Soccer Fixtures for Germany

countryGermany: 2. Bundesliga
23 Sep 201711:00Arminia Bielefeld-Heidenheim
23 Sep 201711:00Regensburg-Braunschweig
23 Sep 201711:00St. Pauli-Dusseldorf
24 Sep 201711:30Bochum-Ingolstadt
24 Sep 201711:30Greuther Furth-Nurnberg
24 Sep 201711:30Darmstadt-SG Dynamo Dresden
25 Sep 201718:30Union Berlin-Kaiserslautern
29 Sep 201716:30Ingolstadt-Darmstadt
29 Sep 201716:30Kaiserslautern-Greuther Furth
countryGermany: 3. Liga
23 Sep 201712:00Fortuna Koln-Lotte
23 Sep 201712:00Hallescher-Chemnitzer
23 Sep 201712:00Jena-Preussen Munster
23 Sep 201712:00Unterhaching-Meppen
23 Sep 201712:00VfL Osnabruck-Wurzburger Kickers
23 Sep 201712:00Wehen-Sonnenhof Grossaspach
23 Sep 201712:00Zwickau-SV Werder Bremen II
24 Sep 201712:00Aalen-Magdeburg
24 Sep 201712:00Karlsruher-Erfurt
29 Sep 201717:00Lotte-Hallescher
countryGermany: Bundesliga
23 Sep 201713:301. FSV Mainz 05-Hertha Berlin
23 Sep 201713:30Hoffenheim-Schalke
23 Sep 201713:30RB Leipzig-Eintracht Frankfurt
23 Sep 201713:30SV Werder Bremen-SC Freiburg
23 Sep 201713:30VfB Stuttgart-FC Augsburg
23 Sep 201716:30Dortmund-B. Monchengladbach
24 Sep 201713:30Hannover-FC Koln
24 Sep 201716:00Bayer Leverkusen-Hamburger SV
29 Sep 201718:30Schalke-Bayer Leverkusen
countryGermany: Bundesliga Women
15 Oct 201712:00Wolfsburg W-Potsdam W
countryGermany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
30 Sep 201709:00Bremen U19-Heidenheim U19
30 Sep 201709:00Dresden U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
30 Sep 201709:00Freiburg U19-Bochum U19
30 Sep 201709:00Hoffenheim U19-Hannover U19
30 Sep 201709:00Kaiserslautern U19-Bayern U19
30 Sep 201709:00RB Leipzig U19-Schalke U19
countryGermany: Dfb Pokal
25 Oct 201718:451. FSV Mainz 05-Holstein Kiel
25 Oct 201718:45Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin
25 Oct 201718:45Dusseldorf-B. Monchengladbach
25 Oct 201718:45Greuther Furth-Ingolstadt
25 Oct 201718:45Hertha Berlin-FC Koln
25 Oct 201718:45Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart
25 Oct 201718:45Magdeburg-Dortmund
25 Oct 201718:45Paderborn-Bochum
25 Oct 201718:45RB Leipzig-Bayern Munich
25 Oct 201718:45Regensburg-Heidenheim
25 Oct 201718:45SC Freiburg-SG Dynamo Dresden
25 Oct 201718:45Schweinfurt-Eintracht Frankfurt
25 Oct 201718:45SV Werder Bremen-Hoffenheim
25 Oct 201718:45VfL Osnabruck-Nurnberg
25 Oct 201718:45Wehen-Schalke
25 Oct 201718:45Wolfsburg-Hannover
24 Oct 201716:30Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin
24 Oct 201716:30Dusseldorf-B. Monchengladbach
24 Oct 201716:30Paderborn-Bochum
24 Oct 201716:30Wehen-Schalke
24 Oct 201718:451. FSV Mainz 05-Holstein Kiel
24 Oct 201718:45Greuther Furth-Ingolstadt
24 Oct 201718:45Magdeburg-Dortmund
24 Oct 201718:45Schweinfurt-Eintracht Frankfurt
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North
23 Sep 201709:00Braunschweig U19-Wolfsburg U19
23 Sep 201709:00RB Leipzig U19-Niendorfer TSV U19
23 Sep 201709:00Union Berlin U19-Hertha U19
23 Sep 201709:00Chemnitzer FC U19-Dresden U19
23 Sep 201711:00Hannover U19-Hamburger SV U19
23 Sep 201711:00St. Pauli U19-Bremen U19
24 Sep 201709:00Osnabruck U19-Holstein Kiel U19
3 Oct 201709:00Holstein Kiel U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
13 Oct 201716:00Niendorfer TSV U19-St. Pauli U19
14 Oct 201711:00Hertha U19-Braunschweig U19
14 Oct 201712:00Holstein Kiel U19-Hannover U19
15 Oct 201709:00Hamburger SV U19-Union Berlin U19
15 Oct 201709:00Wolfsburg U19-RB Leipzig U19
15 Oct 201709:00Bremen U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
15 Oct 201709:00Dresden U19-Osnabruck U19
21 Oct 201709:00Chemnitzer FC U19-Niendorfer TSV U19
21 Oct 201709:00Union Berlin U19-Holstein Kiel U19
21 Oct 201710:00Hannover U19-Dresden U19
21 Oct 201711:00Hertha U19-Hamburger SV U19
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South
23 Sep 201709:00Freiburg U19-Wehen U19
23 Sep 201711:00Bayern U19-Nurnberg U19
23 Sep 201712:00Furth U19-Heidenheim U19
24 Sep 201709:00Karlsruher U19-Hoffenheim U19
24 Sep 201710:00Unterhaching U19-Augsburg U19
24 Sep 201711:00Kaiserslautern U19-Eintracht Frankfurt U19
24 Sep 201712:00Mainz U19-Stuttgart U19
28 Sep 201716:30Eintracht Frankfurt U19-Wehen U19
14 Oct 201709:00Kaiserslautern U19-Heidenheim U19
15 Oct 201709:00Augsburg U19-Freiburg U19
15 Oct 201709:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19-Mainz U19
15 Oct 201709:00Hoffenheim U19-Furth U19
15 Oct 201709:00Nurnberg U19-Unterhaching U19
15 Oct 201709:00Stuttgart U19-Bayern U19
15 Oct 201709:00Wehen U19-Karlsruher U19
21 Oct 201709:00Unterhaching U19-Freiburg U19
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West
23 Sep 201710:00Leverkusen U19-Bochum U19
23 Sep 201712:00B. Monchengladbach U19-Oberhausen U19
23 Sep 201712:00Koln U19-Preussen Munster U19
24 Sep 201709:00Arminia Klosterhardt U19-Dortmund U19
24 Sep 201709:00Schalke U19-Paderborn U19
24 Sep 201713:00Bielefeld U19-Fortuna Koln U19
27 Sep 201716:30Dusseldorf U19-Leverkusen U19
30 Sep 201709:00Duisburg U19-Dusseldorf U19
14 Oct 201709:00Dusseldorf U19-Koln U19
15 Oct 201709:00Bochum U19-Duisburg U19
15 Oct 201709:00Dortmund U19-Schalke U19
15 Oct 201709:00Fortuna Koln U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
15 Oct 201709:00Oberhausen U19-Arminia Klosterhardt U19
15 Oct 201709:00Preussen Munster U19-Bielefeld U19
15 Oct 201710:30Paderborn U19-Leverkusen U19
21 Oct 201709:00Duisburg U19-Paderborn U19
21 Oct 201709:00Leverkusen U19-Dortmund U19
countryGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
23 Sep 201713:30Backnang-Ravensburg
23 Sep 201713:30Balingen-1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
23 Sep 201713:30CfR Pforzheim-Reutlingen
23 Sep 201713:30Freiberg-FC Nottingen
23 Sep 201713:30Neckarsulmer-Weinheim
23 Sep 201713:30Oberachern-Karlsruher II
23 Sep 201713:30Sandhausen II-Bahlinger
23 Sep 201713:30Spielberg-Bissingen
23 Sep 201713:30Walldorf II-FC 08 Villingen
29 Sep 201717:00Bissingen-Backnang
29 Sep 201717:00FC Nottingen-Balingen
30 Sep 201711:00Karlsruher II-Freiberg
30 Sep 201713:00Weinheim-CfR Pforzheim
30 Sep 201713:30Bahlinger-Neckarsulmer
30 Sep 201713:30FC 08 Villingen-1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
30 Sep 201713:30Ravensburg-Sandhausen II
30 Sep 201713:30Reutlingen-Oberachern
30 Sep 201713:30Walldorf II-Spielberg
countryGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
23 Sep 201712:00Aschaffenburg-Sand
23 Sep 201713:00Jahn Forchheim-Eltersdorf
23 Sep 201713:00Spvgg Ansbach 09-Wurzburger FV
23 Sep 201714:00Aubstadt-Grossbardorf
23 Sep 201714:00Erlenbach-Weiden
23 Sep 201714:00Schweinfurt II-Wurzburger Kickers II
24 Sep 201713:00DJK Bamberg-Bayern Hof
24 Sep 201713:00Erlangen-Gebenbach
24 Sep 201715:00Amberg-Ammerthal
29 Sep 201715:30Sand-Aubstadt
29 Sep 201717:00Weiden-Amberg
29 Sep 201717:30Eltersdorf-Aschaffenburg
30 Sep 201712:00Bayern Hof-Schweinfurt II
30 Sep 201713:00Ammerthal-Spvgg Ansbach 09
30 Sep 201713:00Wurzburger FV-Jahn Forchheim
30 Sep 201714:00Gebenbach-Erlenbach
30 Sep 201714:00Grossbardorf-DJK Bamberg
3 Oct 201713:00Aubstadt-Eltersdorf
3 Oct 201713:00DJK Bamberg-Sand
countryGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
23 Sep 201712:00Dachau-Landsberg
23 Sep 201712:30Kottern-St. Mang-Vilzing
23 Sep 201713:00Neumarkt-Heimstetten
23 Sep 201713:00Pullach-Wolfratshausen
23 Sep 201713:00Schwaben Augsburg-Holzkirchen
23 Sep 201714:00Hankofen-Hailing-Ismaning
23 Sep 201716:00Sonthofen-Kirchanschoring
24 Sep 201713:00Schwabmunchen-Rain/Lech
23 Sep 201713:00Neumarkt-Heimstetten
24 Sep 201714:00Kornburg-Munich 1860 II
29 Sep 201714:30Kirchanschoring-Kottern-St. Mang
29 Sep 201717:00Chiemgau Traunstein-Pullach
30 Sep 201712:00Heimstetten-Schwabmunchen
30 Sep 201712:00Ismaning-Dachau
30 Sep 201712:00Landsberg-Neumarkt
30 Sep 201712:00Wolfratshausen-Hankofen-Hailing
30 Sep 201713:00Holzkirchen-Kornburg
30 Sep 201713:00Rain/Lech-Sonthofen
30 Sep 201713:00Vilzing-Schwaben Augsburg
3 Oct 201712:00Kottern-St. Mang-Rain/Lech
countryGermany: Oberliga Bremen
23 Sep 201711:00VfL Bremen-Brinkumer
23 Sep 201711:00Werder Bremen III-Hastedt
23 Sep 201713:00Blumenthaler-OSC Bremerhaven
24 Sep 201712:30Schwachhausen-Aumund-Vegesack
24 Sep 201713:00Habenhauser-BTS Neustadt
24 Sep 201713:00Leher-Bremer
6 Oct 201717:00Brinkumer-Werder Bremen III
7 Oct 201711:00Bremer-Blumenthaler
7 Oct 201712:00Aumund-Vegesack-Leher
7 Oct 201713:00OSC Bremerhaven-Habenhauser
8 Oct 201709:00Geestemunde-Oberneuland
8 Oct 201711:30BTS Neustadt-VfL Bremen
8 Oct 201713:00Grolland-Schwachhausen
countryGermany: Oberliga Hamburg
23 Sep 201712:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg-Vorwarts-Wacker
23 Sep 201713:00Curslack-Neuengamme-Rugenbergen
24 Sep 201712:00Niendorfer TSV-Pinneberg
24 Sep 201712:00TSV Buchholz 08-Suderelbe
24 Sep 201712:00Wedeler TSV-Hamburger SV III
24 Sep 201713:00Wandsbeker Concordia-Sasel
29 Sep 201717:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-SC Victoria Hamburg
29 Sep 201717:30Condor Hamburg-Dassendorf
29 Sep 201718:00Hamburger SV III-TuS Osdorf
29 Sep 201718:00Suderelbe-Wedeler TSV
1 Oct 201708:45Teutonia Ottensen-Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
countryGermany: Oberliga Hessen
23 Sep 201713:00Alzenau-Fulda
23 Sep 201713:00Ginsheim-Vellmar
23 Sep 201713:00RW Frankfurt-Watzenborn
23 Sep 201713:00Flieden-Hessen Dreieich
23 Sep 201713:00Hadamar-Lehnerz
23 Sep 201713:00SV Steinbach-Lohfelden
23 Sep 201713:00Waldgirmes-Neu-Isenburg
29 Sep 201717:30Hessen Dreieich-Waldgirmes
30 Sep 201712:00Lehnerz-Alzenau
30 Sep 201712:30SV Steinbach-Flieden
30 Sep 201713:00Ederbergland-Hadamar
30 Sep 201713:00Fulda-RW Frankfurt
30 Sep 201713:00Lohfelden-Vellmar
30 Sep 201713:00Watzenborn-Ginsheim
30 Sep 201716:00Neu-Isenburg-Baunatal
3 Oct 201713:00Alzenau-Waldgirmes
3 Oct 201713:00Hadamar-Baunatal
3 Oct 201713:00Lehnerz-Ederbergland
3 Oct 201713:00Lohfelden-Viktoria Griesheim
countryGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23 Sep 201716:30Friesdorf-TV Herkenrath
24 Sep 201713:00Breinig-Pesch
24 Sep 201713:00FC Viktoria 08-Euskirchen
24 Sep 201713:00Freialdenhoven-Hennef
24 Sep 201713:00Bergisch Gladbach-Wesseling-Urfeld
24 Sep 201713:00Hurth-VfL Vichttal
24 Sep 201713:15Siegburger-Merten
24 Sep 201713:30Hilal Bergheim-Alfter
1 Oct 201713:00Alfter-Breinig
1 Oct 201713:00Euskirchen-Freialdenhoven
1 Oct 201713:00Merten-Hurth
countryGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein
23 Sep 201714:00Vohwinkel-Hilden
24 Sep 201713:00Bocholt-Straelen
24 Sep 201713:00Cronenberger-Krefeld-Fischeln
24 Sep 201713:00FC Monheim-Speldorf
24 Sep 201713:00Germania Ratingen-Homberg
24 Sep 201713:00Jahn Hiesfeld-Dusseldorf-West
24 Sep 201713:00SC Dusseldorf-Schonnebeck
24 Sep 201713:00SSVg Velbert-TuRU Dusseldorf
24 Sep 201713:00SW Essen-Baumberg
1 Oct 201713:00Baumberg-Germania Ratingen
1 Oct 201713:00Dusseldorf-West-SW Essen
1 Oct 201713:00TuRU Dusseldorf-Vohwinkel
countryGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
24 Sep 201713:00Bersenbruck-Eintracht Celle
24 Sep 201713:00Eintracht Northeim-Delmenhorst
24 Sep 201713:00Heeslinger-Vorsfelde
24 Sep 201713:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg-Spelle-Venhaus
23 Sep 201715:30VfL Oldenburg-Arminia Hannover
24 Sep 201715:00Gifhorn-SVG Gottingen
29 Sep 201718:00Spelle-Venhaus-Cloppenburg
30 Sep 201712:00Delmenhorst-VfL Oldenburg
30 Sep 201714:00SVG Gottingen-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
30 Sep 201714:00Wunstorf-Heeslinger
1 Oct 201713:00Arminia Hannover-Gifhorn
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
23 Sep 201711:30Askania Bernburg-Sandersdorf
23 Sep 201712:00Einheit Rudolstadt-Schott Jena
23 Sep 201712:00Bischofswerdaer-Inter Leipzig
23 Sep 201712:00Krieschow-Kamenz
24 Sep 201709:00Jena II-Plauen
24 Sep 201712:00Merseburg-Wismut Gera
24 Sep 201712:00Stendal-Barleben
29 Sep 201717:00Eilenburg-Merseburg
30 Sep 201711:30Sandersdorf-Stendal
30 Sep 201712:00Einheit Rudolstadt-Inter Leipzig
30 Sep 201712:00Halle-Kamenz
30 Sep 201712:00Plauen-Bischofswerdaer
30 Sep 201712:00Schott Jena-Askania Bernburg
1 Oct 201712:00Barleben-Krieschow
1 Oct 201712:00Wismut Gera-Jena II
14 Oct 201711:30Askania Bernburg-Inter Leipzig
14 Oct 201711:30Krieschow-Sandersdorf
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
23 Sep 201712:00Zehlendorf-Torgelower Greif
24 Sep 201712:00Altludersdorf-Brandenburger
24 Sep 201712:00Brieselang-Strausberg
24 Sep 201712:00CFC Hertha-Rathenow
24 Sep 201712:00Staaken-Lichtenberg
24 Sep 201712:00Seelow-Schwerin
29 Sep 201718:00Malchower-Seelow
30 Sep 201711:30Lichtenberg-Altludersdorf
30 Sep 201712:001.FC Frankfurt-Zehlendorf
30 Sep 201712:00Rathenow-Staaken
30 Sep 201712:00Schwerin-Brieselang
30 Sep 201712:00Torgelower Greif-CFC Hertha
30 Sep 201712:00Wismar-Brandenburger
30 Sep 201713:00Strausberg-Hansa Rostock II
3 Oct 201711:30Brandenburger-Lichtenberg
3 Oct 201712:00CFC Hertha-1.FC Frankfurt
3 Oct 201712:00TB Berlin-Strausberg
countryGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23 Sep 201712:00Eintracht Trier-Mechtersheim
23 Sep 201712:00FC 08 Homburg-Karbach
23 Sep 201712:00Kaiserslautern II-Salmrohr
23 Sep 201713:30Hertha Wiesbach-Gonsenheim
23 Sep 201713:30Idar-Oberstein-Diefflen
23 Sep 201713:30Morlautern-Jagersburg
24 Sep 201713:00Engers-Eppelborn
24 Sep 201713:00TuS RW Koblenz-Dudenhofen
29 Sep 201717:00Gonsenheim-FC 08 Homburg
29 Sep 201717:30Pfeddersheim-Eintracht Trier
30 Sep 201712:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken-Engers
30 Sep 201713:30Diefflen-Kaiserslautern II
30 Sep 201713:30Jagersburg-Idar-Oberstein
30 Sep 201713:30Karbach-Pirmasens
30 Sep 201713:30Mechtersheim-Hertha Wiesbach
30 Sep 201713:30Salmrohr-TuS RW Koblenz
30 Sep 201714:00Eppelborn-Morlautern
3 Oct 201712:00Dudenhofen-Salmrohr
countryGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23 Sep 201711:00VfR Neumunster-Dornbreite Lubeck
23 Sep 201711:30SC Weiche-08 2-Holstein Kiel II
23 Sep 201712:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf-Todesfelde
23 Sep 201712:00Heider SV-Schilksee
23 Sep 201713:00Flensburg-Neumunster
23 Sep 201714:00Inter Turkspor Kiel-Frisia Risum-Lindholm
24 Sep 201712:00TSV Lagerdorf-Eichede
24 Sep 201713:00Wankendorf-NTSV Strand 08
30 Sep 201712:00Eichede-SC Weiche-08 2
30 Sep 201712:00Neumunster-TSV Lagerdorf
30 Sep 201712:00NTSV Strand 08-VfR Neumunster
30 Sep 201713:00Dornbreite Lubeck-Heider SV
30 Sep 201713:00Schilksee-Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
30 Sep 201713:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm-Wankendorf
1 Oct 201712:00Holstein Kiel II-Inter Turkspor Kiel
3 Oct 201712:00Todesfelde-Flensburg
countryGermany: Oberliga Westfalen
23 Sep 201714:00Kaan-Marienborn-Siegen
24 Sep 201713:00Eintracht Rheine-ASC 09 Dortmund
24 Sep 201713:00Paderborn II-Marl-Huls
24 Sep 201713:00Arminia Bielefeld II-Schalke II
24 Sep 201713:00Brunninghausen-SC Hassel
24 Sep 201713:00FC Gutersloh-Ahlen
24 Sep 201713:00Hammer SpVgg.-Ennepetal
24 Sep 201713:00Lippstadt-Sprockhovel
24 Sep 201713:00TuS Haltern-Westfalia Herne
1 Oct 201713:00Ahlen-Kaan-Marienborn
1 Oct 201713:00Siegen-Brunninghausen
countryGermany: Regionalliga Bayern
23 Sep 201712:00Augsburg II-Burghausen
23 Sep 201712:00Bayern II-Memmingen
23 Sep 201712:00Eichstatt-Rosenheim
23 Sep 201712:00Garching-Seligenporten
23 Sep 201712:00Ingolstadt II-Nurnberg II
23 Sep 201711:00Pipinsried-Buchbach
23 Sep 201712:00Unterfohring-Munich 1860
25 Sep 201717:00Furth II-Illertissen
27 Sep 201717:00Memmingen-Unterfohring
29 Sep 201715:00Nurnberg II-SpVgg Bayreuth
29 Sep 201717:00Burghausen-Bayern II
29 Sep 201717:00Rosenheim-Pipinsried
30 Sep 201712:00Illertissen-Unterfohring
30 Sep 201712:00Ingolstadt II-Garching
30 Sep 201712:00Schalding-Eichstatt
30 Sep 201712:00Seligenporten-Furth II
30 Sep 201712:05Munich 1860-Schweinfurt
countryGermany: Regionalliga Nordost
23 Sep 201711:30Berliner AK 07-Energie Cottbus
24 Sep 201711:30Furstenwalde-Viktoria Berlin
24 Sep 201711:30Halberstadt-Auerbach
24 Sep 201711:30Meuselwitz-Chemie Leipzig
29 Sep 201717:00Auerbach-BFC Dynamo
29 Sep 201717:00Energie Cottbus-Hertha Berlin II
29 Sep 201717:00Neustrelitz-Lokomotive Leipzig
30 Sep 201711:00Oberlausitz-Babelsberg
30 Sep 201711:30Altglienicke-Furstenwalde
30 Sep 201711:30Viktoria Berlin-Luckenwalde
countryGermany: Regionalliga North
23 Sep 201711:00Hamburger SV II-St. Pauli II
23 Sep 201711:00Wolfsburg II-TSV Havelse
23 Sep 201713:00Eutin-Hannover II
23 Sep 201713:00Hildesheim-BSV Rehden
24 Sep 201712:00Norderstedt-Braunschweig II
24 Sep 201713:00Egestorf-Langreder-Altona
24 Sep 201713:00Jeddeloh-Oldenburg
29 Sep 201717:30BSV Rehden-Jeddeloh
30 Sep 201711:30SC Weiche-08-Norderstedt
30 Sep 201712:00Braunschweig II-Egestorf-Langreder
countryGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest
23 Sep 201712:00Kassel-Elversberg
23 Sep 201712:00Saarbrucken-Walldorf
23 Sep 201712:00TSV Steinbach-Freiburg II
23 Sep 201712:00Ulm-Rochling
24 Sep 201712:00Hoffenheim II-Stutt. Kickers
24 Sep 201712:00Stuttgart II-Worms
25 Sep 201716:15Kickers Offenbach-FSV Frankfurt
25 Sep 201718:15Mannheim-TuS Koblenz
28 Sep 201716:00Mainz II-Hoffenheim II
28 Sep 201717:00TuS Koblenz-Saarbrucken
29 Sep 201717:00Stutt. Kickers-TSV Steinbach
29 Sep 201717:00Walldorf-Stuttgart II
29 Sep 201717:30FSV Frankfurt-Schott Mainz
30 Sep 201712:00Rochling-Kassel
30 Sep 201712:00Stadtallendorf-Mannheim
30 Sep 201713:30Freiburg II-Ulm
3 Oct 201712:00Elversberg-Rochling
countryGermany: Regionalliga West
23 Sep 201712:00Wattenscheid-Wiedenbruck
23 Sep 201712:00Westfalia Rhynern-Wegberg-Beeck
23 Sep 201712:00Erndtebruck-Dusseldorf II
23 Sep 201712:00Rodinghausen-Koln II
23 Sep 201712:00Verl-Bonner
23 Sep 201712:00Viktoria Koln-Uerdingen
23 Sep 201713:00B. Monchengladbach II-RW Essen
24 Sep 201713:00Alemannia Aachen-Wuppertaler
26 Sep 201717:00Oberhausen-Dortmund II
29 Sep 201717:30Wegberg-Beeck-B. Monchengladbach II