Soccer Fixtures for Portugal

countryPortugal: League Cup
25 Oct 201715:00Benfica-Real SC
25 Oct 201715:00FC Porto-Leixoes
25 Oct 201715:00Ferreira-Rio Ave
25 Oct 201715:00Guimaraes-Oliveirense
25 Oct 201715:00Moreirense-Feirense
25 Oct 201715:00Portimonense-Maritimo
25 Oct 201715:00Setubal-Braga
25 Oct 201715:00Sporting-U. Madeira
29 Nov 201716:00Feirense-Oliveirense
29 Nov 201716:00Maritimo-U. Madeira
29 Nov 201716:00Moreirense-Guimaraes
29 Nov 201716:00Portimonense-Sporting
7 Oct 201714:00Guimaraes-Feirense
8 Oct 201714:00Ferreira-Rio Ave
10 Oct 201715:00Oliveirense-Moreirense
24 Oct 201719:15FC Porto-Leixoes
25 Oct 201715:00Belenenses-Maritimo
25 Oct 201715:00Benfica-Portimonense
11 Nov 201715:00Guimaraes-Oliveirense
11 Nov 201716:00Moreirense-Feirense
29 Nov 201716:00Braga-Portimonense
29 Nov 201716:00Rio Ave-Leixoes
29 Nov 201716:00Setubal-Benfica
countryPortugal: Primeira Liga
24 Sep 201715:00Benfica-Ferreira
24 Sep 201715:00Guimaraes-Maritimo
24 Sep 201719:15Aves-Rio Ave
24 Sep 201715:00Estoril-Chaves
24 Sep 201715:00FC Porto-Portimonense
24 Sep 201715:00Feirense-Belenenses
24 Sep 201715:00Setubal-Boavista
24 Sep 201717:00Tondela-Braga
22 Sep 201719:30FC Porto-Portimonense
23 Sep 201715:00Estoril-Chaves
23 Sep 201717:15Moreirense-Sporting
23 Sep 201719:30Benfica-Ferreira
25 Sep 201719:00Setubal-Boavista
29 Sep 201719:30Chaves-Tondela
30 Sep 201715:00Ferreira-Moreirense
30 Sep 201715:00Portimonense-Aves
30 Sep 201717:15Boavista-Feirense
30 Sep 201719:30Rio Ave-Setubal
countryPortugal: Segunda Liga
27 Sep 201715:00Arouca-Sporting B
27 Sep 201715:00Benfica B-Covilha
27 Sep 201715:00FC Porto B-CD Cova da Piedade
27 Sep 201715:00Leixoes-Gil Vicente
27 Sep 201715:00Famalicao-Braga B
27 Sep 201715:00Guimaraes B-U. Madeira
27 Sep 201715:00Nacional-Real SC
27 Sep 201715:00Oliveirense-Academico Viseu
27 Sep 201715:00Penafiel-Academica
27 Sep 201715:00Santa Clara-Varzim
1 Oct 201715:00Academica-Benfica B
1 Oct 201715:00Academico Viseu-FC Porto B
1 Oct 201715:00Braga B-Nacional
countryPortugal: Taça De Portugal
24 Sep 201714:00Amarante-Varzim
24 Sep 201714:00Coimbroes-Famalicao
24 Sep 201714:00Felgueiras-Pedras Salgadas
24 Sep 201714:00Freamunde-Maria de Fonte
24 Sep 201714:00Gafanha-Lourinhanense
24 Sep 201714:00GD Braganca-Alcains
24 Sep 201714:00Guadalupe-Operario
24 Sep 201714:00Idanhense-Sao Martinho
24 Sep 201714:00Lusitano GC-Pero Pinheiro
24 Sep 201714:00Marinhense-Oriental
24 Sep 201714:00Merelinense-Real SC
24 Sep 201717:30Minas de Argozelo-CD Cova da Piedade
24 Sep 201714:00Oleiros-Sousense
24 Sep 201714:00Sanjoanense-FC Crato
24 Sep 201714:00SC Praiense-Louletano
24 Sep 201714:00SC Vila Real-Oliveirense
24 Sep 201714:00Sertanense-U. Madeira
24 Sep 201714:00Sourense-Leixoes
24 Sep 201714:00Torcatense-Lusitano VRSA
24 Sep 201714:00Vizela-Covilha
24 Sep 201714:00AD Oliveirense-Mafra
24 Sep 201714:00Aguia Vimioso-Vasco da Gama
24 Sep 201714:00Alta Lisboa-Salgueiros
24 Sep 201714:00Amora-SC Farense
24 Sep 201714:00Caldas-Montijo
24 Sep 201714:00Canelas 2010-GD Resende
24 Sep 201714:00Casa Pia-Recreativo Canaviais
24 Sep 201714:00Condeixa-Nacional
24 Sep 201714:00Coruchense-Mondinense
24 Sep 201714:00Esmoriz-Vilaverdense
24 Sep 201714:00Fatima-Electrico
24 Sep 201714:00FC Cesarense-Aguias do Moradal
24 Sep 201714:00Gondomar-Santa Clara
24 Sep 201714:00Lusitano FCV-Academico Viseu
24 Sep 201714:00Mortagua-Torreense
24 Sep 201714:00Moura AC-Gil Vicente
24 Sep 201714:00Olhanense-Lamego
24 Sep 201714:00Pedras Rubras-Anadia
24 Sep 201714:00Pinhalnovense-Leiria Marrazes
24 Sep 201714:00Sacavenense-Arouca
24 Sep 201714:00SB Castelo Branco-Leiria
24 Sep 201714:00SC Espinho-Moncarapachense
24 Sep 201714:00SC Mirandela-Academica
24 Sep 201714:00Sporting Ideal-Almodovar
24 Sep 201714:00Trofense-Sintrense
24 Sep 201714:00Vilafranquense-Penafiel
23 Sep 201714:00Gondomar-Santa Clara
23 Sep 201714:00SC Mirandela-Academica
23 Sep 201717:00Sporting Ideal-Almodovar
24 Sep 201714:00Lourinhanense-Gafanha