Soccer Fixtures for Holland

countryNetherlands: Derde Divisie
25 Feb 201813:30Dongen-JVC '31 Cuijk
24 Feb 201813:30ACV Assen-Jong Groningen
24 Feb 201813:30Magreb-DVS '33 Ermelo
24 Feb 201813:30ODIN '59-Capelle
24 Feb 201813:30VV DOVO-Jong Volendam
24 Feb 201813:30VVOG-Spijkenisse
24 Feb 201814:00Almere City 2-Quick Boys
24 Feb 201814:00ASWH-Scheveningen
24 Feb 201814:00ONS Sneek-Jong FC Twente
24 Feb 201814:00Spakenburg-Harkemase Boys
25 Feb 201813:00ADO 20 Heemskerk-Oostzaan
25 Feb 201813:00KVV Quick 20-HBS
25 Feb 201813:00HV and CV Quick-Be Quick 1887
25 Feb 201813:00Rosmalen-Westlandia
25 Feb 201813:30EVV-De Meern
25 Feb 201813:30Hsc 21-Blauw Geel
25 Feb 201813:30Jong De Graafschap-UNA
25 Feb 201813:30Jong Vitesse-USV Hercules
countryNetherlands: Eerste Divisie
23 Feb 201819:00Cambuur-FC Emmen
23 Feb 201819:00Den Bosch-Waalwijk
23 Feb 201819:00Eindhoven FC-Dordrecht
23 Feb 201819:00G.A. Eagles-Oss
23 Feb 201819:00Graafschap-Helmond
23 Feb 201819:00Maastricht-Almere City
23 Feb 201819:00Nijmegen-Sittard
23 Feb 201819:00Telstar-Volendam
26 Feb 201819:00Jong AZ-Jong PSV
26 Feb 201819:00Jong Utrecht-Jong Ajax
2 Mar 201819:00Almere City-Jong Ajax
2 Mar 201819:00Dordrecht-Telstar
2 Mar 201819:00Helmond-Jong AZ
2 Mar 201819:00Oss-Cambuur
2 Mar 201819:00Sittard-Maastricht
2 Mar 201819:00Volendam-Eindhoven FC
2 Mar 201819:00Waalwijk-Nijmegen
4 Mar 201813:30G.A. Eagles-Graafschap
countryNetherlands: Eredivisie
23 Feb 201819:00Groningen-Breda
24 Feb 201817:30AZ Alkmaar-Sparta Rotterdam
24 Feb 201818:45Heerenveen-Excelsior
24 Feb 201818:45Heracles-Zwolle
24 Feb 201819:45Venlo-Vitesse
25 Feb 201811:30Ajax-Den Haag
25 Feb 201813:30Feyenoord-PSV
25 Feb 201813:30Willem II-Roda
25 Feb 201815:45Utrecht-Twente
2 Mar 201819:00Roda-Heracles
3 Mar 201817:30Excelsior-AZ Alkmaar
3 Mar 201817:30PSV-Utrecht
3 Mar 201819:45Breda-Feyenoord
3 Mar 201819:45Heerenveen-Willem II
4 Mar 201811:30Zwolle-Venlo
countryNetherlands: Eredivisie Women
23 Feb 201818:30Ajax W-PSV W
23 Feb 201818:30PEC Zwolle W-Achilles 29 W
countryNetherlands: Knvb Beker
28 Feb 201817:30AZ Alkmaar-Twente
28 Feb 201819:45Feyenoord-Willem II
countryNetherlands: Knvb Beker Women
24 Feb 201814:00Oranje Nassau W-AZ Alkmaar 2 W
countryNetherlands: Reserve League
3 Apr 201812:00Jong Nac Breda-Jong Feyenoord
20 Feb 2018ft    FT Jong FC Eindhoven0 - 2Jong Willem II
26 Feb 201817:30Jong Excelsior-Jong Den Haag
26 Feb 201817:30Jong Waalwijk-Jong Cambuur
26 Feb 201817:30Jong Heracles-Jong Feyenoord
26 Feb 201817:30Jong Heerenveen-Jong Nijmegen
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Den Haag-Jong Heerenveen
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Dordrecht-Jong Roda
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Cambuur-Jong Heracles
5 Mar 201817:30Jong G.A. Eagles-Jong Zwolle
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Helmond-Jong FC Eindhoven
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Nac Breda-Jong Excelsior
5 Mar 201817:30Jong Nijmegen-Jong Waalwijk
3 Apr 201812:00Jong Waalwijk-Jong Heracles
12 Mar 201817:30Jong Heerenveen-Jong Nac Breda
12 Mar 201817:30Jong Zwolle-Jong Willem II
13 Mar 201817:30Jong FC Eindhoven-Jong Dordrecht
countryNetherlands: Tweede Divisie
24 Feb 201814:30Excelsior Maassluis-Achilles 29
24 Feb 201814:30HHC-IJsselmeervogels
24 Feb 201814:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam-AFC
24 Feb 201814:30Katwijk-Lisse
24 Feb 201814:30Rijnsburgse Boys-Lienden
24 Feb 201815:00De Dijk-GVVV
24 Feb 201817:00De Treffers-Kozakken Boys
24 Feb 201817:00VVSB-Barendrecht
25 Feb 201813:30TEC-HFC
3 Mar 201813:30AFC-HHC
3 Mar 201813:30GVVV-TEC
3 Mar 201813:30Lisse-De Treffers
3 Mar 201814:00HFC-Excelsior Maassluis
3 Mar 201814:00Kozakken Boys-VVSB
3 Mar 201814:30Barendrecht-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 Mar 201814:30IJsselmeervogels-Rijnsburgse Boys
3 Mar 201814:30Lienden-Katwijk
3 Mar 201817:00Achilles 29-De Dijk
10 Mar 201813:00HFC-IJsselmeervogels
10 Mar 201813:30GVVV-Lisse