Soccer Fixtures for Poland

countryPoland: Central Youth League
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Cracovia U196 - 1S. Rzeszow U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Salos Szczecin U190 - 1Pogon Szczecin U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Lublin U192 - 3Legia U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Legnica U190 - 0Podbeskidzie U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Pruszkow U190 - 0Progres Krakow U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT R. Rzeszow U191 - 0Wisla U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Polonia W. U192 - 2OKS Stomil U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Zaglebie U192 - 2Lech Poznan U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT LKS Lodz U192 - 1Bialystok U19
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Slask W. U192 - 0Chrobry Glogow U19
25 Nov 201710:00Arka Gdynia U19-Lechia G. U19
25 Nov 201710:00Chrobry Glogow U19-Zaglebie U19
25 Nov 201711:00Gornik Z. U19-Legnica U19
25 Nov 201711:00Korona Kielce U19-Pruszkow U19
25 Nov 201711:00OKS Stomil U19-Progres Krakow U19
25 Nov 201711:00Plock U19-Lublin U19
25 Nov 201711:00Podbeskidzie U19-Zielona G. U19
25 Nov 201711:00UK Lodz U19-LKS Lodz U19
25 Nov 201711:00Wisla U19-Polonia W. U19
25 Nov 201712:30Bialystok U19-R. Rzeszow U19
25 Nov 201719:00Legia U19-Cracovia U19
26 Nov 201710:00Pogon Szczecin U19-Piast Gliwice U19
26 Nov 201711:00Lech Poznan U19-Salos Szczecin U19
26 Nov 201711:00Odra Opole U19-Warta P. U19
26 Nov 201711:00S. Rzeszow U19-Jagiellonia U19
26 Nov 201712:00Warta GW U19-Slask W. U19
countryPoland: Division 1
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Leczna0 - 3Odra Opole
22 Nov 201717:00Ruch-Suwalki
25 Nov 201712:00Odra Opole-Pogon Siedlce
19 Nov 2017live    22'Legnica1 - 0Rakow
21 Nov 201716:30Podbeskidzie-Stal Mielec
24 Nov 201719:45Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Leczna
25 Nov 201716:45Stal Mielec-Tychy
24 Nov 201717:00Olsztyn-Chojniczanka
25 Nov 201715:00GKS Katowice-Legnica
25 Nov 201717:00Drutex-Bytovia-Podbeskidzie
26 Nov 201712:00Rakow-Puszcza
26 Nov 201714:00Chrobry Glogow-Ruch
26 Nov 201715:00Suwalki-Ol. Grudziadz
30 Nov 201717:00Olsztyn-Suwalki
3 Mar 201817:00Chojniczanka-Rakow
3 Mar 201817:00Ol. Grudziadz-Stal Mielec
3 Mar 201817:00Podbeskidzie-Olsztyn
3 Mar 201817:00Puszcza-GKS Katowice
3 Mar 201817:00Ruch-Drutex-Bytovia
3 Mar 201817:00Tychy-Chrobry Glogow
countryPoland: Division 2
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Legionowo0 - 3Elblag
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Gryf Wejherowo0 - 1S. Wola
19 Nov 2017live    80'GKS Belchatow3 - 2Blekitni Stargard
25 Nov 201712:00Garbarnia-GKS Belchatow
25 Nov 201712:00GKS Jastrzebie-Gryf Wejherowo
25 Nov 201712:00Warta Poznan-Legionowo
25 Nov 201714:00Wisla Pulawy-Rozwoj Katowice
25 Nov 201712:00S. Wola-Blekitni Stargard
26 Nov 201711:00Pruszkow-Kluczbork
26 Nov 201712:00Radomiak Radom-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26 Nov 201712:00Elblag-ROW Rybnik
26 Nov 201712:00Gwardia Koszalin-LKS Lodz
3 Mar 201816:00GKS Belchatow-S. Wola
3 Mar 201816:00Gryf Wejherowo-Pruszkow
3 Mar 201816:00Gwardia Koszalin-Elblag
3 Mar 201816:00Kluczbork-LKS Lodz
3 Mar 201816:00Legionowo-Wisla Pulawy
3 Mar 201816:00ROW Rybnik-Warta Poznan
3 Mar 201816:00Rozwoj Katowice-Radomiak Radom
3 Mar 201816:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Garbarnia
countryPoland: Ekstraklasa
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Slask Wroclaw1 - 2Arka Gdynia
19 Nov 201717:00Legia0 - 0Gornik Z.
20 Nov 201717:00Zaglebie-Korona Kielce
24 Nov 201717:00Cracovia-Lechia Gdansk
24 Nov 201719:30Gornik Z.-Jagiellonia
25 Nov 201714:30Pogon Szczecin-Piast Gliwice
25 Nov 201717:00Arka Gdynia-Sandecja Nowy S.
25 Nov 201719:30Korona Kielce-Legia
26 Nov 201714:30Lech Poznan-Plock
26 Nov 201717:00Slask Wroclaw-Zaglebie
27 Nov 201717:00Termalica B-B.-Wisla
1 Dec 201717:00Jagiellonia-Pogon Szczecin
1 Dec 201719:30Lechia Gdansk-Slask Wroclaw
2 Dec 201714:30Plock-Arka Gdynia
2 Dec 201717:00Zaglebie-Termalica B-B.
2 Dec 201719:30Sandecja Nowy S.-Legia
3 Dec 201714:30Piast Gliwice-Lech Poznan
3 Dec 201717:00Wisla-Gornik Z.
4 Dec 201717:00Cracovia-Korona Kielce
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group I
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Legia II2 - 1LKS Lomza
25 Nov 201711:30Pelikan-Elk
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
19 Nov 201710:00Pogon Szczecin II-Wda Swiecie
19 Nov 2017ft    FT B. Gdynia4 - 1Sroda
25 Nov 201711:00Sroda-Pogon Szczecin II
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Swit Skolwin1 - 0KKS Kalisz
25 Nov 201711:00Lech Poznan 2-Swit Skolwin
25 Nov 201712:00Elana Torun-Solec K.
25 Nov 201712:00Gornik Konin-Wierzyca
25 Nov 201712:00Gryfino-KP Starogard Gdanski
25 Nov 201712:00Jarocin-B. Gdynia
25 Nov 201712:00Wda Swiecie-Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
25 Nov 201717:00Przodkowo-Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2 Dec 201711:00Lech Poznan 2-Solec K.
26 Nov 201712:00Elana Torun-Solec K.
2 Dec 201714:30B. Gdynia-Pogon Szczecin II
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
19 Nov 2017ft    FT BKS Bielsko0 - 0Skra
25 Nov 201712:00Unia Turza Slaska-Glubczyce
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Gornik Z. 23 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Brzeg1 - 2Zaglebie 2
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
19 Nov 201712:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Chelmianka Chelm
countryPoland: Polish Cup
29 Nov 201717:00Korona Kielce-Zaglebie
29 Nov 201717:00Legia-Drutex-Bytovia
29 Nov 201717:00Arka Gdynia-Chrobry Glogow
29 Nov 201717:00Chojniczanka-Gornik Z.
29 Nov 201717:00Gornik Z.-Chojniczanka
28 Nov 201717:00Gornik Z.-Chojniczanka
28 Nov 201719:45Legia-Drutex-Bytovia