Soccer Fixtures for Denmark

countryDenmark: 1st Division
24 Sep 201711:00Esbjerg-Koge
24 Sep 201711:00F. Amager-Skive
24 Sep 201711:00Viborg-Roskilde
24 Sep 201711:00Fredericia-Brabrand
24 Sep 201711:00Thisted FC-Vejle
24 Sep 201711:00Vendsyssel FF-Nykobing
1 Oct 201711:00Koge-Fredericia
1 Oct 201711:00Roskilde-Nykobing
1 Oct 201711:00Skive-Thisted FC
1 Oct 201711:00Vejle-F. Amager
1 Oct 201711:00Viborg-Brabrand
2 Oct 201717:00Vendsyssel FF-Esbjerg
8 Oct 201711:45Brabrand-Skive
8 Oct 201711:45Nykobing-Vejle
countryDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
23 Sep 201713:00BK Frem-AB Copenhagen
23 Sep 201713:00Hillerod-B.93
23 Sep 201713:00Skovshoved-Bronshoj
24 Sep 201711:00Naestved-Hvidovre
29 Sep 201716:30Hvidovre-Skovshoved
30 Sep 201713:00AB Copenhagen-B.93
30 Sep 201713:00Bronshoj-Naestved
30 Sep 201713:00Hillerod-BK Frem
6 Oct 201716:30Hvidovre-AB Copenhagen
7 Oct 201711:00B.93-Bronshoj
7 Oct 201713:00Skovshoved-Hillerod
8 Oct 201711:00Naestved-BK Frem
14 Oct 201713:00Bronshoj-Hvidovre
14 Oct 201713:00BK Frem-Skovshoved
14 Oct 201713:00Hillerod-AB Copenhagen
15 Oct 201711:00Naestved-B.93
20 Oct 201716:30Hvidovre-Hillerod
20 Oct 201717:00AB Copenhagen-Bronshoj
21 Oct 201711:00B.93-BK Frem
21 Oct 201713:00Skovshoved-Naestved
countryDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
23 Sep 201712:00Dalum IF-Middelfart
23 Sep 201712:00Greve IF-Kolding IF
23 Sep 201712:00Marienlyst-Naesby
24 Sep 201711:00Avarta-Hellerup
30 Sep 201711:00Hellerup-Kolding IF
30 Sep 201712:00Dalum IF-Avarta
30 Sep 201712:00Middelfart-Marienlyst
30 Sep 201713:00Naesby-Greve IF
7 Oct 201712:00Greve IF-Dalum IF
7 Oct 201712:00Marienlyst-Hellerup
7 Oct 201713:00Kolding IF-Middelfart
8 Oct 201711:00Avarta-Naesby
14 Oct 201711:00Hellerup-Greve IF
14 Oct 201712:00Dalum IF-Marienlyst
14 Oct 201712:00Middelfart-Avarta
14 Oct 201713:00Naesby-Kolding IF
21 Oct 201712:00Greve IF-Middelfart
21 Oct 201712:00Marienlyst-Avarta
21 Oct 201713:00Naesby-Hellerup
countryDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
23 Sep 201711:00Lyseng-VSK Aarhus
23 Sep 201711:00Odder-Kjellerup
23 Sep 201713:00Sydvest-Jammerbugt
23 Sep 201713:00Aarhus Fremad-Ringkobing
30 Sep 201711:00Lyseng-Odder
30 Sep 201711:00VSK Aarhus-Sydvest
30 Sep 201711:30Kjellerup-Aarhus Fremad
1 Oct 201711:30Ringkobing-Jammerbugt
7 Oct 201713:00Jammerbugt-Kjellerup
7 Oct 201713:00Odder-VSK Aarhus
7 Oct 201713:00Sydvest-Ringkobing
7 Oct 201713:00Aarhus Fremad-Lyseng
14 Oct 201711:00Lyseng-Ringkobing
14 Oct 201711:00VSK Aarhus-Jammerbugt
14 Oct 201711:30Kjellerup-Sydvest
14 Oct 201713:00Odder-Aarhus Fremad
21 Oct 201713:00Aarhus Fremad-VSK Aarhus
21 Oct 201713:00Jammerbugt-Odder
21 Oct 201713:00Sydvest-Lyseng
countryDenmark: 3f Ligaen Women
23 Sep 201711:00BSF W-Fortuna Hjorring W
countryDenmark: Landspokal Cup
27 Sep 201714:15Vejgaard-Nordsjaelland
27 Sep 201715:30Vendsyssel FF-Sonderjyske
countryDenmark: Superliga
22 Sep 201717:00Nordsjaelland-Sonderjyske
23 Sep 201714:00Horsens-Helsingor
23 Sep 201716:00FC Copenhagen-Silkeborg
24 Sep 201712:00Aalborg-Lyngby
24 Sep 201714:00Odense-Randers FC
24 Sep 201716:00Hobro-Brondby
25 Sep 201717:00Aarhus-Midtjylland
29 Sep 201716:00Helsingor-Aarhus
29 Sep 201718:15Randers FC-Horsens
30 Sep 201714:00Hobro-Odense
1 Oct 201710:00Silkeborg-Nordsjaelland
1 Oct 201712:00Midtjylland-Aalborg
1 Oct 201714:00Brondby-Sonderjyske
1 Oct 201716:00Lyngby-FC Copenhagen
13 Oct 201717:00Sonderjyske-Midtjylland
14 Oct 201714:00Nordsjaelland-Randers FC