Soccer Fixtures for Russia

countryRussia: Division 1
24 Sep 201708:00Luch Energiya-F. Voronezh
24 Sep 201710:00Sibir-Dynamo SPB
24 Sep 201710:00Yenisey-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
24 Sep 201711:00R. Volgograd-Kuban
24 Sep 201712:00FC Tambov-Volgar-Astrakhan
24 Sep 201712:00Orenburg-Shinnik Yaroslavl
24 Sep 201712:00Tyumen-Kursk
24 Sep 201713:00Spartak Moscow 2-FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
24 Sep 201714:00Zenit Petersburg 2-Olimpiyets
24 Sep 201715:00Baltika-Tomsk
countryRussia: Division 2 - Center
23 Sep 201712:00Ararat Moscow-T. Moscow
23 Sep 201713:00D. Bryansk-Ryazan
23 Sep 201715:00Energomash Belgorod-Kaluga
23 Sep 201716:00Krasnogorsk-Penza
23 Sep 201713:00Saratov-FK Strogino Moscow
23 Sep 201712:00Saturn Ramenskoye-Khimik Novomoskovsk
24 Sep 201711:00Lipetsk-R. Volgograd 2
30 Sep 201712:00FK Strogino Moscow-Ararat Moscow
30 Sep 201712:00Kaluga-Lipetsk
30 Sep 201712:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-Energomash Belgorod
30 Sep 201712:00Penza-Saturn Ramenskoye
30 Sep 201712:00Ryazan-Krasnogorsk
30 Sep 201712:00T. Moscow-D. Bryansk
25 Sep 201716:00Ararat Moscow-T. Moscow
countryRussia: Division 2 - East
28 Sep 201708:00Chita-Smena Komsomolsk
28 Sep 201712:00Zenit Irkutsk-Sakhalin
1 Oct 201712:00Chita-Sakhalin
1 Oct 201712:00Omsk-Dynamo Barnaul
1 Oct 201712:00Zenit Irkutsk-Smena Komsomolsk
8 Oct 201712:00Dynamo Barnaul-Omsk
9 Oct 201712:00Sakhalin-Chita
9 Oct 201712:00Smena Komsomolsk-Zenit Irkutsk
12 Oct 201712:00Sakhalin-Zenit Irkutsk
12 Oct 201712:00Smena Komsomolsk-Chita
14 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Sakhalin
14 Apr 201812:00Omsk-Smena Komsomolsk
17 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Smena Komsomolsk
countryRussia: Division 2 - South
23 Sep 201714:00Afips-Biolog
23 Sep 201710:00FC Akademia-Kuban 2
23 Sep 201713:00Mashuk-Vladikavkaz
23 Sep 201714:00Maykop-Angust Nazran
23 Sep 201712:00Anzhi 2-Legion Dynamo
23 Sep 201715:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk-SKA Rostov
23 Sep 201712:00Krasnodar 2-Spartak Nalchik
24 Sep 201715:00Armavir-Dynamo Stavropol
30 Sep 201712:00Angust Nazran-Mashuk
30 Sep 201712:00SKA Rostov-Krasnodar 2
30 Sep 201712:00Spartak Nalchik-Maykop
30 Sep 201712:00Vladikavkaz-Anzhi 2
25 Sep 201712:00Krasnodar 2-Spartak Nalchik
25 Sep 201712:30Anzhi 2-Legion Dynamo
countryRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
23 Sep 201711:00Orenburg 2-Neftekhimik
24 Sep 201710:00Chelyabinsk-Nosta
24 Sep 201713:00Lada Togliatti-Zenit-Izhevsk
24 Sep 201713:00M. Saransk-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
24 Sep 201714:00Ulyanovsk-Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
25 Sep 201712:00Ural 2-Syzran
1 Oct 201712:00Nosta-Lada Togliatti
1 Oct 201712:00Zenit-Izhevsk-Ulyanovsk
countryRussia: Division 2 - West
22 Sep 201715:00Vladimir-Pskov 747
23 Sep 201712:00Kolomna-Chertanovo M.
23 Sep 201714:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Dynamo SPB 2
23 Sep 201713:00Luki-Energiya-Murom
23 Sep 201713:00Veles Moscow-Smolensk
23 Sep 201711:00Znamya Truda-Tekstilshtik
23 Sep 201714:00S. Kostroma-Dolgoprudny
29 Sep 201712:00Murom-Vladimir
30 Sep 201712:00Chertanovo M.-S. Kostroma
30 Sep 201712:00Dolgoprudny-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
30 Sep 201712:00Pskov 747-Kolomna
30 Sep 201712:00Smolensk-Znamya Truda
30 Sep 201712:00Tekstilshtik-Luki-Energiya
24 Sep 201712:00Kolomna-Chertanovo M.
25 Sep 201712:00Kolomna-Chertanovo M.
countryRussia: Premier League
23 Sep 201713:30Dynamo Moscow-CSKA Moscow
23 Sep 201716:00Spartak Moscow-FK Anzi Makhackala
24 Sep 201713:30Ufa-Arsenal Tula
24 Sep 201711:00Ural-Tosno
24 Sep 201713:30FK Rostov-Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Sep 201716:00Krasnodar-Zenit Petersburg
25 Sep 201714:00Amkar-SKA Khabarovsk
25 Sep 201716:30Akhmat Grozny-Rubin Kazan
countryRussia: Youth League
5 Oct 201709:00SKA Khabarovsk U21-Rubin Kazan U21
23 Sep 201709:00Akhmat Grozny U21-Rubin Kazan U21
23 Sep 201709:00Amkar U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
23 Sep 201706:00FK Rostov U21-Lokomotiv Moscow U21
23 Sep 201715:00Krasnodar U21-Zenit Petersburg U21
23 Sep 201709:00Spartak Moscow U21-Anzhi U21
23 Sep 201709:00Dynamo Moscow U21-CSKA Moscow U21
23 Sep 201713:00Ufa U21-Arsenal Tula U21
23 Sep 201707:00Ural U21-Tosno U21
30 Sep 201709:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21-Dynamo Moscow U21
30 Sep 201709:00SKA Khabarovsk U21-FK Rostov U21
22 Sep 201713:00Dynamo Moscow U21-CSKA Moscow U21
22 Sep 2017live    HT'Spartak Moscow U210 - 0Anzhi U21
24 Sep 201707:00Amkar U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
24 Sep 201711:00Akhmat Grozny U21-Rubin Kazan U21