Soccer Fixtures for Brazil

countryBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano
25 Feb 201819:00Coruripe-Santa Rita
25 Feb 201819:00CRB-CSE
25 Feb 201819:00Murici-ASA
25 Feb 201820:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-CSA
4 Mar 201819:00ASA-Esportivo Olhodaguense
4 Mar 201819:00CRB-CSA
4 Mar 201819:00CSE-Coruripe
4 Mar 201819:00Murici-Dimensao Saude
28 Feb 201823:30Coruripe-Santa Rita
8 Mar 201800:45ASA-CRB
8 Mar 201800:45CSA-Coruripe
8 Mar 201800:45Dimensao Saude-CSE
8 Mar 201800:45Santa Rita-Murici
countryBrazil: Campeonato Baiano
22 Feb 201800:45Jacuipense-Vitoria
24 Feb 201820:00Bahia De Feira-Vitoria da Conquista
25 Feb 201819:00Bahia-Atlantico EC
25 Feb 201819:00Fluminense de Feira-Juazeirense
25 Feb 201819:00Jequie-Vitoria
21 Feb 201823:30Fluminense de Feira-Bahia De Feira
25 Feb 201819:00Jacuipense-Jacobina
4 Mar 201819:00Bahia De Feira-Atlantico EC
4 Mar 201819:00Jequie-Jacuipense
4 Mar 201819:00Juazeirense-Bahia
4 Mar 201819:00Vitoria-Jacobina
4 Mar 201819:00Vitoria da Conquista-Fluminense de Feira
8 Mar 201800:45Atlantico EC-Juazeirense
8 Mar 201800:45Bahia-Jequie
8 Mar 201800:45Fluminense de Feira-Vitoria
8 Mar 201800:45Jacuipense-Bahia De Feira
countryBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
20 Feb 201818:30Real FC-Bosque Formosa
21 Feb 201818:30Ceilandia-Paranoa
21 Feb 201821:00Paracatu-Luziania
24 Feb 201818:30Ceilandia-Sobradinho
24 Feb 201818:30Luziania-Real FC
24 Feb 201818:30Santa Maria-Brasiliense
24 Feb 201819:00Paracatu-Gama
25 Feb 201813:30Paranoa-Bosque Formosa
25 Feb 201814:00Samambaia-Bolamense
25 Feb 201818:30Santa Maria-Brasiliense
28 Feb 201818:30Bolamense-Paranoa
28 Feb 201818:30Bosque Formosa-Luziania
28 Feb 201818:30Real FC-Samambaia
28 Feb 201819:00Brasiliense-Paracatu
28 Feb 201823:00Gama-Ceilandia
1 Mar 201818:30Santa Maria-Sobradinho
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
24 Feb 201819:00Bonsucesso-America RJ
24 Feb 201819:00Goytacaz-Resende
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
24 Feb 201821:00Boavista-Nova Iguacu
24 Feb 201820:00Fluminense-Flamengo RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Madureira-Volta Redonda
24 Feb 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Vasco
3 Mar 201821:00Bangu-Portuguesa RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Flamengo RJ-Botafogo RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Volta Redonda
3 Mar 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Madureira
3 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Boavista
7 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Flamengo RJ
7 Mar 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Bangu
7 Mar 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Nova Iguacu
7 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Fluminense
10 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Bangu
10 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Nova Iguacu
10 Mar 201821:00Madureira-Vasco
10 Mar 201821:00Volta Redonda-Botafogo RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Cabofriense
24 Feb 201819:30Macae-Bangu
3 Mar 201821:00Cabofriense-Macae
21 Feb 201819:30Bangu-Fluminense
21 Feb 201822:30Flamengo RJ-Madureira
22 Feb 201820:00Cabofriense-Boavista
22 Feb 201822:30Nova Iguacu-Botafogo RJ
25 Feb 201819:30Boavista-Nova Iguacu
25 Feb 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Cabofriense
25 Feb 201822:30Portuguesa RJ-Vasco
26 Feb 201818:45Madureira-Volta Redonda
1 Mar 201822:30Vasco-Macae
4 Mar 201818:45Cabofriense-Macae
4 Mar 201818:45Nova Iguacu-Madureira
4 Mar 201820:00Fluminense-Volta Redonda
4 Mar 201822:30Vasco-Boavista
countryBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense
25 Feb 201820:00Avai-Inter de Lages
25 Feb 201820:00Brusque-Joinville
25 Feb 201820:00Chapecoense-SC-Concordia
25 Feb 201820:00Criciuma-Figueirense
25 Feb 201820:00Tubarao-Hercilio Luz
4 Mar 201820:00Concordia-Criciuma
4 Mar 201820:00Figueirense-Tubarao
4 Mar 201820:00Hercilio Luz-Brusque
4 Mar 201820:00Inter de Lages-Chapecoense-SC
4 Mar 201820:00Joinville-Avai
7 Mar 201823:30Avai-Hercilio Luz
7 Mar 201823:30Brusque-Figueirense
7 Mar 201823:30Chapecoense-SC-Criciuma
7 Mar 201823:30Inter de Lages-Joinville
7 Mar 201823:30Tubarao-Concordia
countryBrazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
25 Feb 201820:00Ferroviario-Fortaleza
25 Feb 201820:00Floresta EC-Uniclinic
25 Feb 201820:00Horizonte-Maranguape
25 Feb 201820:00Iguatu-Guarani de Juazeiro
25 Feb 201820:00Tiradentes-Ceara
countryBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho
23 Feb 201823:30SER Caxias-Brasil de Pelotas
21 Feb 201823:30Novo Hamburgo-EC Cruzeiro
24 Feb 201819:00Internacional-Sao Luiz
25 Feb 201819:00Gremio-Novo Hamburgo
25 Feb 201820:00Avenida-Veranopolis
25 Feb 201820:00EC Sao Jose-SC Sao Paulo
25 Feb 201820:00Juventude-EC Cruzeiro
2 Mar 201823:30Novo Hamburgo-Brasil de Pelotas
4 Mar 201819:00Juventude-Gremio
4 Mar 201820:00Avenida-SER Caxias
4 Mar 201820:00Sao Luiz-EC Cruzeiro
4 Mar 201820:00SC Sao Paulo-Veranopolis
8 Mar 201800:45EC Cruzeiro-Internacional
8 Mar 201800:45Gremio-SC Sao Paulo
countryBrazil: Campeonato Goiano
24 Feb 201819:00Goias-Itumbiara
25 Feb 201818:30Ipora-Aparecidense
25 Feb 201819:00Anapolina-Anapolis
25 Feb 201820:00Atletico GO-Vila Nova FC
25 Feb 201819:00Rio Verde-Gremio Anapolis
3 Mar 201819:00Anapolina-Ipora
4 Mar 201819:00Gremio Anapolis-Anapolis
4 Mar 201819:00Vila Nova FC-Aparecidense
4 Mar 201819:00Rio Verde-Atletico GO
7 Mar 201818:30Ipora-Rio Verde
7 Mar 201823:30Aparecidense-Gremio Anapolis
7 Mar 201823:30Goias-Anapolina
7 Mar 201823:30Itumbiara-Vila Nova FC
10 Mar 201819:00Vila Nova FC-Gremio Anapolis
11 Mar 201819:00Rio Verde-Anapolina
countryBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense
24 Feb 201818:45Bacabal EC-Moto Club
24 Feb 201822:30Imperatriz-Santa Quiteria
25 Feb 201818:45Sao Jose MA-Cordino EC
25 Feb 201819:00Maranhao-Sampaio Correa
28 Feb 201818:45Bacabal EC-Sao Jose MA
28 Feb 201818:45Maranhao-Imperatriz
28 Feb 201818:45Moto Club-Santa Quiteria
28 Feb 201818:45Sampaio Correa-Cordino EC
4 Mar 201819:00Cordino EC-Imperatriz
4 Mar 201819:00Moto Club-Maranhao
4 Mar 201819:00Santa Quiteria-Bacabal EC
4 Mar 201819:00Sao Jose MA-Sampaio Correa
countryBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
24 Feb 201821:00Operario-VG-Pocone
25 Feb 201819:00Cuiaba Esporte-Araguaia
25 Feb 201821:00Luverdense-Uniao Rondonopolis
25 Feb 201821:10Dom Bosco-Sinop
27 Feb 201800:10Mixto-Acao
1 Mar 201800:10Operario-VG-Uniao Rondonopolis
2 Mar 201800:10Dom Bosco-Pocone
4 Mar 201819:00Araguaia-Operario-VG
4 Mar 201819:00Pocone-Mixto
4 Mar 201819:00Uniao Rondonopolis-Cuiaba Esporte
4 Mar 201819:00Acao-Dom Bosco
4 Mar 201819:00Sinop-Luverdense
countryBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro
23 Feb 201823:30Tombense-America MG
24 Feb 201819:30Cruzeiro-Boa
25 Feb 201819:00Caldense-URT
25 Feb 201819:00Patrocinense-Villa Nova MG
25 Feb 201820:00Tupi-Atletico-MG
26 Feb 201823:30EC Democrata-Uberlandia
3 Mar 201819:00Tupi-Boa
4 Mar 201814:00Atletico-MG-Cruzeiro
4 Mar 201819:00Uberlandia-Patrocinense
4 Mar 201819:00URT-Tombense
4 Mar 201819:00Villa Nova MG-Caldense
4 Mar 201820:00America MG-EC Democrata
7 Mar 201822:30America MG-Caldense
7 Mar 201823:00Boa-Patrocinense
24 Feb 201819:00Patrocinense-Villa Nova MG
7 Mar 201823:00Tombense-Tupi
7 Mar 201823:30EC Democrata-Villa Nova MG
8 Mar 201800:45Cruzeiro-URT
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraense
20 Feb 201823:30Aguia De Maraba-Paragominas
20 Feb 201823:30Remo-Independente
21 Feb 201823:30Parauapebas-Cameta
21 Feb 201823:30Paysandu PA-Castanhal
21 Feb 201823:30SAO Raimundo PA-Bragantino
24 Feb 201823:00Aguia De Maraba-Remo
25 Feb 201819:00Bragantino-Paragominas
25 Feb 201819:00Cameta-Castanhal
25 Feb 201819:00Independente-Parauapebas
25 Feb 201821:00SAO Raimundo PA-Paysandu PA
22 Feb 201823:00Aguia De Maraba-Paragominas
22 Feb 201823:30SAO Raimundo PA-Bragantino
24 Feb 201821:30Remo-Cameta
25 Feb 201819:00Paysandu PA-Castanhal
27 Feb 201823:00Remo-Independente
27 Feb 201823:30Parauapebas-Cameta
3 Mar 201823:00SAO Raimundo PA-Paysandu PA
4 Mar 201819:00Aguia De Maraba-Remo
4 Mar 201819:00Bragantino-Paragominas
4 Mar 201819:00Cameta-Castanhal
4 Mar 201819:00Independente-Parauapebas
10 Mar 201823:00Castanhal-Bragantino
10 Mar 201823:00Independente-SAO Raimundo PA
10 Mar 201823:00Paragominas-Cameta
10 Mar 201823:00Parauapebas-Aguia De Maraba
11 Mar 201819:00Remo-Paysandu PA
25 Feb 201820:00SAO Raimundo PA-Bragantino
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano
24 Feb 201819:00Auto Esporte-Cajazeirense de Desportos
25 Feb 201819:00Botafogo PB-Desportiva Guarabira
25 Feb 201819:00Campinense-Serrano PB
25 Feb 201820:00Nacional de Patos-CSP
25 Feb 201820:00Sousa-Treze PB
4 Mar 201819:00Auto Esporte-CSP
4 Mar 201819:00Botafogo PB-Cajazeirense de Desportos
4 Mar 201819:00Campinense-Treze PB
4 Mar 201819:00Desportiva Guarabira-Sousa
4 Mar 201819:00Serrano PB-Nacional de Patos
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs
25 Feb 201820:00Coritiba-Rio Branco PR
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
3 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Uniao PR
3 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Parana
3 Mar 201818:00Coritiba-Maringa FC
3 Mar 201818:00Foz do Iguacu-Cascavel
3 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Prudentopolis
3 Mar 201818:00Rio Branco PR-Toledo
7 Mar 201822:00Cascavel-Cianorte
7 Mar 201822:00Maringa FC-Foz do Iguacu
7 Mar 201822:00Prudentopolis-Atletico-PR
7 Mar 201822:00Uniao PR-Rio Branco PR
7 Mar 201823:45Parana-Coritiba
7 Mar 201823:45Toledo-Londrina
10 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Rio Branco PR
10 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Maringa FC
10 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Uniao PR
10 Mar 201818:00Parana-Cascavel
10 Mar 201818:00Prudentopolis-Toledo
10 Mar 201822:00Coritiba-Foz do Iguacu
17 Mar 201818:00Rio Branco PR-Prudentopolis
17 Mar 201818:00Uniao PR-Toledo
17 Mar 201818:00Coritiba-Cianorte
17 Mar 201818:00Foz do Iguacu-Parana
4 Mar 201819:00Cianorte-Parana
4 Mar 201819:00Coritiba-Maringa FC
4 Mar 201819:00Foz do Iguacu-Cascavel
4 Mar 201819:00Londrina-Prudentopolis
4 Mar 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Toledo
8 Mar 201800:45Parana-Coritiba
8 Mar 201800:45Toledo-Londrina
11 Mar 201819:00Cianorte-Maringa FC
11 Mar 201819:00Londrina-Uniao PR
11 Mar 201819:00Parana-Cascavel
11 Mar 201819:00Prudentopolis-Toledo
11 Mar 201823:00Coritiba-Foz do Iguacu
18 Mar 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Prudentopolis
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paulista
22 Feb 201800:45Ituano-Sao Paulo
25 Feb 201822:30Santos-Santo Andre
25 Feb 201820:00Sao Paulo-Ferroviaria
24 Feb 201820:00Corinthians-Palmeiras
25 Feb 201800:30Sao Caetano-Sao Bento
25 Feb 201814:00Bragantino-Novorizontino
25 Feb 201822:30Mirassol-Ponte Preta
26 Feb 201820:30Ituano-Red Bull Brasil
26 Feb 201823:00Botafogo SP-Linense
2 Mar 201822:15Ferroviaria-Mirassol
3 Mar 201819:30Red Bull Brasil-Sao Bento
3 Mar 201822:00Santo Andre-Botafogo SP
4 Mar 201800:30Novorizontino-Ituano
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
20 Feb 201823:00Nautico-Afogados da Ingazeira
21 Feb 201823:00Academica Vitoria-Central SC
21 Feb 201823:00Flamengo Arcoverde-Santa Cruz
21 Feb 201823:00Pesqueira-Salgueiro
22 Feb 201800:45Belo Jardim-Sport Recife
24 Feb 201821:30Sport Recife-Academica Vitoria
25 Feb 201819:00America PE-Belo Jardim
25 Feb 201819:00Salgueiro-Afogados da Ingazeira
25 Feb 201819:00Santa Cruz-Pesqueira
26 Feb 201823:00Nautico-Flamengo Arcoverde
4 Mar 201819:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Academica Vitoria
4 Mar 201819:00Flamengo Arcoverde-America PE
4 Mar 201819:00Salgueiro-Sport Recife
4 Mar 201819:00Santa Cruz-Belo Jardim
4 Mar 201819:00Pesqueira-Central SC
countryBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense
24 Feb 201820:00AE Altos-Parnahyba
24 Feb 201820:00Piaui-River-PI
25 Feb 201820:00Flamengo PI-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Piaui
4 Mar 201820:00Flamengo PI-Parnahyba
4 Mar 201821:004 de Julho-River-PI
7 Mar 201821:00Piaui-Flamengo PI
7 Mar 201822:00Parnahyba-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201823:00Julho Esporte-River-PI
7 Mar 201823:00River-PI-AE Altos
10 Mar 201820:00Piaui-Parnahyba
12 Mar 201823:00Flamengo PI-River-PI
14 Mar 201822:00AE Altos-Julho Esporte
17 Mar 201820:00Flamengo PI-AE Altos
17 Mar 201823:00Julho Esporte-Piaui
25 Feb 201819:00AE Altos-Parnahyba
28 Feb 201819:00AE Altos-Flamengo PI
18 Mar 201820:00River-PI-Parnahyba
25 Mar 201819:00Julho Esporte-Flamengo PI
25 Mar 201819:00Parnahyba-AE Altos
25 Mar 201819:00River-PI-Piaui
countryBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
21 Feb 201821:00ABC-Santa Cruz de Natal
21 Feb 201823:00Assu RN-Potiguar
21 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Globo
24 Feb 201821:00America RN-Baraunas
25 Feb 201821:00Potiguar-ABC
25 Feb 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Assu RN
28 Feb 201821:00ABC-America RN
28 Feb 201821:00Assu RN-Globo
28 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Potiguar
4 Mar 201821:00Assu RN-Baraunas
4 Mar 201821:00Potiguar-Globo
4 Mar 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-America RN
7 Mar 201821:00America RN-Assu RN
8 Mar 201821:00Baraunas-Santa Cruz de Natal
8 Mar 201821:00Globo-ABC
21 Feb 201821:00America RN-CE Forca E Luz
25 Feb 201820:00Globo-CE Forca E Luz
28 Feb 201821:00CE Forca E Luz-Santa Cruz de Natal
4 Mar 201821:00ABC-CE Forca E Luz
8 Mar 201821:00CE Forca E Luz-Potiguar
22 Feb 201800:00ABC-Santa Cruz de Natal
22 Feb 201823:00America RN-CE Forca E Luz
24 Feb 201820:00Potiguar-ABC
25 Feb 201820:00America RN-Baraunas
26 Feb 201818:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Assu RN
14 Mar 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Globo
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
24 Feb 201818:35Amadense-Confianca
25 Feb 201818:35Boca Junior-Frei Paulistano
25 Feb 201818:35Socorrense-Dorense
25 Feb 201820:00Itabaiana-Olimpico EC
25 Feb 201820:00Sergipe-Lagarto
3 Mar 201818:35Confianca-Itabaiana
28 Feb 201823:30Socorrense-Confianca
3 Mar 201818:35Dorense-Sergipe
3 Mar 201818:35Frei Paulistano-Socorrense
3 Mar 201818:35Lagarto-Amadense
3 Mar 201818:35Olimpico EC-Boca Junior
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22 Feb 201800:10Operario MS-Costa Rica
24 Feb 201822:00Corumbaense-URSO
25 Feb 201819:00Novoperario-Operario MS
25 Feb 201820:00Costa Rica-Uniao
25 Feb 201814:00Comercial MS-Uniao
25 Feb 201821:00Aguia Negra-7 de Setembro
28 Feb 201819:00Uniao-Comercial MS
28 Feb 201819:00URSO-Operario de Dourados
1 Mar 201800:10Novoperario-Costa Rica
23 Feb 201800:10Uniao-Novoperario
1 Mar 201800:107 de Setembro-Corumbaense
4 Mar 201819:00Comercial MS-Novoperario
4 Mar 201819:00Corumbaense-Aguia Negra
4 Mar 201819:00Costa Rica-Operario MS
4 Mar 201819:00Operario de Dourados-7 de Setembro
8 Mar 201800:10Operario MS-Uniao
countryBrazil: Copa Do Brasil
22 Feb 201800:45Botafogo PB-Atletico-MG
21 Feb 201822:30Atletico-PR-Tubarao
21 Feb 201822:30Londrina-Ceara
21 Feb 201822:30Remo-Internacional
21 Feb 201823:30Bragantino-AE Altos
21 Feb 201823:30Criciuma-Cianorte
21 Feb 201823:30Figueirense-Oeste
21 Feb 201823:30Goias-Boa
22 Feb 201800:30Cuiaba Esporte-Aparecidense
22 Feb 201800:45Ponte Preta-Internacional de Limeira
22 Feb 201822:15Juventude-Avai
22 Feb 201822:15Vila Nova FC-Joinville
23 Feb 201800:30Sampaio Correa-Parana
23 Feb 201800:30Uberlandia-Coritiba
countryBrazil: Copa Do Nordeste
11 Mar 201821:00CRB-Santa Cruz
11 Mar 201821:00Globo-Ferroviario
11 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Botafogo PB
11 Mar 201821:00Vitoria-ABC
11 Mar 201821:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
11 Mar 201821:00Salgueiro-CSA
21 Feb 201801:00Sampaio Correa-Ceara
21 Feb 201801:00Santa Cruz-CRB
21 Feb 201822:00Ferroviario-Globo
22 Feb 201822:00Botafogo PB-AE Altos
10 Mar 201819:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
10 Mar 201819:00CRB-Santa Cruz
23 Feb 201800:15Bahia-Nautico
10 Mar 201819:00Nautico-Bahia
10 Mar 201821:15Globo-Ferroviario
10 Mar 201823:30Salgueiro-CSA
12 Mar 201822:15Treze PB-Confianca
13 Mar 201800:30AE Altos-Botafogo PB
20 Mar 201822:00Confianca-CRB
21 Feb 201822:30CSA-Salgueiro
21 Mar 201801:00Bahia-AE Altos
21 Mar 201801:00CSA-Ceara
21 Mar 201801:00Globo-ABC
21 Feb 201800:45Santa Cruz-CRB
22 Feb 201822:00Confianca-Treze PB
21 Mar 201822:00Ferroviario-Vitoria
22 Mar 201822:00Salgueiro-Sampaio Correa
22 Mar 201822:00Treze PB-Santa Cruz
countryBrazil: Copa Verde
21 Feb 201821:00Itapemirim-Brasiliense
21 Feb 201821:00Operario MS-Cuiaba Esporte
21 Feb 201821:00Remo-Manaus
21 Feb 201823:30Santos AP-Acreano
21 Feb 201821:00Sao Raimundo RR-Rio Branco
3 Mar 201822:30Itapemirim-Brasiliense
21 Feb 201821:00Luverdense-Corumbaense
21 Feb 201821:00Paysandu PA-Interporto
22 Feb 201821:00Cuiaba Esporte-Operario MS
22 Feb 201821:00Real Desportivo-SD Sparta
3 Mar 201822:30Brasiliense-CA Itapemirim
21 Feb 201823:30Real Desportivo-SD Sparta
22 Feb 201801:30Rio Branco-Sao Raimundo RR
20 Feb 201822:30Paysandu PA-Interporto
22 Feb 201800:30Luverdense-Corumbaense
countryBrazil: Série A
14 Apr 201820:00America MG-Sport Recife
14 Apr 201820:00Atletico-PR-Chapecoense-SC
14 Apr 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Palmeiras
14 Apr 201820:00Corinthians-Fluminense
14 Apr 201820:00Cruzeiro-Gremio
14 Apr 201820:00Internacional-Bahia
14 Apr 201820:00Santos-Ceara
14 Apr 201820:00Sao Paulo-Parana
14 Apr 201820:00Vasco-Atletico-MG
14 Apr 201820:00Vitoria-Flamengo RJ
21 Apr 201820:00Atletico-MG-Vitoria
21 Apr 201820:00Bahia-Santos
21 Apr 201820:00Ceara-Sao Paulo
21 Apr 201820:00Chapecoense-SC-Vasco
21 Apr 201820:00Flamengo RJ-America MG
21 Apr 201820:00Fluminense-Cruzeiro
21 Apr 201820:00Gremio-Atletico-PR
21 Apr 201820:00Palmeiras-Internacional
21 Apr 201820:00Parana-Corinthians
21 Apr 201820:00Sport Recife-Botafogo RJ
countryBrazil: Série B
13 Apr 201820:00Atletico GO-Criciuma
13 Apr 201820:00Brasil de Pelotas-Sao Bento
13 Apr 201820:00CSA-Goias
13 Apr 201820:00Figueirense-Juventude
13 Apr 201820:00Fortaleza-Guarani
13 Apr 201820:00Londrina-Boa
13 Apr 201820:00Oeste-CRB
13 Apr 201820:00Ponte Preta-Paysandu PA
13 Apr 201820:00Sampaio Correa-Coritiba
13 Apr 201820:00Vila Nova FC-Avai
17 Apr 201820:00Avai-Brasil de Pelotas
17 Apr 201820:00Boa-Fortaleza
17 Apr 201820:00Coritiba-Atletico GO
17 Apr 201820:00CRB-Vila Nova FC
17 Apr 201820:00Criciuma-Ponte Preta
17 Apr 201820:00Goias-Figueirense
17 Apr 201820:00Guarani-Sampaio Correa
17 Apr 201820:00Juventude-Oeste
17 Apr 201820:00Paysandu PA-Londrina
17 Apr 201820:00Sao Bento-CSA
countryBrazil: Série C
14 Apr 201820:00Acreano-Remo
14 Apr 201820:00Botafogo SP-Bragantino
14 Apr 201820:00Cuiaba Esporte-Luverdense
14 Apr 201820:00Globo-ABC
14 Apr 201820:00Joinville-Ypiranga FC
14 Apr 201820:00Juazeirense-Confianca
14 Apr 201820:00Nautico-Santa Cruz
14 Apr 201820:00Operario-Volta Redonda
14 Apr 201820:00Salgueiro-Botafogo PB
14 Apr 201820:00Tupi-Tombense
21 Apr 201820:00ABC-Juazeirense
21 Apr 201820:00Botafogo PB-Nautico
21 Apr 201820:00Bragantino-Tupi
21 Apr 201820:00Confianca-Salgueiro
21 Apr 201820:00Luverdense-Botafogo SP
21 Apr 201820:00Remo-Globo
21 Apr 201820:00Santa Cruz-Acreano
21 Apr 201820:00Tombense-Joinville
21 Apr 201820:00Volta Redonda-Cuiaba Esporte
21 Apr 201820:00Ypiranga FC-Operario