Soccer Fixtures for Austria

countryAustria: Erste Liga
24 Nov 201719:30BW Linz-Wacker Innsbruck
24 Nov 201717:30FAC Wien-A. Lustenau
24 Nov 201717:30Kapfenberg-Liefering
24 Nov 201717:30Ried-Neustadt
24 Nov 201717:30Wattens-Hartberg
1 Dec 201717:30Hartberg-FAC Wien
1 Dec 201717:30Liefering-Wattens
1 Dec 201717:30Neustadt-BW Linz
1 Dec 201717:30Wacker Innsbruck-Kapfenberg
1 Dec 201719:30A. Lustenau-Ried
23 Feb 201817:30A. Lustenau-Neustadt
23 Feb 201817:30BW Linz-Liefering
23 Feb 201817:30Hartberg-Wacker Innsbruck
23 Feb 201817:30Ried-FAC Wien
23 Feb 201817:30Wattens-Kapfenberg
2 Mar 201817:30FAC Wien-Wattens
2 Mar 201817:30Kapfenberg-BW Linz
2 Mar 201817:30Liefering-Ried
2 Mar 201817:30Neustadt-Hartberg
2 Mar 201817:30Wacker Innsbruck-A. Lustenau
countryAustria: Ofb Cup
27 Feb 201818:00Mattersburg-Hartberg
27 Feb 201818:00Rapid Vienna-Ried
27 Feb 201818:00Salzburg-A. Klagenfurt
27 Feb 201818:00Sturm Graz-Wimpassing
countryAustria: Regionalliga Central
9 Mar 201818:00Bad Gleichenberg-Sturm Graz
9 Mar 201818:00Kalsdorf-Deutschlandsberger
9 Mar 201818:00SC Weiz-Lafnitz
10 Mar 201818:00AC Wolfsberger-Union Gurten
10 Mar 201818:00A. Klagenfurt-Allerheiligen
10 Mar 201818:00Florian-Stadl Paura
10 Mar 201818:00Vocklamarkt-Vorwarts Steyr
16 Mar 201818:00Allerheiligen-SC Weiz
16 Mar 201818:00Deutschlandsberger-Bad Gleichenberg
16 Mar 201818:00Sturm Graz-Florian
17 Mar 201818:00Lafnitz-Kalsdorf
17 Mar 201818:00Stadl Paura-AC Wolfsberger
17 Mar 201818:00Union Gurten-Gleisdorf
17 Mar 201818:00Vorwarts Steyr-A. Klagenfurt
23 Mar 201818:00Allerheiligen-Lafnitz
23 Mar 201818:00Bad Gleichenberg-Kalsdorf
23 Mar 201818:00Gleisdorf-Stadl Paura
23 Mar 201818:00SC Weiz-Vorwarts Steyr
countryAustria: Regionalliga East
23 Feb 201818:00Bruck Leitha-SK Rapid Vienna
23 Feb 201818:00FK Austria Vienna-Schwechat
23 Feb 201818:00Neusiedl-Horn
23 Feb 201818:30Amstetten-Parndorf
23 Feb 201818:30Ebreichsdorf-Wiener Sportklub
23 Feb 201818:30Mannsdorf-Traiskirchen
24 Feb 201813:00Stadlau-Admira
25 Feb 201815:15St. Polten-Karabakh Vienna
2 Mar 201818:00Parndorf-St. Polten
2 Mar 201818:00SK Rapid Vienna-Mannsdorf
2 Mar 201818:30First Vienna-Traiskirchen
2 Mar 201818:30Horn-Amstetten
2 Mar 201818:30Schwechat-Stadlau
2 Mar 201818:30Wiener Sportklub-FK Austria Vienna
3 Mar 201815:00Karabakh Vienna-Bruck Leitha
4 Mar 201816:30Admira-Neusiedl
countryAustria: Regionalliga West
17 Mar 201814:00Hohenems-Hard
17 Mar 201816:00Grodig-Alberschwende
17 Mar 201816:00Kitzbuhel-USK Anif
17 Mar 201816:00Kufstein-Saalfelden
17 Mar 201816:00Seekirchen-Dornbirn
17 Mar 201816:00Wals-Grunau-Schwaz
17 Mar 201816:00Johann-Altach
17 Mar 201816:00Wacker Innsbruck-SV Worgl
24 Mar 201816:00Alberschwende-Wacker Innsbruck
24 Mar 201816:00Dornbirn-Hohenems
24 Mar 201816:00Hard-Kufstein
24 Mar 201816:00SV Worgl-Seekirchen
24 Mar 201816:00USK Anif-Altach
24 Mar 201816:00Grodig-Johann
24 Mar 201816:00Saalfelden-Wals-Grunau
24 Mar 201816:00Schwaz-Kitzbuhel
31 Mar 201815:00Hohenems-SV Worgl
31 Mar 201815:00Kitzbuhel-Saalfelden
31 Mar 201815:00Kufstein-Dornbirn
31 Mar 201815:00Wacker Innsbruck-Grodig
countryAustria: Tipico Bundesliga
25 Nov 201715:00Sturm Graz-LASK Linz
25 Nov 201717:30Admira-Mattersburg
25 Nov 201717:30Altach-St. Polten
26 Nov 201713:00AC Wolfsberger-Austria Vienna
26 Nov 201715:30Rapid Vienna-Salzburg
28 Nov 201718:00Sturm Graz-Admira
29 Nov 201717:30LASK Linz-AC Wolfsberger
29 Nov 201717:30Salzburg-Mattersburg
29 Nov 201717:30St. Polten-Austria Vienna
29 Nov 201719:30Rapid Vienna-Altach
2 Dec 201715:00AC Wolfsberger-Rapid Vienna
2 Dec 201717:30Admira-St. Polten
2 Dec 201717:30Altach-Sturm Graz
2 Dec 201717:30Mattersburg-LASK Linz
3 Dec 201715:30Austria Vienna-Salzburg