Soccer Fixtures for Poland

countryPoland: Central Youth League
23 Sep 201709:00Bialystok U19-UK Lodz U19
23 Sep 201709:00LKS Lodz U19-Cracovia U19
23 Sep 201712:00Lechia G. U19-Salos Szczecin U19
23 Sep 201710:00Legnica U19-Arka Gdynia U19
23 Sep 201711:00Piast Gliwice U19-Zaglebie U19
23 Sep 201710:00Podbeskidzie U19-Chrobry Glogow U19
23 Sep 201710:00Polonia W. U19-Korona Kielce U19
23 Sep 201710:00Progres Krakow U19-Plock U19
23 Sep 201710:00Warta P. U19-Slask W. U19
23 Sep 201710:00Wisla U19-S. Rzeszow U19
23 Sep 201710:00Zielona G. U19-Warta GW U19
23 Sep 201712:00Gornik Z. U19-Lech Poznan U19
23 Sep 201712:00Odra Opole U19-Pogon Szczecin U19
23 Sep 201712:00OKS Stomil U19-Legia U19
24 Sep 201710:00R. Rzeszow U19-Lublin U19
24 Sep 201715:00Pruszkow U19-Jagiellonia U19
countryPoland: Division 1
23 Sep 201714:00Leczna-Tychy
23 Sep 201710:45Odra Opole-Stal Mielec
23 Sep 201714:00Puszcza-Olsztyn
23 Sep 201714:00Rakow-Drutex-Bytovia
23 Sep 201715:00Chojniczanka-Ol. Grudziadz
23 Sep 201716:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Suwalki
23 Sep 201717:00Legnica-Podbeskidzie
24 Sep 201714:00Pogon Siedlce-Ruch
27 Sep 201716:00Suwalki-Rakow
30 Sep 201716:00Chrobry Glogow-Odra Opole
30 Sep 201716:00Drutex-Bytovia-GKS Katowice
30 Sep 201716:00Olsztyn-Rakow
30 Sep 201716:00Podbeskidzie-Puszcza
30 Sep 201716:00Ruch-Legnica
30 Sep 201716:00Stal Mielec-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30 Sep 201716:00Tychy-Pogon Siedlce
29 Sep 201718:45Ruch-Legnica
countryPoland: Division 2
23 Sep 201713:00Blekitni Stargard-Garbarnia
23 Sep 201713:00GKS Jastrzebie-Wisla Pulawy
23 Sep 201713:00S. Wola-Radomiak Radom
23 Sep 201714:00Gryf Wejherowo-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
23 Sep 201714:00LKS Lodz-Elblag
23 Sep 201715:00GKS Belchatow-ROW Rybnik
23 Sep 201715:00Pruszkow-Warta Poznan
23 Sep 201717:00Kluczbork-Rozwoj Katowice
24 Sep 201714:00Gwardia Koszalin-Legionowo
29 Sep 201717:00ROW Rybnik-Gwardia Koszalin
30 Sep 201713:00Garbarnia-S. Wola
30 Sep 201713:00Rozwoj Katowice-Gryf Wejherowo
30 Sep 201714:00Elblag-GKS Belchatow
30 Sep 201714:00Legionowo-Kluczbork
30 Sep 201714:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Blekitni Stargard
30 Sep 201714:00Warta Poznan-LKS Lodz
30 Sep 201714:00Wisla Pulawy-Pruszkow
1 Oct 201715:00Radomiak Radom-GKS Jastrzebie
countryPoland: Ekstraklasa
23 Sep 201713:30Termalica B-B.-Lechia Gdansk
23 Sep 201716:00Pogon Szczecin-Gornik Z.
23 Sep 201718:30Korona Kielce-Wisla
24 Sep 201713:30Zaglebie-Sandecja Nowy S.
24 Sep 201716:00Jagiellonia-Legia
25 Sep 201716:00Cracovia-Plock
29 Sep 201716:00Sandecja Nowy S.-Slask Wroclaw
29 Sep 201718:30Arka Gdynia-Cracovia
30 Sep 201713:30Lechia Gdansk-Zaglebie
30 Sep 201716:00Pogon Szczecin-Korona Kielce
30 Sep 201718:30Wisla-Jagiellonia
1 Oct 201713:30Gornik Z.-Piast Gliwice
1 Oct 201713:30Plock-Termalica B-B.
1 Oct 201716:00Lech Poznan-Legia
13 Oct 201716:00Korona Kielce-Plock
countryPoland: Ekstraliga Women
24 Sep 201712:00Gorzno W-Leczna W
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group I
23 Sep 201711:00Elk-Huragan Moraq
23 Sep 201713:00LKS Lomza-Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
23 Sep 201714:00Warta Sieradz-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
23 Sep 201716:00Ostroda-Pelikan
23 Sep 201716:00Swit-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
23 Sep 201717:00Victoria Sulejowek-Wikielec
23 Sep 201717:10Widzew Lodz-Ursus Warszawa
24 Sep 201709:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Polonia Warszawa
24 Sep 201710:00Legia II-Zambrow
29 Sep 201716:00Wikielec-Swit
30 Sep 201713:00LKS Lomza-Tomaszow Mazowiecki
30 Sep 201713:30Huragan Moraq-Legia II
30 Sep 201714:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Zambrow
30 Sep 201714:00Ursus Warszawa-Elk
30 Sep 201715:00Polonia Warszawa-Ostroda
1 Oct 201709:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Widzew Lodz
1 Oct 201709:15Pelikan-Victoria Sulejowek
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
23 Sep 201710:00Gryfino-KKS Kalisz
23 Sep 201712:00Solec K.-Kotwica Kolobrzeg
23 Sep 201713:00Elana Torun-Lech Poznan 2
23 Sep 201714:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski-B. Gdynia
23 Sep 201714:00Gornik Konin-Jarocin
23 Sep 201714:00KP Starogard Gdanski-Swit Skolwin
23 Sep 201714:00Wda Swiecie-Sroda
23 Sep 201714:00Wierzyca-Kleczew
24 Sep 201709:00Pogon Szczecin II-Przodkowo
27 Sep 201714:30KKS Kalisz-Lech Poznan 2
30 Sep 201710:00B. Gdynia-Wierzyca
30 Sep 201710:00Lech Poznan 2-Gryfino
30 Sep 201711:00Swit Skolwin-Solec K.
30 Sep 201714:00Jarocin-Wda Swiecie
30 Sep 201714:00Kleczew-KP Starogard Gdanski
30 Sep 201714:00Przodkowo-Elana Torun
30 Sep 201714:00Sroda-Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
30 Sep 201716:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg-Pogon Szczecin II
1 Oct 201710:00KKS Kalisz-Gornik Konin
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
23 Sep 201711:00Sleza Wroclaw-Ruch Zdzieszowice
23 Sep 201711:00Glubczyce-Falubaz Zielon.
23 Sep 201714:00BKS Bielsko-Pniowek
23 Sep 201714:00Stilon Gorzow-Piast Zmigrod
23 Sep 201715:00KS Polkowice-Brzeg
23 Sep 201716:00Skra-Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
24 Sep 201710:00Sleza Wroclaw-Ruch Zdzieszowice
24 Sep 201711:00Legnica 2-Gornik Z. 2
24 Sep 201713:30Bielsko-Biala-Lechia Dzierzoniow
24 Sep 201714:00Unia Turza Slaska-Zaglebie 2
30 Sep 201711:00Sleza Wroclaw-Unia Turza Slaska
30 Sep 201714:00Falubaz Zielon.-BKS Bielsko
30 Sep 201714:00Gornik Z. 2-Bielsko-Biala
30 Sep 201714:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory-Glubczyce
30 Sep 201714:00Lechia Dzierzoniow-KS Polkowice
30 Sep 201714:00Piast Zmigrod-Skra
30 Sep 201714:00Pniowek-Legnica 2
30 Sep 201714:00Ruch Zdzieszowice-Brzeg
1 Oct 201710:00Zaglebie 2-Stilon Gorzow
7 Oct 201713:00Glubczyce-Piast Zmigrod
23 Sep 201714:00Stilon Gorzow-Piast Zmigrod
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
23 Sep 201710:00Biala Podlaska-Wislanie Jaskowice
23 Sep 201713:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ-Sandomierz
23 Sep 201714:00Avia Swidnik-Wolka Pelkinska
23 Sep 201714:00Karpaty Krosno-Spartakus Daleszyce
23 Sep 201714:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-S. Rzeszow
23 Sep 201714:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-Chelmianka Chelm
23 Sep 201714:00R. Rzeszow-Sola Oswiecim
23 Sep 201714:00Unia Tarnow-Jaroslaw
23 Sep 201716:00Lublin-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
29 Sep 201714:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Karpaty Krosno
30 Sep 201713:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-Avia Swidnik
30 Sep 201714:00Chelmianka Chelm-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
30 Sep 201714:00Sola Oswiecim-Lublin
30 Sep 201714:00S. Rzeszow-Jaroslaw
30 Sep 201714:00Wislanie Jaskowice-R. Rzeszow
30 Sep 201714:00Wolka Pelkinska-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1 Oct 201713:00Sandomierz-Biala Podlaska
1 Oct 201713:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Unia Tarnow
23 Sep 201714:00Karpaty Krosno-Spartakus Daleszyce
23 Sep 201716:00Lublin-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
countryPoland: Polish Cup
26 Sep 201716:00Chrobry Glogow-Piast Gliwice
27 Sep 201713:30Chojniczanka-Termalica B-B.