Soccer Fixtures for Europe

countryEurope: Champions League - Group Stage
26 Sep 201718:45APOEL-Tottenham
26 Sep 201718:45Besiktas-RB Leipzig
26 Sep 201718:45Dortmund-Real Madrid
26 Sep 201718:45Manchester City-Shakhtar Donetsk
26 Sep 201718:45Monaco-FC Porto
26 Sep 201718:45Napoli-Feyenoord
26 Sep 201718:45Sevilla-Maribor
26 Sep 201718:45Spartak Moscow-Liverpool
27 Sep 201716:00Qarabag-AS Roma
27 Sep 201718:45Anderlecht-Celtic
27 Sep 201718:45Atl. Madrid-Chelsea
27 Sep 201718:45Basel-Benfica
27 Sep 201718:45CSKA Moscow-Manchester United
27 Sep 201718:45Juventus-Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Sep 201718:45Paris SG-Bayern Munich
27 Sep 201718:45Sporting-Barcelona
17 Oct 201718:45APOEL-Dortmund
17 Oct 201718:45Feyenoord-Shakhtar Donetsk
17 Oct 201718:45Manchester City-Napoli
17 Oct 201718:45Maribor-Liverpool
17 Oct 201718:45Monaco-Besiktas
17 Oct 201718:45RB Leipzig-FC Porto
17 Oct 201718:45Real Madrid-Tottenham
17 Oct 201718:45Spartak Moscow-Sevilla
18 Oct 201716:00Qarabag-Atl. Madrid
18 Oct 201718:45Anderlecht-Paris SG
18 Oct 201718:45Barcelona-Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Oct 201718:45Bayern Munich-Celtic
18 Oct 201718:45Benfica-Manchester United
18 Oct 201718:45Chelsea-AS Roma
18 Oct 201718:45CSKA Moscow-Basel
18 Oct 201718:45Juventus-Sporting
31 Oct 201719:45AS Roma-Chelsea
31 Oct 201719:45Atl. Madrid-Qarabag
31 Oct 201719:45Basel-CSKA Moscow
31 Oct 201719:45Celtic-Bayern Munich
31 Oct 201719:45Manchester United-Benfica
31 Oct 201719:45Olympiakos Piraeus-Barcelona
31 Oct 201719:45Paris SG-Anderlecht
31 Oct 201719:45Sporting-Juventus
1 Nov 201717:00Besiktas-Monaco
1 Nov 201719:45Dortmund-APOEL
1 Nov 201719:45FC Porto-RB Leipzig
1 Nov 201719:45Liverpool-Maribor
1 Nov 201719:45Napoli-Manchester City
1 Nov 201719:45Sevilla-Spartak Moscow
1 Nov 201719:45Shakhtar Donetsk-Feyenoord
1 Nov 201719:45Tottenham-Real Madrid
21 Nov 201717:00Besiktas-FC Porto
21 Nov 201717:00Spartak Moscow-Maribor
21 Nov 201719:45APOEL-Real Madrid
21 Nov 201719:45Dortmund-Tottenham
21 Nov 201719:45Manchester City-Feyenoord
21 Nov 201719:45Monaco-RB Leipzig
21 Nov 201719:45Napoli-Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Nov 201719:45Sevilla-Liverpool
22 Nov 201717:00CSKA Moscow-Benfica
22 Nov 201717:00Qarabag-Chelsea
22 Nov 201719:45Anderlecht-Bayern Munich
22 Nov 201719:45Atl. Madrid-AS Roma
22 Nov 201719:45Basel-Manchester United
22 Nov 201719:45Juventus-Barcelona
22 Nov 201719:45Paris SG-Celtic
22 Nov 201719:45Sporting-Olympiakos Piraeus
5 Dec 201719:45AS Roma-Qarabag
5 Dec 201719:45Barcelona-Sporting
5 Dec 201719:45Bayern Munich-Paris SG
5 Dec 201719:45Benfica-Basel
5 Dec 201719:45Celtic-Anderlecht
5 Dec 201719:45Chelsea-Atl. Madrid
5 Dec 201719:45Manchester United-CSKA Moscow
5 Dec 201719:45Olympiakos Piraeus-Juventus
6 Dec 201719:45FC Porto-Monaco
6 Dec 201719:45Feyenoord-Napoli
6 Dec 201719:45Liverpool-Spartak Moscow
6 Dec 201719:45Maribor-Sevilla
6 Dec 201719:45RB Leipzig-Besiktas
6 Dec 201719:45Real Madrid-Dortmund
6 Dec 201719:45Shakhtar Donetsk-Manchester City
6 Dec 201719:45Tottenham-APOEL
countryEurope: Elite League U20
5 Oct 201715:00Italy U20-England U20
6 Oct 201715:00Czech Republic U20-Poland U20
10 Oct 201715:00England U20-Czech Republic U20
13 Nov 201716:00Switzerland U20-Czech Republic U20
22 Mar 201816:00Italy U20-Czech Republic U20
27 Mar 201815:00Netherlands U20-Czech Republic U20
5 Oct 201716:00Netherlands U20-Germany U20
5 Oct 201716:00Switzerland U20-Portugal U20
9 Oct 201716:00Germany U20-Switzerland U20
9 Oct 201716:00Poland U20-Netherlands U20
10 Oct 201716:00Portugal U20-Italy U20
9 Nov 201717:00Germany U20-Italy U20
9 Nov 201717:00Netherlands U20-Switzerland U20
9 Nov 201717:00Poland U20-Portugal U20
14 Nov 201717:00Italy U20-Netherlands U20
14 Nov 201718:00Germany U20-England U20
22 Mar 201816:00Czech Republic U20-Italy U20
22 Mar 201817:00Portugal U20-Germany U20
22 Mar 201818:00Poland U20-England U20
27 Mar 201816:00Germany U20-Poland U20
27 Mar 201816:00Italy U20-Switzerland U20
countryEurope: Euro U17 - First Stage
27 Sep 201715:00Finland U17-Faroe Islands U17
27 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Faroe Islands U17
27 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Finland U17
27 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Finland U17
27 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Iceland U17
27 Sep 201710:00Russia U17-Faroe Islands U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Slovakia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Moldova U17
2 Oct 201715:00Moldova U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-Moldova U17
10 Oct 201715:00Bulgaria U17-Azerbaijan U17
10 Oct 201715:00Hungary U17-Kosovo U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Bulgaria U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Hungary U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Wales U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U17-Bulgaria U17
10 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Kosovo U17
10 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Hungary U17
27 Sep 201715:00Finland U17-Iceland U17
30 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Faroe Islands U17
30 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Finland U17
2 Oct 201715:00Moldova U17-Slovakia U17
3 Oct 201715:00Faroe Islands U17-Finland U17
3 Oct 201715:00Iceland U17-Russia U17
5 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Moldova U17
5 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-FYR Macedonia U17
8 Oct 201715:00FYR Macedonia U17-Moldova U17
8 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
10 Oct 201715:00Bulgaria U17-Ukraine U17
10 Oct 201715:00Hungary U17-Wales U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Azerbaijan U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Kosovo U17
13 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Bulgaria U17
13 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Hungary U17
13 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U17-Azerbaijan U17
13 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Kosovo U17
13 Oct 201715:00Czech Republic U17-Armenia U17
13 Oct 201715:00Israel U17-Turkey U17
countryEurope: Euro U19 - First Stage
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Lithuania U19
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Kosovo U19
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Israel U19
3 Oct 201715:00Israel U19-Lithuania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Azerbaijan U19-Cyprus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Northern Ireland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Hungary U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ireland U19-Azerbaijan U19
4 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Sweden U19
4 Oct 201715:00Montenegro U19-Albania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Slovenia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Hungary U19
4 Oct 201715:00Norway U19-Albania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Poland U19-Belarus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Slovenia U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Sweden U19-Estonia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Montenegro U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Norway U19
3 Oct 201715:00Lithuania U19-Israel U19
4 Oct 201715:00Azerbaijan U19-Ireland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Estonia U19-Sweden U19
4 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Belarus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Hungary U19-Slovenia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Moldova U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Northern Ireland U19-Poland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Norway U19-Montenegro U19
4 Oct 201715:00Serbia U19-Cyprus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Albania U19
6 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Lithuania U19
7 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Northern Ireland U19
7 Oct 201715:00Ireland U19-Cyprus U19
7 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Estonia U19
7 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Hungary U19
7 Oct 201715:00Serbia U19-Azerbaijan U19
7 Oct 201715:00Sweden U19-Moldova U19
7 Oct 201715:00Montenegro U19-Albania U19
7 Oct 201715:00Poland U19-Belarus U19
7 Oct 201715:00Slovenia U19-Malta U19
7 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Norway U19
countryEurope: Euro U21 - Qualification
2 Oct 201714:00Armenia U21-Gibraltar U21
5 Oct 201714:00Cyprus U21-Turkey U21
5 Oct 201715:20Slovakia U21-Iceland U21
5 Oct 201716:00Croatia U21-Belarus U21
5 Oct 201716:00Moldova U21-Greece U21
5 Oct 201716:30Liechtenstein U21-Wales U21
5 Oct 201716:30Luxembourg U21-Slovenia U21
5 Oct 201717:00France U21-Montenegro U21
5 Oct 201718:45Ireland U21-Norway U21
6 Oct 201710:00Russia U21-Austria U21
6 Oct 201713:00FYR Macedonia U21-Serbia U21
6 Oct 201715:30Bulgaria U21-Kazakhstan U21
6 Oct 201716:00Denmark U21-Georgia U21
6 Oct 201716:00Netherlands U21-Latvia U21
6 Oct 201716:00Poland U21-Finland U21
6 Oct 201717:00Germany U21-Azerbaijan U21
6 Oct 201717:00Switzerland U21-Romania U21
6 Oct 201718:00Belgium U21-Sweden U21
6 Oct 201718:45England U21-Scotland U21
9 Oct 201710:00Montenegro U21-Slovenia U21
countryEurope: Europa League - Group Stage
28 Sep 201717:00Ath Bilbao-FK Zorya Luhansk
28 Sep 201717:00BATE-Arsenal
28 Sep 201717:00FC Koln-FK Crvena zvezda
28 Sep 201717:00Konyaspor-Guimaraes
28 Sep 201717:00Lazio-Waregem
28 Sep 201717:00Lugano-FCSB
28 Sep 201717:00Nice-Vitesse
28 Sep 201717:00Ostersunds-Hertha Berlin
28 Sep 201717:00Plzen-H. Beer Sheva
28 Sep 201717:00Rosenborg-Vardar
28 Sep 201717:00Salzburg-Marseille
28 Sep 201717:00Zenit Petersburg-Real Sociedad
28 Sep 201719:05AC Milan-Rijeka
28 Sep 201719:05AEK Athens FC-Austria Vienna
28 Sep 201719:05Braga-Basaksehir
28 Sep 201719:05Everton-Apollon
28 Sep 201715:00FC Astana-Slavia Prague
28 Sep 201719:05Lokomotiv Moscow-Zlin
28 Sep 201719:05Ludogorets-Hoffenheim
28 Sep 201719:05Lyon-Atalanta
28 Sep 201719:05Maccabi Tel Aviv-Villarreal
28 Sep 201719:05Partizan-Dyn. Kiev
28 Sep 201719:05Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Copenhagen
28 Sep 201719:05Skenderbeu-Young Boys
19 Oct 201717:00BATE-FC Koln
19 Oct 201717:00FK Crvena zvezda-Arsenal
19 Oct 201717:00FK Zorya Luhansk-Hertha Berlin
19 Oct 201717:00H. Beer Sheva-FCSB
19 Oct 201717:00Konyaspor-Salzburg
19 Oct 201717:00Lugano-Plzen
19 Oct 201717:00Marseille-Guimaraes
19 Oct 201717:00Nice-Lazio
19 Oct 201717:00Ostersunds-Ath Bilbao
19 Oct 201717:00Vardar-Real Sociedad
19 Oct 201717:00Waregem-Vitesse
19 Oct 201717:00Zenit Petersburg-Rosenborg
19 Oct 201719:05AC Milan-AEK Athens FC
19 Oct 201719:05Atalanta-Apollon
19 Oct 201719:05Austria Vienna-Rijeka
19 Oct 201719:05Braga-Ludogorets
19 Oct 201719:05Dyn. Kiev-Young Boys
19 Oct 201719:05Everton-Lyon
19 Oct 201719:05FC Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 Oct 201719:05Hoffenheim-Basaksehir
19 Oct 201719:05Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Oct 201719:05Skenderbeu-Partizan
19 Oct 201719:05Villarreal-Slavia Prague
19 Oct 201719:05Zlin-FC Copenhagen
2 Nov 201718:00AEK Athens FC-AC Milan
2 Nov 201718:00Apollon-Atalanta
2 Nov 201718:00Basaksehir-Hoffenheim
2 Nov 201718:00FC Copenhagen-Zlin
2 Nov 201718:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Sheriff Tiraspol
2 Nov 201718:00Ludogorets-Braga
2 Nov 201718:00Lyon-Everton
2 Nov 201718:00Maccabi Tel Aviv-FC Astana
2 Nov 201718:00Partizan-Skenderbeu
2 Nov 201718:00Rijeka-Austria Vienna
2 Nov 201718:00Slavia Prague-Villarreal
2 Nov 201718:00Young Boys-Dyn. Kiev
2 Nov 201720:05Arsenal-FK Crvena zvezda
2 Nov 201720:05Ath Bilbao-Ostersunds
2 Nov 201720:05FC Koln-BATE
2 Nov 201720:05FCSB-H. Beer Sheva
2 Nov 201720:05Guimaraes-Marseille
2 Nov 201720:05Hertha Berlin-FK Zorya Luhansk
2 Nov 201720:05Lazio-Nice
2 Nov 201720:05Plzen-Lugano
2 Nov 201720:05Real Sociedad-Vardar
2 Nov 201720:05Rosenborg-Zenit Petersburg
2 Nov 201720:05Salzburg-Konyaspor
2 Nov 201720:05Vitesse-Waregem
23 Nov 201718:00Ath Bilbao-Hertha Berlin
23 Nov 201718:00BATE-FK Crvena zvezda
23 Nov 201718:00FC Koln-Arsenal
23 Nov 201718:00Konyaspor-Marseille
23 Nov 201718:00Lazio-Vitesse
23 Nov 201718:00Lugano-H. Beer Sheva
23 Nov 201718:00Nice-Waregem
23 Nov 201718:00Ostersunds-FK Zorya Luhansk
23 Nov 201718:00Plzen-FCSB
23 Nov 201718:00Rosenborg-Real Sociedad
23 Nov 201718:00Salzburg-Guimaraes
23 Nov 201718:00Zenit Petersburg-Vardar
23 Nov 201720:05AC Milan-Austria Vienna
23 Nov 201720:05AEK Athens FC-Rijeka
23 Nov 201720:05Braga-Hoffenheim
23 Nov 201720:05Everton-Atalanta
23 Nov 201720:05FC Astana-Villarreal
23 Nov 201720:05Lokomotiv Moscow-FC Copenhagen
23 Nov 201720:05Ludogorets-Basaksehir
23 Nov 201720:05Lyon-Apollon
23 Nov 201720:05Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia Prague
23 Nov 201720:05Partizan-Young Boys
23 Nov 201720:05Sheriff Tiraspol-Zlin
23 Nov 201720:05Skenderbeu-Dyn. Kiev
7 Dec 201718:00Apollon-Everton
7 Dec 201718:00Atalanta-Lyon
7 Dec 201718:00Austria Vienna-AEK Athens FC
7 Dec 201718:00Basaksehir-Braga
7 Dec 201718:00Dyn. Kiev-Partizan
7 Dec 201718:00FC Copenhagen-Sheriff Tiraspol
7 Dec 201718:00Hoffenheim-Ludogorets
7 Dec 201718:00Rijeka-AC Milan
7 Dec 201718:00Slavia Prague-FC Astana
7 Dec 201718:00Villarreal-Maccabi Tel Aviv
7 Dec 201718:00Young Boys-Skenderbeu
7 Dec 201718:00Zlin-Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Dec 201720:05Arsenal-BATE
7 Dec 201720:05FCSB-Lugano
7 Dec 201720:05FK Crvena zvezda-FC Koln
7 Dec 201720:05FK Zorya Luhansk-Ath Bilbao
7 Dec 201720:05Guimaraes-Konyaspor
7 Dec 201720:05H. Beer Sheva-Plzen
7 Dec 201720:05Hertha Berlin-Ostersunds
7 Dec 201720:05Marseille-Salzburg
7 Dec 201720:05Real Sociedad-Zenit Petersburg
7 Dec 201720:05Vardar-Rosenborg
7 Dec 201720:05Vitesse-Nice
7 Dec 201720:05Waregem-Lazio
countryEurope: Premier League (Crimea)
23 Sep 201712:30Ocean Kerch-Kafa
23 Sep 201714:00TSK Simferopol-Yevpatoriya
24 Sep 201715:00Krymteplytsia-SKCHF Sevastopol
24 Sep 201713:00Rubin Yalta-Kyzyltash
30 Sep 201714:00Kafa-TSK Simferopol
30 Sep 201714:00Krymteplytsia-Rubin Yalta
30 Sep 201714:00Kyzyltash-Ocean Kerch
30 Sep 201714:00Yevpatoriya-SKCHF Sevastopol
14 Oct 201714:00Kafa-Yevpatoriya
14 Oct 201714:00Rubin Yalta-SKCHF Sevastopol
15 Oct 201714:00Krymteplytsia-Ocean Kerch
15 Oct 201714:00Kyzyltash-TSK Simferopol
22 Oct 201714:00TSK Simferopol-Krymteplytsia
22 Oct 201714:00Yevpatoriya-Kyzyltash
22 Oct 201714:00Rubin Yalta-Ocean Kerch
22 Oct 201714:00SKCHF Sevastopol-Kafa
28 Oct 201714:00Kyzyltash-Kafa
28 Oct 201714:00TSK Simferopol-Rubin Yalta
29 Oct 201715:00Krymteplytsia-Yevpatoriya
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
26 Sep 201713:00APOEL U19-Tottenham U19
26 Sep 201712:00Besiktas U19-RB Leipzig U19
26 Sep 201714:00Sevilla FC U19-Maribor U19
26 Sep 201711:00Spartak Moscow U19-Liverpool U19
26 Sep 201712:00Napoli U19-Feyenoord U19
26 Sep 201713:00Monaco U19-FC Porto U19
26 Sep 201714:00Dortmund U19-Real Madrid U19
26 Sep 201714:00Manchester City U19-Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27 Sep 201710:00Qarabag U19-AS Roma U19
27 Sep 201710:00Sporting U19-Barcelona U19
27 Sep 201711:00CSKA Moscow U19-Manchester United U19
27 Sep 201712:00Atl. Madrid U19-Chelsea U19
27 Sep 201713:00Anderlecht U19-Celtic U19
27 Sep 201713:00Juventus U19-Olympiakos Piraeus U19
27 Sep 201714:00Basel U19-Benfica U19
27 Sep 201714:00Paris SG U19-Bayern U19
17 Oct 201711:00Spartak Moscow U19-Sevilla FC U19
17 Oct 201713:00APOEL U19-Dortmund U19
17 Oct 201713:00Maribor U19-Liverpool U19
17 Oct 201713:00RB Leipzig U19-FC Porto U19
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
27 Sep 201713:00Bordeaux U19-Salzburg U19
27 Sep 201713:00Brodarac U19-Maccabi Haifa U19
27 Sep 201713:00Bursaspor U19-Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
27 Sep 201713:00Hammarby U19-Ajax U19
27 Sep 201713:00Inter U19-Dynamo Kiev U19
27 Sep 201713:00K. Almaty U19-Krasnodar U19
27 Sep 201713:00Legia U19-Breidablik U19
27 Sep 201713:00Ludogorets U19-Zeljeznicar U19
27 Sep 201713:00Nitra U19-Shkendija U19
27 Sep 201713:00Sutjeska U19-Honved U19
18 Oct 201713:00Ajax U19-Hammarby U19
18 Oct 201713:00Maccabi Haifa U19-Brodarac U19
18 Oct 201713:00Salzburg U19-Bordeaux U19
26 Sep 201715:00Bordeaux U19-Salzburg U19
26 Sep 201717:00Hammarby U19-Ajax U19
27 Sep 201713:00Dudelange U19-Sparta Prague U19
27 Sep 201713:00Breidablik U19-Legia U19
countryEurope: World Cup - Qualification
5 Oct 201716:00Armenia-Poland
5 Oct 201716:00Azerbaijan-Czech Republic
5 Oct 201718:45England-Slovenia
5 Oct 201718:45Malta-Lithuania
5 Oct 201718:45Montenegro-Denmark
5 Oct 201718:45Northern Ireland-Germany
5 Oct 201718:45Romania-Kazakhstan
5 Oct 201718:45San Marino-Norway
5 Oct 201718:45Scotland-Slovakia
6 Oct 201716:00Georgia-Wales
6 Oct 201718:45Austria-Serbia
6 Oct 201718:45Croatia-Finland
6 Oct 201718:45Ireland-Moldova
6 Oct 201718:45Italy-FYR Macedonia
6 Oct 201718:45Kosovo-Ukraine
6 Oct 201718:45Liechtenstein-Israel
6 Oct 201718:45Spain-Albania
6 Oct 201718:45Turkey-Iceland
7 Oct 201716:00Bosnia and Herzegovina-Belgium
7 Oct 201716:00Faroe Islands-Latvia
7 Oct 201716:00Gibraltar-Estonia
7 Oct 201716:00Sweden-Luxembourg
7 Oct 201718:45Andorra-Portugal
7 Oct 201718:45Belarus-Netherlands
7 Oct 201718:45Bulgaria-France
7 Oct 201718:45Cyprus-Greece
7 Oct 201718:45Switzerland-Hungary
8 Oct 201716:00Denmark-Romania
8 Oct 201716:00Kazakhstan-Armenia
8 Oct 201716:00Lithuania-England
8 Oct 201716:00Poland-Montenegro
8 Oct 201716:00Slovakia-Malta
8 Oct 201716:00Slovenia-Scotland
8 Oct 201718:45Czech Republic-San Marino
8 Oct 201718:45Germany-Azerbaijan
8 Oct 201718:45Norway-Northern Ireland
9 Oct 201718:45Albania-Italy
9 Oct 201718:45Finland-Turkey
9 Oct 201718:45FYR Macedonia-Liechtenstein
9 Oct 201718:45Iceland-Kosovo
9 Oct 201718:45Israel-Spain
9 Oct 201718:45Moldova-Austria
9 Oct 201718:45Serbia-Georgia
9 Oct 201718:45Ukraine-Croatia
9 Oct 201718:45Wales-Ireland
10 Oct 201718:45Belgium-Cyprus
10 Oct 201718:45Estonia-Bosnia and Herzegovina
10 Oct 201718:45France-Belarus
10 Oct 201718:45Greece-Gibraltar
10 Oct 201718:45Hungary-Faroe Islands
10 Oct 201718:45Latvia-Andorra
10 Oct 201718:45Luxembourg-Bulgaria
10 Oct 201718:45Netherlands-Sweden
10 Oct 201718:45Portugal-Switzerland