Soccer Fixtures for Czech

countryCzech Republic: 1. Liga
17 Feb 201814:00Bohemians 1905-Brno
17 Feb 201814:00Jablonec-Teplice
17 Feb 201814:00Jihlava-Slavia Prague
17 Feb 201814:00Mlada Boleslav-Karvina
17 Feb 201814:00Ostrava-Slovacko
17 Feb 201814:00Sigma Olomouc-Plzen
17 Feb 201814:00Sparta Prague-Liberec
17 Feb 201814:00Zlin-Dukla Prague
24 Feb 201814:00Brno-Sigma Olomouc
24 Feb 201814:00Karvina-Zlin
24 Feb 201814:00Liberec-Mlada Boleslav
24 Feb 201814:00Plzen-Jihlava
24 Feb 201814:00Teplice-Ostrava
24 Feb 201814:00Dukla Prague-Jablonec
24 Feb 201814:00Slavia Prague-Bohemians 1905
24 Feb 201814:00Slovacko-Sparta Prague
3 Mar 201816:00Bohemians 1905-Dukla Prague
3 Mar 201816:00Jihlava-Teplice
3 Mar 201816:00Ostrava-Plzen
3 Mar 201816:00Zlin-Jablonec
3 Mar 201816:00Mlada Boleslav-Slavia Prague
3 Mar 201816:00Sigma Olomouc-Slovacko
3 Mar 201816:00Sparta Prague-Brno
3 Mar 201816:00Liberec-Karvina
18 Feb 201815:00Sigma Olomouc-Plzen
18 Feb 201817:00Sparta Prague-Liberec
23 Feb 201817:00Dukla Prague-Jablonec
25 Feb 201814:00Karvina-Zlin
25 Feb 201817:00Slavia Prague-Bohemians 1905
26 Feb 201816:00Plzen-Jihlava
countryCzech Republic: Cfl
11 Mar 201813:30Brozany-Benatky
11 Mar 201813:30Cizova-Benesov
11 Mar 201813:30Jirny-Dobrovice
11 Mar 201813:30Litomericko-Zapy
11 Mar 201813:30Nymburk-Domazlice
11 Mar 201813:30Pisek-Vltavin
11 Mar 201813:30Prevysov-Kraluv Dvur
11 Mar 201813:30Stechovice-Vysehrad
11 Mar 201813:30Usti nad Orlici-Chrudim
18 Mar 201814:00Benatky-Stechovice
18 Mar 201814:00Benesov-Pisek
18 Mar 201814:00Dobrovice-Brozany
18 Mar 201814:00Domazlice-Prevysov
18 Mar 201814:00Jirny-Usti nad Orlici
18 Mar 201814:00Kraluv Dvur-Litomericko
18 Mar 201814:00Vltavin-Nymburk
18 Mar 201814:00Vysehrad-Cizova
18 Mar 201814:00Zapy-Chrudim
25 Mar 201813:00Litomericko-Domazlice
25 Mar 201813:00Nymburk-Benesov
25 Mar 201813:00Brozany-Jirny
25 Mar 201813:00Pisek-Vysehrad
25 Mar 201813:00Cizova-Benatky
25 Mar 201813:00Prevysov-Vltavin
10 Mar 201809:30Litomericko-Zapy
17 Mar 201814:00Dobrovice-Brozany
24 Mar 201809:15Chrudim-Kraluv Dvur
24 Mar 201809:30Litomericko-Domazlice
10 Mar 201813:30Usti nad Orlici-Chrudim
countryCzech Republic: Division 2
2 Mar 201818:30Znojmo-Vitkovice
3 Mar 201809:15FK Pardubice-Hradec Kralove
3 Mar 201816:00Ceske Budejovice-Varnsdorf
3 Mar 201816:00Trinec-Frydek-Mistek
3 Mar 201816:00Vlasim-Pribram
3 Mar 201816:00Mas Taborsko-Sokolov
3 Mar 201817:00Opava-Usti nad Labem
4 Mar 201809:15Zizkov-Olympia Prague
9 Mar 201817:00Usti nad Labem-FK Pardubice
10 Mar 201809:15Olympia Prague-Trinec
10 Mar 201816:00Frydek-Mistek-Znojmo
10 Mar 201816:00Hradec Kralove-Ceske Budejovice
10 Mar 201816:00Pribram-Mas Taborsko
10 Mar 201816:00Sokolov-Opava
10 Mar 201816:00Varnsdorf-Vlasim
10 Mar 201816:00Vitkovice-Zizkov
16 Mar 201818:30Znojmo-Usti nad Labem
17 Mar 201809:15FK Pardubice-Vitkovice
17 Mar 201816:00Ceske Budejovice-Olympia Prague
17 Mar 201816:00Vlasim-Frydek-Mistek
17 Mar 201816:00Mas Taborsko-Opava
17 Mar 201816:00Trinec-Sokolov
17 Mar 201816:00Varnsdorf-Pribram
4 Mar 201813:30Vlasim-Pribram
9 Mar 201816:00Hradec Kralove-Ceske Budejovice
11 Mar 201813:30Varnsdorf-Vlasim
4 Mar 201816:00Ceske Budejovice-Varnsdorf
9 Mar 201816:00Vitkovice-Zizkov
countryCzech Republic: Division A
11 Mar 201813:30Aritma Prague-Rakovnik
11 Mar 201813:30Cesky Krumlov-MFK Dobris
11 Mar 201813:30Doubravka-Marianske Lazne
11 Mar 201813:30Malse Roudne-Horovicko
11 Mar 201813:30Petrin Plzen-Karlovy Vary
11 Mar 201813:30Prestice-Jankov
11 Mar 201813:30Sedlcany-Klatovy
11 Mar 201813:30Sobeslav-Brezova
18 Mar 201814:00Brezova-Cesky Krumlov
18 Mar 201814:00Horovicko-Doubravka
18 Mar 201814:00Jankov-Aritma Prague
18 Mar 201814:00Karlovy Vary-Prestice
18 Mar 201814:00Marianske Lazne-Petrin Plzen
18 Mar 201814:00MFK Dobris-Malse Roudne
18 Mar 201814:00Rakovnik-Klatovy
18 Mar 201814:00Sobeslav-Sedlcany
25 Mar 201813:00Aritma Prague-Karlovy Vary
25 Mar 201813:00Cesky Krumlov-Sobeslav
25 Mar 201813:00Petrin Plzen-Horovicko
25 Mar 201813:00Sedlcany-Rakovnik
25 Mar 201813:00Klatovy-Jankov
25 Mar 201813:00Malse Roudne-Brezova
25 Mar 201813:00Prestice-Marianske Lazne
25 Mar 201813:00Doubravka-MFK Dobris
10 Mar 201809:15Aritma Prague-Rakovnik
10 Mar 201809:15Prestice-Jankov
10 Mar 201809:30Cesky Krumlov-MFK Dobris
10 Mar 201813:30Doubravka-Marianske Lazne
17 Mar 201814:00Sobeslav-Sedlcany
24 Mar 201809:15Aritma Prague-Karlovy Vary
24 Mar 201809:15Prestice-Marianske Lazne
24 Mar 201809:30Cesky Krumlov-Sobeslav
24 Mar 201814:00Doubravka-MFK Dobris
17 Mar 201814:00MFK Dobris-Malse Roudne
countryCzech Republic: Division B
11 Mar 201813:30Ceska Lipa-Novy Bor
11 Mar 201813:30Chomutov-Cesky Brod
11 Mar 201813:30Hrobce-Ostra
11 Mar 201813:30Meteor Prague-Velvary
11 Mar 201813:30Motorlet Prague-Hostoun
11 Mar 201813:30Neratovice-Tatran Rakovnik
11 Mar 201813:30Sous-Louny
11 Mar 201813:30Uvaly-Kladno
18 Mar 201814:00Cesky Brod-Uvaly
18 Mar 201814:00Hostoun-Chomutov
18 Mar 201814:00Kladno-Ceska Lipa
18 Mar 201814:00Louny-Motorlet Prague
18 Mar 201814:00Meteor Prague-Neratovice
18 Mar 201814:00Novy Bor-Hrobce
18 Mar 201814:00Ostra-Tatran Rakovnik
18 Mar 201814:00Velvary-Sous
25 Mar 201813:00Ceska Lipa-Cesky Brod
25 Mar 201813:00Chomutov-Louny
25 Mar 201813:00Neratovice-Ostra
25 Mar 201813:00Uvaly-Hostoun
25 Mar 201813:00Motorlet Prague-Velvary
25 Mar 201813:00Sous-Meteor Prague
25 Mar 201813:00Tatran Rakovnik-Novy Bor
25 Mar 201813:00Hrobce-Kladno
10 Mar 201809:15Chomutov-Cesky Brod
10 Mar 201809:15Hrobce-Ostra
10 Mar 201809:15Neratovice-Tatran Rakovnik
10 Mar 201813:30Ceska Lipa-Novy Bor
10 Mar 201813:30Sous-Louny
17 Mar 201814:00Cesky Brod-Uvaly
17 Mar 201814:00Novy Bor-Hrobce
24 Mar 201809:15Chomutov-Louny
24 Mar 201809:15Hrobce-Kladno
24 Mar 201809:15Neratovice-Ostra
24 Mar 201814:00Ceska Lipa-Cesky Brod
17 Mar 201809:15Kladno-Ceska Lipa
24 Mar 201809:15Tatran Rakovnik-Novy Bor
countryCzech Republic: Division C
11 Mar 201813:30Kolin-Dvur Kralove
11 Mar 201813:30Kratonohy-Brandys n. Labem
11 Mar 201813:30Letohrad-Chrastava
11 Mar 201813:30Pardubice B-Caslav
11 Mar 201813:30Vykan-Mseno
11 Mar 201813:30Vysoke Myto-Turnov
11 Mar 201813:30Zbuzany-Admira Prague
11 Mar 201813:30Zivanice-Trutnov
18 Mar 201814:00Admira Prague-Dvur Kralove
18 Mar 201814:00Brandys n. Labem-Zivanice
18 Mar 201814:00Caslav-Kratonohy
18 Mar 201814:00Chrastava-Zbuzany
18 Mar 201814:00Mseno-Vysoke Myto
18 Mar 201814:00Pardubice B-Kolin
18 Mar 201814:00Trutnov-Vykan
18 Mar 201814:00Turnov-Letohrad
25 Mar 201813:00Kolin-Admira Prague
25 Mar 201813:00Vykan-Brandys n. Labem
25 Mar 201813:00Zbuzany-Turnov
25 Mar 201813:00Zivanice-Caslav
25 Mar 201813:00Kratonohy-Pardubice B
25 Mar 201813:00Letohrad-Mseno
25 Mar 201813:00Vysoke Myto-Trutnov
10 Mar 201809:15Zbuzany-Admira Prague
24 Mar 201809:15Zbuzany-Turnov
25 Mar 201813:00Dvur Kralove-Chrastava
10 Mar 201813:30Zivanice-Trutnov
17 Mar 201814:00Chrastava-Zbuzany
17 Mar 201814:00Trutnov-Vykan
24 Mar 201814:00Zivanice-Caslav
10 Mar 201813:30Letohrad-Chrastava
10 Mar 201813:30Vysoke Myto-Turnov
17 Mar 201809:15Mseno-Vysoke Myto
24 Mar 201814:00Letohrad-Mseno
24 Mar 201814:00Vysoke Myto-Trutnov
countryCzech Republic: Division D
18 Mar 201814:00Blansko-Tasovice
18 Mar 201814:00Breclav-Bzenec
18 Mar 201814:00Havlickuv Brod-Stara Rise
18 Mar 201814:00Polna-Vrchovina
18 Mar 201814:00Rosice-Sumperk
18 Mar 201814:00Strani-Trebic
18 Mar 201814:00Zdar na Sazavou-Tisnov
18 Mar 201814:00Zdirec n. D.-Velka Bites
25 Mar 201813:00Bzenec-Zdar na Sazavou
25 Mar 201813:00Stara Rise-Blansko
25 Mar 201813:00Sumperk-Polna
25 Mar 201813:00Tasovice-Rosice
25 Mar 201813:00Tisnov-Strani
25 Mar 201813:00Trebic-Zdirec n. D.
25 Mar 201813:00Velka Bites-Havlickuv Brod
25 Mar 201813:00Vrchovina-Breclav
1 Apr 201813:30Blansko-Velka Bites
1 Apr 201813:30Breclav-Polna
1 Apr 201813:30Strani-Bzenec
1 Apr 201813:30Zdirec n. D.-Tisnov
1 Apr 201813:30Tasovice-Sumperk
1 Apr 201813:30Havlickuv Brod-Trebic
1 Apr 201813:30Rosice-Stara Rise
1 Apr 201813:30Zdar na Sazavou-Vrchovina
countryCzech Republic: Division E
18 Mar 201814:00Bohumin-Jesenik
18 Mar 201814:00Hranice-Dolni Benesov
18 Mar 201814:00Nove Sady-Frydlant n. O.
18 Mar 201814:00Opava B-Novy Jicin
18 Mar 201814:00Petrovice-Havirov
18 Mar 201814:00Slavicin-Kozlovice
18 Mar 201814:00Sternberk-Brumov
18 Mar 201814:00Vsetin-Usti
25 Mar 201813:00Brumov-Nove Sady
25 Mar 201813:00Dolni Benesov-Bohumin
25 Mar 201813:00Havirov-Sternberk
25 Mar 201813:00Novy Jicin-Hranice
25 Mar 201813:00Usti-Petrovice
25 Mar 201813:00Frydlant n. O.-Slavicin
25 Mar 201813:00Jesenik-Vsetin
25 Mar 201813:00Kozlovice-Opava B
1 Apr 201813:30Nove Sady-Havirov
1 Apr 201813:30Petrovice-Jesenik
1 Apr 201813:30Sternberk-Usti
1 Apr 201813:30Vsetin-Dolni Benesov
1 Apr 201813:30Hranice-Kozlovice
1 Apr 201813:30Bohumin-Novy Jicin
1 Apr 201813:30Brumov-Frydlant n. O.
1 Apr 201813:30Opava B-Slavicin
24 Mar 201814:00Novy Jicin-Hranice
17 Mar 201814:00Hranice-Dolni Benesov
17 Mar 201814:00Nove Sady-Frydlant n. O.
24 Mar 201814:00Jesenik-Vsetin
31 Mar 201813:30Hranice-Kozlovice
31 Mar 201813:30Nove Sady-Havirov
countryCzech Republic: First League Women
24 Feb 201814:00Dukla Prague W-Slovacko W
18 Mar 201814:00Sparta Prague W-Slovacko W
25 Mar 201813:00Dukla Prague W-Sparta Prague W
23 Feb 201818:00Slavia Prague W-Slovacko W
18 Mar 201812:30Dukla Prague W-Slovacko W
25 Mar 201813:00Sparta Prague W-Slovacko W
15 Apr 201812:00Dukla Prague W-Sparta Prague W
17 Mar 201814:00Dukla Prague W-Slovacko W
countryCzech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
18 Mar 201813:30Cimelice-Katovice
18 Mar 201813:30Milevsko-Mas Taborsko B
18 Mar 201813:30Trebon-Drazice
25 Mar 201813:00Drazice-Sezimovo Usti
1 Apr 201814:00Milevsko-Drazice
1 Apr 201814:00Trebon-Jindrichuv Hradec
24 Mar 201814:00Drazice-Sezimovo Usti
countryCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
18 Mar 201814:00Boskovice-Vojkovice
25 Mar 201813:00Veseli nad Moravou-Boskovice
countryCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
10 Mar 201813:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou-Novy Bydzov
countryCzech Republic: Liberecky Kp
17 Mar 201814:00Rovensko p. Tr.-Visnova
7 Apr 201814:30Zelezny Brod-Semily
24 Mar 201814:00Velke Hamry-Doksy
countryCzech Republic: Mol Cup
28 Feb 201816:00Hradec Kralove-Zlin
28 Feb 201816:00Jablonec-Slovacko
28 Feb 201816:00Mlada Boleslav-Ostrava
28 Feb 201816:00Slavia Prague-Liberec
7 Mar 201816:00Mlada Boleslav-Ostrava
countryCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
17 Mar 201814:00Celadna-Vratimov
24 Mar 201814:00Detmarovice-Hermanice
24 Mar 201814:00Vratimov-Krnov
31 Mar 201813:30Orlova-Krnov
countryCzech Republic: Msfl
18 Mar 201814:00Uhersky Brod-Lisen
18 Mar 201814:00Unicov-Velke Mezirici
18 Mar 201814:00Hlucin-Prostejov
18 Mar 201814:00Hulin-Kromeriz
18 Mar 201814:00Mohelnice-Hodonin
18 Mar 201814:00Rymarov-Otrokovice
18 Mar 201814:00Valasske Mezirici-HFK Olomouc
18 Mar 201814:00Vyskov-Odra Petrkovice
25 Mar 201813:00Velke Mezirici-Hulin
25 Mar 201813:00HFK Olomouc-Rymarov
25 Mar 201813:00Hodonin-Vyskov
25 Mar 201813:00Kromeriz-Uhersky Brod
25 Mar 201813:00Lisen-Mohelnice
25 Mar 201813:00Odra Petrkovice-Valasske Mezirici
25 Mar 201813:00Otrokovice-Hlucin
25 Mar 201813:00Prostejov-Unicov
1 Apr 201813:30Hlucin-Rymarov
1 Apr 201813:30Uhersky Brod-Velke Mezirici
1 Apr 201813:30Mohelnice-Kromeriz
1 Apr 201813:30Odra Petrkovice-HFK Olomouc
1 Apr 201813:30Unicov-Otrokovice
1 Apr 201813:30Vyskov-Lisen
1 Apr 201813:30Hulin-Prostejov
1 Apr 201813:30Valasske Mezirici-Hodonin
24 Mar 201814:00Odra Petrkovice-Valasske Mezirici
31 Mar 201813:30Odra Petrkovice-HFK Olomouc
17 Mar 201814:00Hulin-Kromeriz
31 Mar 201813:30Hulin-Prostejov
23 Mar 201815:00Otrokovice-Hlucin
countryCzech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
24 Mar 201814:00Hnevotin-Zabreh
7 Apr 201813:30Prerov-Zabreh
countryCzech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
10 Mar 201809:15Holice-Lanskroun
countryCzech Republic: Plzensky Kp
10 Mar 201809:15Rokycany-Chotikov
10 Mar 201813:30Luby-Horni Briza
10 Mar 201813:30Tachov-Myto
countryCzech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
11 Mar 201813:30Branik-Dolni Chabry
18 Mar 201814:00Predni Kopanina-Horni Mecholupy
countryCzech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
10 Mar 201809:15Libis-Nespeky
24 Mar 201809:15Libis-Semice
countryCzech Republic: U19 League
24 Feb 201810:00FK Pardubice U19-Brno U19
24 Feb 201810:00Ostrava U19-Plzen U19
24 Feb 201810:00Teplice U19-Hradec Kralove U19
24 Feb 201810:45Slavia Prague U19-Slovacko U19
24 Feb 201811:30Sigma Olomouc U19-Ceske Budejovice U19
24 Feb 201813:00Bohemians 1905 U19-Karvina U19
24 Feb 201813:00Pribram U19-Opava U19
24 Feb 201813:00Sparta Prague U19-Mlada Boleslav U19
4 Mar 201813:30Bohemians 1905 U19-Slovacko U19
4 Mar 201813:30Ceske Budejovice U19-Frydek-Mistek U19
4 Mar 201813:30Karvina U19-Sparta Prague U19
4 Mar 201813:30Ostrava U19-Hradec Kralove U19
4 Mar 201813:30Plzen U19-Opava U19
4 Mar 201813:30Pribram U19-Slavia Prague U19
4 Mar 201813:30Sigma Olomouc U19-Brno U19
4 Mar 201813:30Teplice U19-FK Pardubice U19
11 Mar 201813:30FK Pardubice U19-Pribram U19
11 Mar 201813:30Hradec Kralove U19-Plzen U19
11 Mar 201813:30Frydek-Mistek U19-Karvina U19
11 Mar 201813:30Brno U19-Ostrava U19
11 Mar 201813:30Sparta Prague U19-Teplice U19
countryCzech Republic: Ustecky Kp
10 Mar 201813:00Modlany-Steti
17 Mar 201814:00Mostecky FK-Vilemov
countryCzech Republic: Vysocina Kp
24 Mar 201814:00Kosetice-Kouty
countryCzech Republic: Youth League
18 Feb 201812:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Ostrava U21
18 Feb 201812:00Jihlava U21-Brno U21
18 Feb 201812:00Slovacko U21-Trinec U21
18 Feb 201812:00Zlin U21-Karvina U21
18 Feb 201815:00Ceske Budejovice U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
18 Feb 201815:00Mlada Boleslav U21-Teplice U21
18 Feb 201815:00Plzen U21-Hradec Kralove U21
18 Feb 201815:00Pribram U21-Liberec U21
19 Feb 201810:00Slavia Prague U21-Dukla Prague U21
19 Feb 201813:00Jablonec U21-Sparta Prague U21
25 Feb 201809:15Dukla Prague U21-Plzen U21
25 Feb 201810:00Bohemians 1905 U21-Jablonec U21
25 Feb 201810:00Teplice U21-Slavia Prague U21
25 Feb 201811:00Hradec Kralove U21-Pribram U21
25 Feb 201812:00Brno U21-Sigma Olomouc U21
25 Feb 201812:00Karvina U21-Jihlava U21
25 Feb 201812:00Slovacko U21-Zlin U21
25 Feb 201812:00Trinec U21-Ostrava U21
26 Feb 201812:00Liberec U21-Ceske Budejovice U21
26 Feb 201812:00Sparta Prague U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
19 Feb 201812:00Ceske Budejovice U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
19 Feb 201812:00Pribram U21-Liberec U21
19 Feb 201812:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Ostrava U21
26 Feb 201810:00Karvina U21-Jihlava U21
countryCzech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
24 Mar 201809:15Luhacovice-Roznov pod Radhostem
24 Mar 201814:00Bystrice pod Hostynem-Holesov
31 Mar 201813:30Provodov-Velke Karlovice
7 Apr 201813:30Bystrice pod Hostynem-Stitna nad Vlari
7 Apr 201813:30Velke Karlovice-Holesov