Soccer Fixtures for Italy

countryItaly: Coppa Italia
29 Nov 201719:00Cittadella-Spal
29 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
29 Nov 201719:00Sassuolo-Bari
29 Nov 201719:00Torino-Carpi
29 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
29 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
29 Nov 201719:00Chievo-Verona
29 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
28 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
28 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
28 Nov 201719:00Spal-Cittadella
30 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
30 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera
29 Nov 201714:00AS Roma U19-Palermo U19
29 Nov 201714:00Atalanta U19-Udinese U19
29 Nov 201714:00Chievo U19-Perugia U19
29 Nov 201714:00Fiorentina U19-AC Milan U19
29 Nov 201714:00Inter U19-Novara U19
29 Nov 201714:00Juventus U19-Torino U19
29 Nov 201714:00Lazio U19-Bari U19
29 Nov 201714:00Sampdoria U19-Genoa U19
29 Nov 201713:30AC Milan U19-Fiorentina U19
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
22 Nov 201713:30Bassano-FeralpiSalo
22 Nov 201719:30Catania-Cosenza
22 Nov 201714:00Livorno-Arezzo
22 Nov 201714:00Matera-Reggina 1914
22 Nov 201714:00Padova-Triestina
22 Nov 201714:00Paganese-Juve Stabia
22 Nov 201714:00Piacenza-Alessandria
22 Nov 201713:30Renate-Giana Erminio
22 Nov 201714:00Trapani-Siracusa
22 Nov 201715:30Viterbese-Teramo
22 Nov 201714:00AlbinoLeffe-Pro Piacenza
22 Nov 201719:30Casertana-Sambenedettese
22 Nov 201714:00Lecce-Bisceglie
22 Nov 201717:30Pontedera-Lucchese
22 Nov 201713:30Reggiana-Prato
21 Nov 201713:30Matera-Reggina 1914
21 Nov 201713:30Paganese-Juve Stabia
21 Nov 201713:30Trapani-Siracusa
21 Nov 201715:30Lecce-Bisceglie
21 Nov 201719:30Padova-Triestina
28 Nov 201719:30Piacenza-Alessandria
29 Nov 201719:30Livorno-Arezzo
countryItaly: Primavera 1
24 Nov 201713:30Chievo U19-AC Milan U19
25 Nov 201712:00Juventus U19-Sassuolo U19
25 Nov 201713:30Bologna U19-Genoa U19
25 Nov 201713:30Inter U19-Torino U19
25 Nov 201713:30Lazio U19-Verona U19
25 Nov 201713:30Napoli U19-Atalanta U19
25 Nov 201713:30Sampdoria U19-AS Roma U19
25 Nov 201713:30Udinese U19-Fiorentina U19
2 Dec 201712:00Inter U19-Juventus U19
2 Dec 201713:30Sassuolo U19-Lazio U19
2 Dec 201713:30Torino U19-Bologna U19
2 Dec 201713:30Atalanta U19-Udinese U19
2 Dec 201713:30Fiorentina U19-Chievo U19
2 Dec 201713:30Verona U19-Napoli U19
countryItaly: Primavera 2
25 Nov 201714:00Benevento U19-Cagliari U19
25 Nov 201714:00Cittadella U19-Cremonese U19
25 Nov 201714:00Crotone U19-Frosinone U19
25 Nov 201714:00Entella U19-Spezia U19
25 Nov 201714:00Foggia U19-Perugia U19
25 Nov 201714:00Pescara U19-Palermo U19
25 Nov 201714:00Salernitana U19-Bari U19
25 Nov 201714:00Venezia U19-Empoli U19
20 Nov 201713:30Perugia U19-Ternana U19
25 Nov 201714:00Parma U19-Novara U19
25 Nov 201714:00Pro Vercelli U19-Carpi U19
25 Nov 201714:00Spal U19-Brescia U19
25 Nov 201714:00Ternana U19-Ascoli U19
countryItaly: Serie A
19 Nov 201714:00AS Roma-Lazio
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Benevento1 - 2Sassuolo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Crotone0 - 1Genoa
19 Nov 201719:45Inter-Atalanta
19 Nov 201714:00Napoli-AC Milan
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sampdoria3 - 2Juventus
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Spal1 - 1Fiorentina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Torino1 - 1Chievo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Udinese0 - 1Cagliari
19 Nov 201714:00Verona-Bologna
20 Nov 201719:45Verona-Bologna
25 Nov 201714:00Bologna-Sampdoria
25 Nov 201717:00Chievo-Spal
25 Nov 201717:00Sassuolo-Verona
25 Nov 201719:45Cagliari-Inter
26 Nov 201714:00AC Milan-Torino
26 Nov 201714:00Genoa-AS Roma
26 Nov 201714:00Udinese-Napoli
26 Nov 201717:00Lazio-Fiorentina
26 Nov 201719:45Juventus-Crotone
27 Nov 201719:45Atalanta-Benevento
1 Dec 201717:30AS Roma-Spal
1 Dec 201719:45Napoli-Juventus
2 Dec 201719:45Torino-Atalanta
3 Dec 201711:30Benevento-AC Milan
3 Dec 201714:00Bologna-Cagliari
3 Dec 201714:00Fiorentina-Sassuolo
3 Dec 201714:00Inter-Chievo
3 Dec 201719:45Sampdoria-Lazio
4 Dec 201718:00Crotone-Udinese
4 Dec 201720:00Verona-Genoa
9 Dec 201717:00Cagliari-Sampdoria
9 Dec 201719:45Juventus-Inter
10 Dec 201711:30Chievo-AS Roma
10 Dec 201714:00Napoli-Fiorentina
10 Dec 201714:00Spal-Verona
10 Dec 201714:00Udinese-Benevento
10 Dec 201717:00Sassuolo-Crotone
10 Dec 201719:45AC Milan-Bologna
11 Dec 201718:00Genoa-Atalanta
11 Dec 201720:00Lazio-Torino
16 Dec 201714:00Inter-Udinese
16 Dec 201717:00Torino-Napoli
16 Dec 201719:45AS Roma-Cagliari
17 Dec 201711:30Verona-AC Milan
17 Dec 201714:00Bologna-Juventus
17 Dec 201714:00Crotone-Chievo
17 Dec 201714:00Fiorentina-Genoa
17 Dec 201714:00Sampdoria-Sassuolo
17 Dec 201717:00Benevento-Spal
17 Dec 201719:45Atalanta-Lazio
23 Dec 201714:00AC Milan-Atalanta
23 Dec 201714:00Cagliari-Fiorentina
23 Dec 201714:00Chievo-Bologna
23 Dec 201714:00Genoa-Benevento
23 Dec 201714:00Juventus-AS Roma
23 Dec 201714:00Lazio-Crotone
23 Dec 201714:00Napoli-Sampdoria
23 Dec 201714:00Sassuolo-Inter
23 Dec 201714:00Spal-Torino
23 Dec 201714:00Udinese-Verona
30 Dec 201714:00AS Roma-Sassuolo
30 Dec 201714:00Atalanta-Cagliari
30 Dec 201714:00Benevento-Chievo
30 Dec 201714:00Bologna-Udinese
30 Dec 201714:00Crotone-Napoli
30 Dec 201714:00Fiorentina-AC Milan
30 Dec 201714:00Inter-Lazio
30 Dec 201714:00Sampdoria-Spal
30 Dec 201714:00Torino-Genoa
30 Dec 201714:00Verona-Juventus
6 Jan 201814:00AC Milan-Crotone
6 Jan 201814:00AS Roma-Atalanta
6 Jan 201814:00Benevento-Sampdoria
6 Jan 201814:00Cagliari-Juventus
6 Jan 201814:00Chievo-Udinese
6 Jan 201814:00Fiorentina-Inter
6 Jan 201814:00Genoa-Sassuolo
6 Jan 201814:00Napoli-Verona
6 Jan 201814:00Spal-Lazio
6 Jan 201814:00Torino-Bologna
13 Dec 201719:45Sampdoria-AS Roma
21 Jan 201814:00Atalanta-Napoli
21 Jan 201814:00Bologna-Benevento
21 Jan 201814:00Cagliari-AC Milan
21 Jan 201814:00Inter-AS Roma
21 Jan 201814:00Juventus-Genoa
21 Jan 201814:00Lazio-Chievo
21 Jan 201814:00Sampdoria-Fiorentina
21 Jan 201814:00Sassuolo-Torino
21 Jan 201814:00Udinese-Spal
21 Jan 201814:00Verona-Crotone
28 Jan 201814:00AC Milan-Lazio
28 Jan 201814:00AS Roma-Sampdoria
28 Jan 201814:00Chievo-Juventus
28 Jan 201814:00Crotone-Cagliari
28 Jan 201814:00Fiorentina-Verona
28 Jan 201814:00Genoa-Udinese
28 Jan 201814:00Napoli-Bologna
28 Jan 201814:00Sassuolo-Atalanta
28 Jan 201814:00Spal-Inter
28 Jan 201814:00Torino-Benevento
4 Feb 201814:00Atalanta-Chievo
4 Feb 201814:00Benevento-Napoli
4 Feb 201814:00Bologna-Fiorentina
4 Feb 201814:00Cagliari-Spal
4 Feb 201814:00Inter-Crotone
4 Feb 201814:00Juventus-Sassuolo
4 Feb 201814:00Lazio-Genoa
4 Feb 201814:00Sampdoria-Torino
4 Feb 201814:00Udinese-AC Milan
4 Feb 201814:00Verona-AS Roma
22 Dec 201717:00Chievo-Bologna
22 Dec 201719:45Cagliari-Fiorentina
29 Dec 201719:45Crotone-Napoli
5 Jan 201817:00Chievo-Udinese
5 Jan 201819:45Fiorentina-Inter
22 Jan 201819:45Juventus-Genoa
24 Jan 201818:00Lazio-Udinese
11 Feb 201814:00AS Roma-Benevento
11 Feb 201814:00Chievo-Genoa
11 Feb 201814:00Crotone-Atalanta
11 Feb 201814:00Fiorentina-Juventus
11 Feb 201814:00Inter-Bologna
11 Feb 201814:00Napoli-Lazio
11 Feb 201814:00Sampdoria-Verona
11 Feb 201814:00Sassuolo-Cagliari
11 Feb 201814:00Spal-AC Milan
11 Feb 201814:00Torino-Udinese
countryItaly: Serie A Women
19 Nov 201717:00Fimauto Valpolicella W-Brescia W
countryItaly: Serie B
19 Nov 2017live    52'Salernitana1 - 0Cremonese
20 Nov 201719:30Palermo-Cittadella
24 Nov 201719:30Empoli-Frosinone
25 Nov 201714:00Ascoli-Cremonese
25 Nov 201714:00Avellino-Palermo
25 Nov 201714:00Carpi-Parma
25 Nov 201714:00Cittadella-Salernitana
25 Nov 201714:00Pro Vercelli-Entella
25 Nov 201714:00Spezia-Pescara
25 Nov 201714:00Venezia-Novara
26 Nov 201711:30Bari-Foggia
26 Nov 201714:00Ternana-Perugia
countryItaly: Serie C - Group A
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Alessandria1 - 3Viterbese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Arezzo2 - 0Cuneo
19 Nov 201713:30Arzachena-Lucchese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Giana Erminio5 - 0Prato
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Livorno2 - 1Olbia
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pistoiese2 - 1Piacenza
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pontedera0 - 0Monza
19 Nov 2017live    11'Gavorrano0 - 0Carrarese
20 Nov 201719:45Pro Piacenza-Pisa
24 Nov 201719:45Piacenza-Alessandria
26 Nov 201713:30Viterbese-Cuneo
26 Nov 201713:30Gavorrano-Pro Piacenza
26 Nov 201713:30Pisa-Livorno
26 Nov 201713:30Prato-Olbia
26 Nov 201715:30Arzachena-Pistoiese
26 Nov 201715:30Lucchese-Giana Erminio
26 Nov 201719:30Carrarese-Pontedera
26 Nov 201719:30Siena-Arezzo
3 Dec 201713:30Alessandria-Gavorrano
3 Dec 201713:30Pro Piacenza-Piacenza
countryItaly: Serie C - Group B
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Fano0 - 1Sudtirol
19 Nov 201713:30Modena-Pordenone
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Renate0 - 0Teramo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sambenedettese0 - 0Bassano
19 Nov 2017live    8'FeralpiSalo0 - 0AlbinoLeffe
19 Nov 2017live    11'Gubbio0 - 0Fermana
19 Nov 2017live    9'Reggiana1 - 0Ravenna
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Vicenza0 - 2Mestre
24 Nov 201719:30Pordenone-Vicenza
25 Nov 201719:30AlbinoLeffe-Padova
24 Nov 201713:30Mestre-Fano
26 Nov 201713:30Bassano-Reggiana
26 Nov 201713:30Ravenna-Renate
26 Nov 201713:30Santarcangelo-FeralpiSalo
26 Nov 201713:30Triestina-Gubbio
26 Nov 201717:30Fermana-Modena
27 Nov 201719:45Teramo-Sambenedettese
3 Dec 201717:30Modena-Teramo
3 Dec 201717:30Reggiana-AlbinoLeffe
3 Dec 201717:30Renate-Santarcangelo
countryItaly: Serie C - Group C
25 Nov 201713:30Andria-Trapani
25 Nov 201715:30Fondi-Lecce
25 Nov 201715:30Monopoli-Juve Stabia
25 Nov 201715:30Reggina 1914-Bisceglie
25 Nov 201717:30Casertana-Rende
25 Nov 201717:30Matera-Virtus Francavilla
25 Nov 201719:30Catania-Akragas
25 Nov 201715:30Cosenza-Sicula Leonzio
25 Nov 201719:30Siracusa-Catanzaro
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Catanzaro2 - 1Cosenza
29 Nov 201715:30Sicula Leonzio-Catanzaro
1 Dec 201719:45Trapani-Catania
countryItaly: Serie D - Group A
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Arconatese0 - 0Inveruno
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Borgosesia2 - 1Chieri
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Calcio Derthona0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Caronnese1 - 0Casale
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Como0 - 1Bra
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Folgore Caratese3 - 2Varese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pavia4 - 0Borgaro
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pro Sesto2 - 0Gozzano
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Seregno3 - 1Castellazzo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Varesina1 - 1Olginatese
22 Nov 201713:30Como-OltrepoVoghera
26 Nov 201713:30Borgaro-Caronnese
26 Nov 201713:30Bra-Varesina
26 Nov 201713:30Casale-Arconatese
26 Nov 201713:30Castellazzo-Borgosesia
26 Nov 201713:30Chieri-Pavia
26 Nov 201713:30Gozzano-Como
26 Nov 201713:30Inveruno-Calcio Derthona
26 Nov 201713:30OltrepoVoghera-Pro Sesto
26 Nov 201713:30Varese-Seregno
26 Nov 201713:30Olginatese-Folgore Caratese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group B
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 3Rezzato
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pergolettese1 - 0Pro Patria
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ciserano2 - 3Pontisola
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Darfo Boario2 - 1Lecco
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Levico Terme3 - 1Calcio Romanese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Lumezzane3 - 1Virtus Bergamo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Milano City2 - 0Crema
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Scanzorosciate1 - 0Dro
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Trento3 - 2Grumellese
26 Nov 201713:30Caravaggio-Lumezzane
26 Nov 201713:30Pro Patria-Trento
26 Nov 201713:30Calcio Romanese-Ciliverghe Mazzano
26 Nov 201713:30Crema-Pergolettese
26 Nov 201713:30Dro-Milano City
26 Nov 201713:30Grumellese-Levico Terme
26 Nov 201713:30Pontisola-Scanzorosciate
26 Nov 201713:30Rezzato-Darfo Boario
26 Nov 201713:30Virtus Bergamo-Ciserano
3 Dec 201713:30Milano City-Pontisola
3 Dec 201713:30Trento-Crema
countryItaly: Serie D - Group C
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Feltre2 - 2Liventina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Tamai1 - 2ArzignanoChiampo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Adriese2 - 0Delta Rovigo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ambrosiana3 - 1Belluno
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Campodarsego4 - 2Mantova
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Abano
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Clodiense1 - 1Legnago Salus
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Este2 - 0Calvi Noale
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Virtus Verona1 - 0Montebelluna
26 Nov 201713:30Abano-Tamai
26 Nov 201713:30Liventina-Ambrosiana
22 Nov 201717:00Feltre-Legnago Salus
26 Nov 201713:30ArzignanoChiampo-Feltre
26 Nov 201713:30Belluno-Montebelluna
26 Nov 201713:30Calvi Noale-Clodiense
26 Nov 201713:30Campodarsego-Este
26 Nov 201713:30Delta Rovigo-Cjarlins Muzane
26 Nov 201713:30Legnago Salus-Virtus Verona
26 Nov 201713:30Mantova-Adriese
3 Dec 201713:30Feltre-Mantova
countryItaly: Serie D - Group D
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Castelvetro0 - 2Imolese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Correggese1 - 3Montevarchi Calcio
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Fiorenzuola1 - 1Romagna Centro
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Forli2 - 1Lentigione
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pianese3 - 0Mezzolara
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Rimini0 - 0Trestina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sangiovannese2 - 1Sammaurese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sasso Marconi4 - 0Colligiana
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Villabiagio0 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
19 Nov 201713:30Vivi Altotevere-Tuttocuoio
26 Nov 201713:30Colligiana-Castelvetro
26 Nov 201713:30Imolese-Pianese
26 Nov 201713:30Lentigione-Sasso Marconi
26 Nov 201713:30Mezzolara-Fiorenzuola
26 Nov 201713:30Montevarchi Calcio-Vivi Altotevere
26 Nov 201713:30Romagna Centro-Rimini
26 Nov 201713:30Sammaurese-Villabiagio
26 Nov 201713:30Trestina-Correggese
26 Nov 201713:30Tuttocuoio-Sangiovannese
26 Nov 201713:30Vigor Carpaneto-Forli
countryItaly: Serie D - Group E
19 Nov 2017ft    FT San Donato1 - 2Ponsacco
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Unione Sanremo4 - 0Finale
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Albissola2 - 0Savona
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 0Lavagnese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ligorna1 - 1Seravezza Pozzi
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Scandicci0 - 1Rignanese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sestri Levante5 - 1SSD Argentina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 2Real Forte Querceta
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Viareggio2 - 0Massese
26 Nov 201713:30Finale-Viareggio
26 Nov 201713:30SSD Argentina-Ligorna
22 Nov 201713:30Albissola-Rignanese
22 Nov 201714:00Ligorna-Lavagnese
26 Nov 201713:30Ghivizzano Borgo-Unione Sanremo
26 Nov 201713:30Lavagnese-Albissola
26 Nov 201713:30Massese-Valdinievole Montecatini
26 Nov 201713:30Ponsacco-Scandicci
26 Nov 201713:30Rignanese-Real Forte Querceta
26 Nov 201713:30Savona-Sestri Levante
26 Nov 201713:30Seravezza Pozzi-San Donato
countryItaly: Serie D - Group F
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Matelica2 - 1L Aquila
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Monticelli0 - 1Fabriano Cerreto
19 Nov 2017ft    FT ASD Pineto Calcio1 - 1Campobasso
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Avezzano5 - 1San Nicolo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Jesina1 - 2ASD Francavilla
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sangiustese2 - 0Nerostellati Pratola
19 Nov 2017ft    FT San Marino1 - 0Recanatese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Vastese2 - 1Castelfidardo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Vis Pesaro1 - 0Agnonese
26 Nov 201713:30Campobasso-Matelica
26 Nov 201713:30Castelfidardo-ASD Pineto Calcio
26 Nov 201713:30San Nicolo-Sangiustese
26 Nov 201713:30Agnonese-Jesina
26 Nov 201713:30ASD Francavilla-Vastese
26 Nov 201713:30Fabriano Cerreto-Vis Pesaro
26 Nov 201713:30L Aquila-San Marino
26 Nov 201713:30Nerostellati Pratola-Monticelli
26 Nov 201713:30Recanatese-Avezzano
3 Dec 201713:30Matelica-Recanatese
3 Dec 201713:30Monticelli-Agnonese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group G
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Cassino1 - 1Trastevere Calcio
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Latina2 - 2Lanusei Calcio
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Albalonga2 - 0San Teodoro
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Budoni0 - 1Lupa Roma
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Flaminia1 - 1SFF Atletico
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Latte Dolce1 - 1Aprilia
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Ostia Mare0 - 0Monterosi FC
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Rieti5 - 1Nuorese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Tortoli3 - 0Anzio Calcio 1924
26 Nov 201713:30Aprilia-Tortoli
26 Nov 201713:30Lanusei Calcio-Cassino
21 Nov 201713:30Ostia Mare-Lanusei Calcio
26 Nov 201713:30Anzio Calcio 1924-Latina
26 Nov 201713:30Lupa Roma-Albalonga
26 Nov 201713:30Monterosi FC-Rieti
26 Nov 201713:30Nuorese-Budoni
26 Nov 201713:30San Teodoro-Flaminia
26 Nov 201713:30SFF Atletico-Latte Dolce
26 Nov 201713:30Trastevere Calcio-Ostia Mare
3 Dec 201713:30Cassino-Monterosi FC
countryItaly: Serie D - Group H
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Potenza3 - 3Gravina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Sarnese0 - 1Pomigliano
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Altamura1 - 0Picerno
19 Nov 201717:00Audace Cerignola-San Severo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Aversa0 - 2Francavilla
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Cavese1 - 0Taranto
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Gragnano0 - 1Nerostellati Frattese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Manfredonia3 - 2Fulgor Molfetta
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Turris0 - 1Nardo
26 Nov 201713:30Gravina-Turris
26 Nov 201713:30Nardo-Manfredonia
26 Nov 201713:30Francavilla-Altamura
26 Nov 201713:30Fulgor Molfetta-Cavese
26 Nov 201713:30Nerostellati Frattese-Sarnese
26 Nov 201713:30Picerno-Potenza
26 Nov 201713:30Pomigliano-Audace Cerignola
26 Nov 201713:30San Severo-Aversa
26 Nov 201713:30Taranto-Gragnano
3 Dec 201713:30Altamura-Gravina
3 Dec 201713:30Turris-Fulgor Molfetta
countryItaly: Serie D - Group I
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Cittanovese0 - 1Portici 1906
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Messina3 - 2Ebolitana
19 Nov 2017ft    FT AS Acireale2 - 2Nocerina
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Gela1 - 2Palazzolo
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Gelbison Cilento1 - 1Paceco
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Roccella0 - 0Sancataldese
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Troina2 - 1Isola Capo Rizzuto
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Vesuvio Ercolanese0 - 2Igea Virtus
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Vibonese3 - 1US Palmese
26 Nov 201713:30Nocerina-Cittanovese
26 Nov 201713:30Paceco-AS Acireale
26 Nov 201713:30Ebolitana-Roccella
26 Nov 201713:30Igea Virtus-Vibonese
26 Nov 201713:30Isola Capo Rizzuto-Gelbison Cilento
26 Nov 201713:30Palazzolo-Vesuvio Ercolanese
26 Nov 201713:30Portici 1906-Gela
26 Nov 201713:30Sancataldese-Troina
26 Nov 201713:30US Palmese-Messina
3 Dec 201713:30Roccella-Isola Capo Rizzuto
3 Dec 201713:30Troina-Paceco