Soccer Fixtures for England

countryEngland: Bostik League
12 Dec 201719:45Harlow-Merstham
20 Nov 201719:45Kingstonian-Billericay
21 Nov 201719:45Brightlingsea-Burgess Hill
21 Nov 201719:45Enfield Town-Wingate and Finchley
21 Nov 201719:45Harrow-Staines
21 Nov 201719:45Hendon-Dulwich Hamlet
21 Nov 201719:45Lowestoft-Leatherhead
21 Nov 201719:45Needham Market-Harlow
21 Nov 201719:45Tonbridge-Thurrock
21 Nov 201719:45Tooting and Mitcham-Margate
25 Nov 201715:00Dulwich Hamlet-Lowestoft
25 Nov 201715:00Leatherhead-Enfield Town
25 Nov 201715:00Leiston-Tooting and Mitcham
25 Nov 201715:00Margate-Needham Market
25 Nov 201715:00Metropolitan-Tonbridge
25 Nov 201715:00Thurrock-Burgess Hill
25 Nov 201715:00Worthing-Harrow
countryEngland: Carabao Cup
19 Dec 201719:45Arsenal-West Ham
19 Dec 201719:45Bristol City-Manchester United
19 Dec 201719:45Chelsea-Bournemouth
19 Dec 201719:45Leicester-Manchester City
20 Dec 201719:45Chelsea-Bournemouth
20 Dec 201720:00Bristol City-Manchester United
countryEngland: Championship
21 Nov 201719:45Aston Villa-Sunderland
21 Nov 201719:45Barnsley-Cardiff
21 Nov 201719:45Brentford-Burton
21 Nov 201719:45Bristol City-Preston
21 Nov 201719:45Millwall-Hull City
21 Nov 201719:45Nottingham-Norwich
21 Nov 201719:45Sheffield Utd-Fulham
21 Nov 201719:45Derby-QPR
21 Nov 201720:00Bolton-Reading
22 Nov 201719:45Ipswich-Sheffield Wed
22 Nov 201719:45Middlesbrough-Birmingham
22 Nov 201719:45Wolves-Leeds
25 Nov 201712:30Barnsley-Leeds
25 Nov 201715:00Aston Villa-Ipswich
25 Nov 201715:00Burton-Sunderland
25 Nov 201715:00Fulham-Millwall
25 Nov 201715:00Hull City-Bristol City
25 Nov 201715:00Middlesbrough-Derby
25 Nov 201715:00Norwich-Preston
25 Nov 201715:00Reading-Sheffield Wed
25 Nov 201715:00Wolves-Bolton
25 Nov 201717:30Sheffield Utd-Birmingham
26 Nov 201713:00Nottingham-Cardiff
27 Nov 201719:45QPR-Brentford
countryEngland: Checkatrade Trophy
28 Nov 201719:45Exeter-Chelsea U23
28 Nov 201719:45Wycombe-West Ham U23
28 Nov 201719:45Yeovil-Plymouth
28 Nov 201720:00Barnet-Tottenham U23
29 Nov 201719:00Chesterfield-Manchester City U23
29 Nov 201719:45Crawley Town-Fulham U23
countryEngland: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
5 Dec 201719:45Blackpool-Mansfield
5 Dec 201719:45Gillingham FC-Oxford Utd
5 Dec 201719:45Lincoln City-Accrington
5 Dec 201719:45Peterborough-Southend
5 Dec 201719:45Portsmouth-Northampton
5 Dec 201719:45Port Vale-Shrewsbury
5 Dec 201719:45Rochdale-Doncaster
5 Dec 201719:45Scunthorpe-Leicester U23
5 Dec 201719:45Swansea U23-Charlton
5 Dec 201719:45Walsall-Bury
countryEngland: Fa Cup
1 Dec 201719:55Fylde-Wigan
2 Dec 201715:00AFC Wimbledon-Charlton
2 Dec 201715:00Blackburn-Crewe
2 Dec 201715:00Bradford-Plymouth
2 Dec 201715:00Coventry-Boreham Wood
2 Dec 201715:00Fleetwood Town-Hereford
2 Dec 201715:00Forest Green-Exeter
2 Dec 201715:00Gateshead-Luton
2 Dec 201715:00Gillingham FC-Carlisle
2 Dec 201715:00Milton Keynes Dons-Maidstone
2 Dec 201715:00Newport-Cambridge Utd
2 Dec 201715:00Notts County-Oxford City
2 Dec 201715:00Port Vale-Yeovil
2 Dec 201715:00Shrewsbury-Morecambe
2 Dec 201715:00Slough-Rochdale
2 Dec 201715:00Stevenage-Swindon
2 Dec 201715:00Wycombe-Leatherhead
3 Dec 201714:00AFC Wimbledon-Charlton
3 Dec 201714:00Blackburn-Crewe
3 Dec 201714:00Coventry-Boreham Wood
3 Dec 201714:00Doncaster-Scunthorpe
3 Dec 201714:00Gateshead-Luton
3 Dec 201714:00Mansfield-Guiseley
3 Dec 201714:00Newport-Cambridge Utd
3 Dec 201714:00Woking-Peterborough
4 Dec 201719:45Slough-Rochdale
countryEngland: Fa Trophy
24 Nov 201719:45Darlington-Harrogate
25 Nov 201715:00Alfreton-Altrincham
25 Nov 201715:00Blyth Spartans-Stalybridge
25 Nov 201715:00Boston-Kidderminster
25 Nov 201715:00Brackley-Salford
25 Nov 201715:00Bradford PA-Stourbridge
25 Nov 201715:00Brentwood-Dartford
25 Nov 201715:00Chesham-Gloucester City
25 Nov 201715:00Cleethorpes-Spennymoor
25 Nov 201715:00Eastbourne Borough-Royston
25 Nov 201715:00East Thurrock-Shortwood
25 Nov 201715:00Gainsborough-Stafford
25 Nov 201715:00Glossop-Workington
25 Nov 201715:00Grantham Town-Chorley
25 Nov 201715:00Hampton and Richmond-Harlow
25 Nov 201715:00Haringey Borough-Thame
25 Nov 201715:00Havant and Waterlooville-Dorking
25 Nov 201715:00Hemel-Bognor
25 Nov 201715:00Hendon-Slough
25 Nov 201715:00Hungerford-Billericay
25 Nov 201715:00Lancaster-Mildenhall
25 Nov 201715:00Leamington-Curzon
25 Nov 201715:00Lewes-Truro
25 Nov 201715:00Marine-United of Manchester
25 Nov 201715:00Metropolitan-Wingate and Finchley
25 Nov 201715:00Nuneaton-North Ferriby
25 Nov 201715:00Oxford City-Hereford
25 Nov 201715:00St. Albans-Poole Town
25 Nov 201715:00Stockport-Southport
25 Nov 201715:00Tamworth-Warrington
25 Nov 201715:00Taunton-Concord
25 Nov 201715:00Telford-Droylsden
25 Nov 201715:00Wealdstone-Chelmsford
25 Nov 201715:00Welling-Weston
25 Nov 201715:00Whitehawk-Chippenham Town
25 Nov 201715:00York-Coalville
26 Nov 201715:00Kingstonian-Heybridge
countryEngland: Fa Trophy - Qualification
21 Nov 201719:45Cray-Moneyfields
22 Nov 201719:45Cray-Moneyfields
countryEngland: League One
30 Jan 201819:45Rochdale-Wigan
21 Nov 201719:45Blackpool-Gillingham FC
21 Nov 201719:45Bradford-Scunthorpe
21 Nov 201719:45Bury-Shrewsbury
21 Nov 201719:45Charlton-Rochdale
21 Nov 201719:45Milton Keynes Dons-Southend
21 Nov 201719:45Oldham-AFC Wimbledon
21 Nov 201719:45Oxford Utd-Blackburn
21 Nov 201719:45Peterborough-Portsmouth
21 Nov 201719:45Plymouth-Northampton
21 Nov 201719:45Walsall-Fleetwood Town
21 Nov 201719:45Wigan-Doncaster
25 Nov 201715:00AFC Wimbledon-Walsall
25 Nov 201715:00Blackburn-Bristol Rovers
25 Nov 201715:00Doncaster-Milton Keynes Dons
25 Nov 201715:00Fleetwood Town-Blackpool
25 Nov 201715:00Gillingham FC-Oldham
25 Nov 201715:00Northampton-Bury
25 Nov 201715:00Portsmouth-Plymouth
25 Nov 201715:00Rochdale-Peterborough
25 Nov 201715:00Rotherham-Wigan
25 Nov 201715:00Scunthorpe-Charlton
25 Nov 201715:00Shrewsbury-Bradford
25 Nov 201715:00Southend-Oxford Utd
countryEngland: League Two
21 Nov 201719:45Accrington-Wycombe
21 Nov 201719:45Cheltenham-Cambridge Utd
21 Nov 201719:45Chesterfield-Forest Green
21 Nov 201719:45Colchester-Lincoln City
21 Nov 201719:45Crawley Town-Exeter
21 Nov 201719:45Grimsby Town-Swindon
21 Nov 201719:45Luton-Carlisle
21 Nov 201719:45Morecambe-Crewe
21 Nov 201719:45Newport-Barnet
21 Nov 201719:45Port Vale-Mansfield
21 Nov 201719:45Stevenage-Coventry
21 Nov 201719:45Yeovil-Notts County
25 Nov 201713:00Mansfield-Chesterfield
25 Nov 201715:00Barnet-Grimsby Town
25 Nov 201715:00Cambridge Utd-Stevenage
25 Nov 201715:00Carlisle-Morecambe
25 Nov 201715:00Coventry-Crawley Town
25 Nov 201715:00Crewe-Luton
25 Nov 201715:00Exeter-Accrington
25 Nov 201715:00Forest Green-Cheltenham
25 Nov 201715:00Lincoln City-Port Vale
25 Nov 201715:00Notts County-Colchester
25 Nov 201715:00Swindon-Newport
25 Nov 201715:00Wycombe-Yeovil
countryEngland: Northern Premier League
25 Nov 201715:00Altrincham-Ashton Utd
25 Nov 201715:00Matlock-Halesowen
25 Nov 201715:00Rushall-Lancaster
25 Nov 201715:00Stalybridge-Stafford
21 Nov 201719:45Nantwich-Shaw Lane
25 Nov 201715:00Grantham Town-Nantwich
25 Nov 201715:00Marine-Mickleover
25 Nov 201715:00Barwell-Workington
25 Nov 201715:00Coalville-Shaw Lane
25 Nov 201715:00Farsley-Sutton Coldfield
25 Nov 201715:00Stourbridge-Buxton
25 Nov 201715:00Warrington-Hednesford
25 Nov 201715:00Whitby-Witton
countryEngland: Premier League
20 Nov 201720:00Brighton-Stoke City
24 Nov 201720:00West Ham-Leicester
25 Nov 201715:00Crystal Palace-Stoke City
25 Nov 201715:00Manchester United-Brighton
25 Nov 201715:00Newcastle Utd-Watford
25 Nov 201715:00Swansea-Bournemouth
25 Nov 201715:00Tottenham-West Brom
25 Nov 201717:30Liverpool-Chelsea
26 Nov 201713:30Southampton-Everton
26 Nov 201714:00Burnley-Arsenal
26 Nov 201716:00Huddersfield-Manchester City
countryEngland: Premier League 2
20 Nov 201713:00Aston Villa U23-Blackburn U23
20 Nov 201713:30West Brom U23-Middlesbrough U23
20 Nov 201719:00Leicester U23-Sunderland U23
20 Nov 201719:00Newcastle Utd U23-Reading U23
20 Nov 201719:00Southampton U23-Fulham U23
20 Nov 201719:00Swansea U23-Arsenal U23
20 Nov 201719:00Wolves U23-Norwich U23
24 Nov 201714:00Fulham U23-Newcastle Utd U23
24 Nov 201719:00Arsenal U23-West Ham U23
24 Nov 201719:00Derby U23-Leicester U23
25 Nov 201713:00Manchester City U23-Tottenham U23
25 Nov 201714:00Chelsea U23-Liverpool U23
26 Nov 201712:00Sunderland U23-Swansea U23
26 Nov 201713:00Middlesbrough U23-Southampton U23
26 Nov 201714:00Norwich U23-Aston Villa U23
26 Nov 201714:00Stoke City U23-Reading U23
27 Nov 201719:00Blackburn U23-West Brom U23
27 Nov 201719:00Brighton U23-Wolves U23
27 Nov 201719:00Everton U23-Manchester United U23
countryEngland: Premier League Cup
28 Nov 201719:00Portsmouth U23-Barnsley U23
29 Nov 201713:00Newcastle Utd U23-Swansea U23
30 Nov 201719:00Hull City U23-Sunderland U23
1 Dec 201712:00Birmingham U23-Nottingham U23
1 Dec 201719:00Everton U23-Leicester U23
1 Dec 201719:00Derby U23-Middlesbrough U23
3 Dec 201713:00Liverpool U23-Stoke City U23
4 Dec 201713:00Swansea U23-Burnley U23
4 Dec 201714:00Charlton U23-Bristol City U23
4 Dec 201719:00Aston Villa U23-Sheffield Utd U23
4 Dec 201719:00Colchester U23-Newcastle Utd U23
4 Dec 201719:00Norwich U23-Bury U23
4 Dec 201719:00Watford U23-Cardiff U23
4 Dec 201719:00Wolves U23-Bournemouth U23
29 Nov 201719:00Portsmouth U23-Barnsley U23
30 Nov 201719:00Aston Villa U23-Sheffield Utd U23
4 Dec 201719:00Exeter U23-Brighton U23
4 Dec 201719:00Southampton U23-Blackburn U23
4 Dec 201719:00West Brom U23-Ipswich U23
7 Dec 201719:00Swansea U23-Colchester U23
17 Dec 201713:00Swansea U23-Newcastle Utd U23
3 Jan 201819:00Everton U23-Barnsley U23
countryEngland: Premier League International Cup
28 Nov 201719:00Liverpool U23-Sparta Prague U21
30 Nov 201719:00Jong PSV-Sparta Prague U21
30 Nov 201719:00Arsenal U23-Reading U23
21 Nov 201719:00West Ham U23-Benfica B
2 Dec 201714:00Manchester United U23-Celtic U23
5 Dec 201719:00Derby U23-Everton U23
5 Dec 201719:00Sunderland U23-Leicester U23
8 Dec 201719:00Reading U23-Bayern II
12 Dec 201719:00Newcastle Utd U23-Jong PSV
19 Dec 201719:00Liverpool U23-Jong PSV
20 Dec 201719:00Swansea U23-Ath Bilbao B
29 Nov 201719:00Legia U21-Hertha Berlin II
14 Dec 201719:00Leicester U23-Legia U21
23 Jan 201819:00Arsenal U23-Bayern II
24 Jan 201819:00Tottenham U23-Benfica B
26 Jan 201819:00Bayern II-FC Porto B
countryEngland: Premier League U18
24 Nov 201719:00Liverpool U18-Sunderland U18
25 Nov 201711:00Arsenal U18-Tottenham U18
25 Nov 201711:00Blackburn U18-Everton U18
25 Nov 201711:00Southampton U18-Brighton U18
25 Nov 201711:00Wolverhampton U18-Stoke City U18
25 Nov 201711:00Manchester City U18-Manchester United U18
25 Nov 201710:30Chelsea U18-West Ham U18
25 Nov 201712:00Fulham U18-Norwich U18
25 Nov 201712:00Leicester U18-Swansea U18
25 Nov 201712:00Newcastle Utd U18-Derby U18
25 Nov 201712:00Reading U18-Aston Villa U18
25 Nov 201713:00Middlesbrough U18-West Brom U18
countryEngland: Professional Development League
9 Feb 201813:00Birmingham U23-QPR U23
20 Nov 201713:00Coventry U23-Watford U23
20 Nov 201713:00Crystal Palace U23-Colchester U23
20 Nov 201714:00Huddersfield U23-Barnsley U23
20 Nov 201713:00Ipswich U23-Cardiff U23
20 Nov 201713:00Millwall U23-Charlton U23
20 Nov 201719:00Burnley U23-Bolton U23
21 Nov 201713:00Bristol City U23-QPR U23
22 Nov 201713:00Crewe U23-Birmingham U23
24 Nov 201713:00Birmingham U23-Huddersfield U23
24 Nov 201714:00Barnsley U23-Hull City U23
27 Nov 201713:00Charlton U23-Ipswich U23
27 Nov 201713:00Colchester U23-Coventry U23
27 Nov 201713:00Sheffield Wed U23-Leeds U23
21 Nov 201713:00Millwall U23-Charlton U23
27 Nov 201713:00Birmingham U23-Huddersfield U23
27 Nov 201713:00QPR U23-Crystal Palace U23
27 Nov 201714:00Sheffield Utd U23-Nottingham U23
27 Nov 201714:00Watford U23-Millwall U23
27 Nov 201719:00Bolton U23-Crewe U23
27 Nov 201719:00Cardiff U23-Bristol City U23
4 Dec 201713:00Crewe U23-Sheffield Wed U23
4 Dec 201713:00Hull City U23-Nottingham U23
countryEngland: Southern Premier League
21 Nov 201715:00Chesham-Farnborough
21 Nov 201715:00Hereford-St Ives
21 Nov 201719:45Banbury-Slough
21 Nov 201719:45Biggleswade Town-Royston
21 Nov 201719:45Redditch-Frome
21 Nov 201719:45Stratford-Kings Langley
21 Nov 201719:45Tiverton-Kettering
25 Nov 201715:00Dunstable Town-Tiverton
25 Nov 201715:00Farnborough-Banbury
25 Nov 201715:00Frome-Slough
25 Nov 201715:00Kettering-Gosport
25 Nov 201715:00Kings Langley-Royston
25 Nov 201715:00Kings Lynn-Hereford
25 Nov 201715:00Merthyr Town-Dorchester
25 Nov 201715:00Redditch-Bishop's Stortford
25 Nov 201715:00St. Neots-Basingstoke
25 Nov 201715:00Stratford-St Ives
25 Nov 201715:00Weymouth-Biggleswade Town
countryEngland: Vanarama National League
21 Nov 201719:45Bromley-Aldershot
21 Nov 201719:45Dagenham and Red.-Dover Ath.
21 Nov 201719:45Eastleigh-Maidenhead
21 Nov 201719:45Fylde-Guiseley
21 Nov 201719:45Gateshead-Barrow
21 Nov 201719:45Hartlepool-Halifax
21 Nov 201719:45Leyton Orient-Chester
21 Nov 201719:45Macclesfield-Tranmere
21 Nov 201719:45Maidstone-Boreham Wood
21 Nov 201719:45Sutton-Torquay
21 Nov 201719:45Woking-Ebbsfleet
21 Nov 201719:45Wrexham-Solihull
25 Nov 201712:30Chester-Dagenham and Red.
25 Nov 201715:00Aldershot-Wrexham
25 Nov 201715:00Barrow-Bromley
25 Nov 201715:00Boreham Wood-Woking
25 Nov 201715:00Dover Ath.-Fylde
25 Nov 201715:00Ebbsfleet-Hartlepool
25 Nov 201715:00Guiseley-Sutton
25 Nov 201715:00Halifax-Eastleigh
25 Nov 201715:00Maidenhead-Macclesfield
25 Nov 201715:00Solihull-Gateshead
25 Nov 201715:00Torquay-Leyton Orient
25 Nov 201715:00Tranmere-Maidstone
countryEngland: Vanarama National League North
21 Nov 201719:45Kidderminster-North Ferriby
21 Nov 201719:45Telford-Tamworth
2 Dec 201715:00Alfreton-Bradford PA
2 Dec 201715:00Blyth Spartans-Salford
2 Dec 201715:00Boston-York
2 Dec 201715:00Brackley-Stockport
2 Dec 201715:00North Ferriby-Nuneaton
2 Dec 201715:00Spennymoor-Telford
2 Dec 201715:00Tamworth-Southport
countryEngland: Vanarama National League South
21 Nov 201719:45Bognor-Oxford City
21 Nov 201719:45Braintree-Truro
21 Nov 201719:45Dartford-Wealdstone
21 Nov 201719:45East Thurrock-Gloucester City
21 Nov 201719:45Havant and Waterlooville-Chelmsford
2 Dec 201715:00Gloucester City-Eastbourne Borough
2 Dec 201715:00Havant and Waterlooville-Oxford City
2 Dec 201715:00Poole Town-Dartford
2 Dec 201715:00Truro-St. Albans
countryEngland: Wsl 1 Women
9 Dec 201718:00Chelsea W-Manchester City W
10 Dec 201714:00Birmingham W-Bristol City W
10 Dec 201714:00Yeovil W-Reading W
6 Jan 201818:00Sunderland W-Birmingham W
7 Jan 201814:00Chelsea W-Arsenal W
7 Jan 201814:00Reading W-Manchester City W
26 Jan 201819:45Yeovil W-Birmingham W
27 Jan 201818:00Sunderland W-Manchester City W
28 Jan 201814:00Reading W-Arsenal W
10 Dec 201718:30Chelsea W-Manchester City W
10 Feb 201814:00Birmingham W-Chelsea W
10 Feb 201817:30Bristol City W-Sunderland W
11 Feb 201814:00Arsenal W-Yeovil W