadrid-Real Pilar
24 Sep 201718:30Real Pilar-Argentino de Rosario
26 Sep 201718:30Claypole-Victoriano A.
23 Sep 201718:30Atlas-Juventud Unida S. M.
25 Sep 201718:30CSR Espanol-Liniers
25 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Paraguayo-Deportivo Muniz
25 Sep 201718:30Yupanqui-Argentino de Merlo
countryArgentina: Superliga
23 Sep 2017ft    FT Patronato2 - 1Atl. Tucuman
23 Sep 201717:05Arsenal Sarandi-Temperley
23 Sep 201717:05Huracan-Union de Santa Fe
23 Sep 201719:15Chacarita Juniors-Talleres Cordoba
23 Sep 201721:05Velez Sarsfield-Boca Juniors
23 Sep 201723:05Godoy Cruz-Independiente
24 Sep 201714:05Colon Santa FE-Defensa y Justicia
24 Sep 201717:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Gimnasia L.P.
24 Sep 201719:05Rosario Central-Banfield
24 Sep 201721:05River Plate-Argentinos Jrs
24 Sep 201723:05Racing Club-San Martin S.J.
25 Sep 201722:05Lanus-Newells Old Boys
26 Sep 201700:05Estudiantes L.P.-San Lorenzo
29 Sep 201722:05Defensa y Justicia-Huracan
29 Sep 201722:05Union de Santa Fe-Olimpo Bahia Blanca
30 Sep 201700:15Atl. Tucuman-Belgrano
countryArgentina: Torneo Federal A
24 Sep 201720:00San Jorge-Deportivo Mandiyu
24 Sep 201719:00Ferro Gen.Pico-Cipolletti
24 Sep 201719:00AH Zapla-Gimnasia y Tiro
24 Sep 201719:30Antoniana-Sportivo Patria
24 Sep 201720:00Atletico Parana-Gimnasia E.R.
24 Sep 201720:30Crucero del Norte-Chaco For Ever
24 Sep 201718:00Def. Pronunciamiento-Sportivo Belgrano
24 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Roca-Deportivo Madryn
24 Sep 201719:00Desamparados-Union Aconquija
24 Sep 201718:30Douglas Haig-Libertad de Sunchales
24 Sep 201719:30Gimnasia Mendoza-Deportivo Maipu
24 Sep 201719:00Gutierrez Mendoza-San Lorenzo Alem
24 Sep 201719:30Huracan Las Heras-Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
24 Sep 201719:00Independiente de Neuquen-Alvarado
24 Sep 201719:00Rivadavia-Sansinena
24 Sep 201720:00Sarmiento Resistencia-Guarani Antonio Franco
24 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Las Parejas-Central Cordoba
24 Sep 201719:00Union Sunchales-Defensores Belgrano VR
24 Sep 201719:30Union Villa Krause-Juventud Unida Universitario
23 Sep 201719:00San Jorge-Deportivo Mandiyu
23 Sep 201722:00Sportivo Las Parejas-Central Cordoba
23 Sep 201723:30Atletico Parana-Gimnasia E.R.