Soccer Fixtures for Scotland

countryScotland: Betfred Cup - Play Offs
26 Nov 201715:00Motherwell-Celtic
countryScotland: Challenge Cup
17 Feb 201815:00Inverness-Crusaders
17 Feb 201815:00TNS-Dumbarton
countryScotland: Championship
25 Nov 201715:00Brechin-Dundee Utd
25 Nov 201715:00Dunfermline-Dumbarton
25 Nov 201715:00Falkirk-Morton
25 Nov 201715:00Inverness-St. Mirren
25 Nov 201715:00Queen of South-Livingston
28 Nov 201719:45Dumbarton-Queen of South
2 Dec 201715:00Dundee Utd-Dunfermline
2 Dec 201715:00Livingston-Falkirk
2 Dec 201715:00Morton-Brechin
2 Dec 201715:00Queen of South-Inverness
2 Dec 201715:00St. Mirren-Dumbarton
9 Dec 201715:00Brechin-St. Mirren
9 Dec 201715:00Dumbarton-Livingston
9 Dec 201715:00Dunfermline-Queen of South
9 Dec 201715:00Inverness-Falkirk
9 Dec 201715:00Morton-Dundee Utd
28 Nov 201719:45St. Mirren-Livingston
28 Nov 201719:45Inverness-Brechin
countryScotland: Highland League
25 Nov 201715:00Formartine Utd-Forres Mechanics
25 Nov 201715:00Fort William-Cove Rangers
25 Nov 201715:00Fraserburgh-Keith
25 Nov 201715:00Huntly-Lossiemouth
25 Nov 201715:00Inverurie Loco Works-Rothes
25 Nov 201715:00Nairn County-Buckie Thistle
25 Nov 201715:00Strathspey Thistle-Brora Rangers
25 Nov 201715:00Turriff Utd-Clachnacuddin
25 Nov 201715:00Wick Academy-Deveronvale
2 Dec 201715:00Deveronvale-Formartine Utd
2 Dec 201715:00Brora Rangers-Fort William
2 Dec 201715:00Buckie Thistle-Wick Academy
2 Dec 201715:00Clachnacuddin-Nairn County
2 Dec 201715:00Cove Rangers-Inverurie Loco Works
2 Dec 201715:00Forres Mechanics-Keith
2 Dec 201715:00Huntly-Strathspey Thistle
2 Dec 201715:00Lossiemouth-Turriff Utd
2 Dec 201715:00Rothes-Fraserburgh
9 Dec 201715:00Nairn County-Turriff Utd
9 Dec 201715:00Strathspey Thistle-Lossiemouth
29 Nov 201720:00Cove Rangers-Strathspey Thistle
29 Nov 201720:00Deveronvale-Nairn County
29 Nov 201720:00Forres Mechanics-Buckie Thistle
29 Nov 201720:00Fraserburgh-Formartine Utd
countryScotland: League One
25 Nov 201715:00Alloa-Ayr
25 Nov 201715:00Arbroath-Forfar Athletic
25 Nov 201715:00East Fife-Airdrieonians
25 Nov 201715:00Raith-Queen's Park
25 Nov 201715:00Stranraer-Albion Rovers
2 Dec 201715:00Airdrieonians-Forfar Athletic
2 Dec 201715:00Arbroath-Stranraer
2 Dec 201715:00Ayr-Albion Rovers
2 Dec 201715:00Queen's Park-East Fife
2 Dec 201715:00Raith-Alloa
5 Dec 201719:45Stranraer-Raith
9 Dec 201715:00Albion Rovers-Arbroath
9 Dec 201715:00Ayr-Queen's Park
9 Dec 201715:00East Fife-Stranraer
9 Dec 201715:00Forfar Athletic-Alloa
10 Dec 201716:10Airdrieonians-Raith
16 Dec 201715:00Alloa-Arbroath
16 Dec 201715:00East Fife-Ayr
16 Dec 201715:00Queen's Park-Airdrieonians
16 Dec 201715:00Raith-Albion Rovers
16 Dec 201715:00Stranraer-Forfar Athletic
countryScotland: League Two
25 Nov 201715:00Annan-Clyde
25 Nov 201715:00Edinburgh City-Cowdenbeath
25 Nov 201715:00Stenhousemuir-Montrose
25 Nov 201715:00Stirling-Peterhead
25 Nov 201715:00Elgin City-Berwick
2 Dec 201715:00Annan-Elgin City
2 Dec 201715:00Berwick-Stirling
2 Dec 201715:00Clyde-Montrose
2 Dec 201715:00Cowdenbeath-Stenhousemuir
2 Dec 201715:00Peterhead-Edinburgh City
9 Dec 201715:00Elgin City-Edinburgh City
9 Dec 201715:00Montrose-Berwick
9 Dec 201715:00Stenhousemuir-Annan
9 Dec 201715:00Stirling-Cowdenbeath
9 Dec 201715:00Peterhead-Clyde
16 Dec 201715:00Annan-Stirling
16 Dec 201715:00Cowdenbeath-Clyde
16 Dec 201715:00Edinburgh City-Stenhousemuir
16 Dec 201715:00Montrose-Elgin City
16 Dec 201715:00Berwick-Peterhead
countryScotland: Lowland League
25 Nov 201715:00Gretna 2008-Selkirk
25 Nov 201715:00Hawick Royal Albert-East Kilbride
25 Nov 201714:00Whitehill Welfare-Stirling University
25 Nov 201714:00Civil Service Stroll-East Stirlingshire
25 Nov 201715:00Cumbernauld Colts-BSC Glasgow
25 Nov 201715:00Dalbeattie Star-Spartans
25 Nov 201715:00Edinburgh University-Vale Of Leithen
25 Nov 201715:00Gala Fairydean-Edusport Academy
1 Dec 201719:45Cumbernauld Colts-Edusport Academy
2 Dec 201715:00BSC Glasgow-Dalbeattie Star
9 Dec 201715:00Edusport Academy-Whitehill Welfare
9 Dec 201715:00Gretna 2008-Gala Fairydean
9 Dec 201715:00Spartans-Selkirk
9 Dec 201715:00BSC Glasgow-East Stirlingshire
9 Dec 201715:00Cumbernauld Colts-Hawick Royal Albert
9 Dec 201715:00Dalbeattie Star-Vale Of Leithen
9 Dec 201715:00East Kilbride-Edinburgh University
9 Dec 201715:00Stirling University-Civil Service Stroll
15 Dec 201719:45Stirling University-Spartans
countryScotland: Premiership
25 Nov 201715:00Celtic-Partick
25 Nov 201715:00Hamilton-Hibernian
25 Nov 201715:00Hearts-Ross County
25 Nov 201715:00Motherwell-St Johnstone
26 Nov 201712:30Kilmarnock-Aberdeen
29 Nov 201719:45Motherwell-Celtic
29 Nov 201719:45Rangers-Aberdeen
2 Dec 201715:00Celtic-Motherwell
2 Dec 201715:00Hearts-Hamilton
2 Dec 201715:00Partick-Hibernian
2 Dec 201715:00Ross County-Dundee FC
2 Dec 201715:00St Johnstone-Kilmarnock
3 Dec 201712:30Aberdeen-Rangers
8 Dec 201719:45Dundee FC-Aberdeen
9 Dec 201715:00Hearts-Motherwell
9 Dec 201715:00Hamilton-St Johnstone
9 Dec 201715:00Kilmarnock-Partick
9 Dec 201715:00Rangers-Ross County
10 Dec 201712:30Hibernian-Celtic
12 Dec 201719:45Hearts-Dundee FC