Soccer Fixtures for Australia

countryAustralia: A-League
23 Feb 201808:50Central Coast Mariners-Wellington Phoenix
24 Feb 201806:35Brisbane Roar-Newcastle Jets
24 Feb 201808:50Melbourne Victory-Adelaide United
24 Feb 201811:00Perth Glory-Melbourne City
25 Feb 201807:30Sydney FC-WS Wanderers
2 Mar 201808:50Melbourne City-Melbourne Victory
3 Mar 201806:35Newcastle Jets-Sydney FC
3 Mar 201808:50Brisbane Roar-Adelaide United
4 Mar 201806:00WS Wanderers-Perth Glory
10 Mar 201808:50WS Wanderers-Wellington Phoenix
10 Mar 201811:00Perth Glory-Central Coast Mariners
16 Mar 201808:50Adelaide United-Melbourne City
17 Mar 201806:35Wellington Phoenix-Newcastle Jets
17 Mar 201808:50Sydney FC-Brisbane Roar
18 Mar 201806:00Melbourne Victory-Central Coast Mariners
23 Mar 201808:50Adelaide United-Newcastle Jets
24 Mar 201806:35Central Coast Mariners-Sydney FC
24 Mar 201808:50Melbourne City-WS Wanderers
25 Mar 201806:00Wellington Phoenix-Brisbane Roar
25 Mar 201808:00Perth Glory-Melbourne Victory
countryAustralia: Brisbane Premier League
23 Feb 201810:30Brisbane K.-Gravatt
23 Feb 201810:30The Gap-North Pine
25 Feb 201806:30Grange Thistle-Albany Creek
2 Mar 201810:30Albany Creek-The Gap
10 Mar 201808:00Acacia Ridge-North Pine
10 Mar 201808:30Grange Thistle-The Gap
17 Mar 201808:00Albany Creek-Acacia Ridge
23 Feb 201810:30Centenary Stormers-Virginia United
2 Mar 201810:30Virginia United-Grange Thistle
countryAustralia: Capital Territory
24 Mar 201804:00Riverina-Tuggeranong Utd
24 Mar 201806:30Belconnen United-Gungahlin
25 Mar 201804:00Cooma-Woden Weston
7 Apr 201805:00Gungahlin-Riverina
7 Apr 201805:00Woden Weston-Belconnen United
8 Apr 201805:00Canberra Olympic-Monaro Panthers
8 Apr 201805:00Tuggeranong Utd-Cooma
14 Apr 201805:00Woden Weston-Canberra Olympic
14 Apr 201807:30Belconnen United-Tuggeranong Utd
15 Apr 201804:00Monaro Panthers-Canberra FC
15 Apr 201805:00Cooma-Gungahlin
20 Apr 201809:00Canberra Olympic-Belconnen United
21 Apr 201804:00Monaro Panthers-Riverina
22 Apr 201805:00Canberra FC-Gungahlin
22 Apr 201805:00Tuggeranong Utd-Woden Weston
28 Apr 201805:00Riverina-Canberra FC
28 Apr 201805:00Woden Weston-Gungahlin
29 Apr 201805:00Cooma-Monaro Panthers
29 Apr 201805:00Tuggeranong Utd-Canberra Olympic
5 May 201805:00Gungahlin-Tuggeranong Utd
5 May 201805:00Canberra Olympic-Riverina
countryAustralia: Northern Nsw
17 Mar 201803:30Lambton J.-Edgeworth E.
17 Mar 201803:30Newcastle Jets U21-Adamstown Rosebud
17 Mar 201807:00Hamilton Olympic-Charlestown City Blues
17 Mar 201808:00Maitland-Weston Bears
18 Mar 201803:30Lake Macquarie-Broadmeadow
24 Mar 201807:30Adamstown Rosebud-Hamilton Olympic
25 Mar 201802:30Broadmeadow-Lambton J.
25 Mar 201802:30Charlestown City Blues-Maitland
25 Mar 201802:30Valentine-Newcastle Jets U21
25 Mar 201802:30Weston Bears-Lake Macquarie
30 Mar 201802:30Lake Macquarie-Charlestown City Blues
30 Mar 201802:30Maitland-Adamstown Rosebud
30 Mar 201806:00Hamilton Olympic-Valentine
31 Mar 201802:30Lambton J.-Weston Bears
1 Apr 201804:30Broadmeadow-Edgeworth E.
7 Apr 201804:30Valentine-Maitland
8 Apr 201804:30Adamstown Rosebud-Lake Macquarie
8 Apr 201804:30Charlestown City Blues-Lambton J.
8 Apr 201804:30Newcastle Jets U21-Edgeworth E.
8 Apr 201804:30Weston Bears-Broadmeadow
countryAustralia: Npl Nsw
10 Mar 201808:00Manly Utd-APIA Tigers
10 Mar 201808:00Marconi Stallions-Sydney Utd
10 Mar 201808:45Sydney FC U21-Hakoah Sydney
11 Mar 201804:00Sydney Olympic-Bonnyrigg White Eagles
11 Mar 201804:00Wollongong Wolves-Blacktown City
11 Mar 201806:00Rockdale City Suns-Sutherland Sharks
17 Mar 201807:30Sutherland Sharks-Sydney FC U21
17 Mar 201808:30Sydney Utd-Blacktown City
18 Mar 201804:00Hakoah Sydney-Manly Utd
18 Mar 201804:00Wollongong Wolves-Rockdale City Suns
18 Mar 201805:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles-Marconi Stallions
18 Mar 201805:50APIA Tigers-Sydney Olympic
24 Mar 201808:00Blacktown City-Bonnyrigg White Eagles
24 Mar 201808:00Hakoah Sydney-Sutherland Sharks
24 Mar 201808:00Marconi Stallions-APIA Tigers
24 Mar 201808:45Sydney FC U21-Wollongong Wolves
25 Mar 201804:00Sydney Olympic-Manly Utd
25 Mar 201806:00Rockdale City Suns-Sydney Utd
30 Mar 201805:45APIA Tigers-Blacktown City
30 Mar 201808:00Sydney Olympic-Hakoah Sydney
countryAustralia: Npl Queensland
24 Feb 201808:00Brisbane Strikers-SWQ Thunder
24 Feb 201808:00Moreton Bay Utd-Olympic FC
24 Feb 201808:00Queensland Lions-North Queensland United
24 Feb 201808:30Cairns-Redlands
24 Feb 201809:00Magpies Crusaders-Western Pride
24 Feb 201809:00Gold Coast-Brisbane City
25 Feb 201804:00Sunshine Coast-Brisbane U21
2 Mar 201809:00Redlands-Brisbane U21
3 Mar 201808:00Brisbane Strikers-Gold Coast
3 Mar 201808:30Cairns-Brisbane City
3 Mar 201809:00Magpies Crusaders-Queensland Lions
3 Mar 201809:00North Queensland United-Moreton Bay Utd
3 Mar 201809:00Western Pride-Sunshine Coast
4 Mar 201807:00Olympic FC-SWQ Thunder
10 Mar 201807:00SWQ Thunder-North Queensland United
10 Mar 201808:00Moreton Bay Utd-Magpies Crusaders
10 Mar 201808:00Queensland Lions-Western Pride
10 Mar 201808:30Brisbane City-Brisbane U21
10 Mar 201809:00Gold Coast-Olympic FC
countryAustralia: Npl South Australian
24 Feb 201804:30Campbelltown City-Adelaide City
24 Feb 201804:30Para-Adelaide Olympic
24 Feb 201804:30West Adelaide-Sturt Lions
25 Feb 201804:30West Torrens-NE Metrostars
25 Feb 201806:30Adelaide U21-Adelaide Comets
25 Feb 201806:30South Adelaide-Croydon Kings
2 Mar 201809:45Adelaide Comets-West Adelaide
3 Mar 201804:30Adelaide City-West Torrens
3 Mar 201804:30Croydon Kings-Campbelltown City
3 Mar 201804:30Para-South Adelaide
3 Mar 201804:30Sturt Lions-Adelaide Olympic
3 Mar 201806:30NE Metrostars-Adelaide U21
9 Mar 201809:30Sturt Lions-Para
10 Mar 201804:30West Adelaide-NE Metrostars
3 Mar 201804:30South Adelaide-Para
10 Mar 201808:30Adelaide Olympic-Adelaide Comets
10 Mar 201808:30Campbelltown City-South Adelaide
11 Mar 201804:30West Torrens-Croydon Kings
11 Mar 201806:30Adelaide U21-Adelaide City
17 Mar 201804:30Croydon Kings-Adelaide U21
countryAustralia: Npl Victoria
22 Feb 201809:15Bentleigh Greens-Dandenong Thunder
23 Feb 201808:30Melbourne Knights-Oakleigh Cannons
23 Feb 201809:15Pascoe Vale-Northcote City
23 Feb 201809:30Green Gully-Avondale FC
24 Feb 201807:00Port Melbourne Sharks-Heidelberg Utd
26 Feb 201809:30Bulleen-South Melbourne
26 Feb 201809:30Kingston City-Hume City
2 Mar 201809:15Melbourne Knights-Pascoe Vale
2 Mar 201809:30Green Gully-Port Melbourne Sharks
2 Mar 201809:30Oakleigh Cannons-Bentleigh Greens
3 Mar 201804:00Avondale FC-Kingston City
3 Mar 201808:00Dandenong Thunder-South Melbourne
3 Mar 201808:00Heidelberg Utd-Bulleen
3 Mar 201809:00Hume City-Northcote City
9 Mar 201809:15Bentleigh Greens-Pascoe Vale
9 Mar 201809:30Green Gully-Bulleen
9 Mar 201809:30Oakleigh Cannons-South Melbourne
10 Mar 201804:00Northcote City-Melbourne Knights
10 Mar 201808:00Heidelberg Utd-Dandenong Thunder
10 Mar 201809:00Hume City-Avondale FC
24 Feb 201808:00Pascoe Vale-Northcote City
countryAustralia: Npl Western Australia
23 Feb 201811:00Inglewood Utd-Stirling Lions
23 Feb 201812:00Forrestfield-Floreat Athena
24 Feb 201807:00ECU Joondalup-Sorrento
24 Feb 201811:00Armadale-Joondalup United
24 Feb 201811:00Cockburn City-Subiaco
25 Feb 201809:00Bayswater-Balcatta
25 Feb 201811:00Perth SC-Perth Glory U21
3 Mar 201809:00Bayswater-Joondalup United
3 Mar 201809:00Perth Glory U21-Balcatta
3 Mar 201811:00Cockburn City-Stirling Lions
3 Mar 201811:00Forrestfield-Armadale
3 Mar 201811:00Inglewood Utd-Subiaco
3 Mar 201811:00Perth SC-Sorrento
4 Mar 201811:00Floreat Athena-ECU Joondalup
9 Mar 201811:00Armadale-Perth SC
9 Mar 201811:00Inglewood Utd-Cockburn City
10 Mar 201807:00ECU Joondalup-Subiaco
10 Mar 201807:00Sorrento-Forrestfield
10 Mar 201809:00Stirling Lions-Bayswater
11 Mar 201809:00Perth Glory U21-Joondalup United
2 Mar 201811:00Inglewood Utd-Subiaco