Soccer Fixtures for South Africa

countrySouth Africa: First Division
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Stellenbosch2 - 2Jomo Cosmos
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Super Eagles1 - 0Cape Town All Stars
24 Nov 201713:30Cape Town All Stars-Uthongathi
25 Nov 201713:30Highlands-Witbank
25 Nov 201713:30Pretoria U.-Richards Bay
25 Nov 201713:30Super Eagles-Black Leopards
25 Nov 201713:30Tshakhuma-Royal Eagles
26 Nov 201713:30Jomo Cosmos-Mbombela
26 Nov 201713:30Mthatha Bucks-Ubuntu Cape Town
26 Nov 201713:30Real Kings-Stellenbosch
1 Dec 201713:30Stellenbosch-Super Eagles
2 Dec 201713:00Royal Eagles-Black Leopards
2 Dec 201713:30Uthongathi-Real Kings
2 Dec 201713:30Witbank-Jomo Cosmos
2 Dec 201713:30Pretoria U.-Tshakhuma
2 Dec 201713:30Richards Bay-Highlands
2 Dec 201713:30Ubuntu Cape Town-Cape Town All Stars
3 Dec 201713:30Mbombela-Mthatha Bucks
8 Dec 201713:30Cape Town All Stars-Pretoria U.
9 Dec 201713:30Mthatha Bucks-Highlands
countrySouth Africa: Multichoice Diski
26 Nov 201710:00Bidvest Wits U21-Mamelodi Sundowns U21
26 Nov 201718:00Amazulu U21-Ajax Cape Town U21
9 Dec 201710:00Chippa Utd. U21-Golden Arrows U21
10 Dec 201718:00Amazulu U21-Cape Town City U21
25 Nov 201708:00Kaizer Chiefs U21-Chippa Utd. U21
25 Nov 201710:00Baroka U21-Bloem Celtic U21
25 Nov 201710:00Cape Town City U21-Platinum Stars U21
26 Nov 201708:00Golden Arrows U21-Polokwane U21
26 Nov 201710:00Orlando Pirates U21-Maritzburg Utd U21
26 Nov 201718:00Free State Stars U21-Supersport Utd U21
9 Dec 201708:00Ajax Cape Town U21-Baroka U21
9 Dec 201708:00Polokwane U21-Bloem Celtic U21
9 Dec 201710:00Kaizer Chiefs U21-Maritzburg Utd U21
9 Dec 201716:00Free State Stars U21-Bidvest Wits U21
10 Dec 201708:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21-Platinum Stars U21
10 Dec 201710:00Supersport Utd U21-Orlando Pirates U21
13 Jan 201808:00Ajax Cape Town U21-Polokwane U21
13 Jan 201808:00Maritzburg Utd U21-Baroka U21
13 Jan 201810:00Bloem Celtic U21-Golden Arrows U21
13 Jan 201810:00Platinum Stars U21-Free State Stars U21
countrySouth Africa: Premier League
21 Nov 201717:30Bidvest Wits-Mamelodi Sundowns
21 Nov 201717:30Orlando Pirates-Golden Arrows
21 Nov 201717:30Platinum Stars-Bloem Celtic
21 Nov 201717:30Polokwane-Maritzburg Utd
22 Nov 201717:30Amazulu-Kaizer Chiefs
22 Nov 201717:30Cape Town City-Baroka
22 Nov 201716:00Free State Stars-Chippa Utd.
22 Nov 201717:30Supersport Utd-Ajax Cape Town
24 Nov 201718:00Maritzburg Utd-Bidvest Wits
25 Nov 201713:30Supersport Utd-Polokwane
25 Nov 201713:30Chippa Utd.-Mamelodi Sundowns
25 Nov 201716:00Kaizer Chiefs-Free State Stars
25 Nov 201718:15Ajax Cape Town-Amazulu
25 Nov 201718:15Golden Arrows-Cape Town City
26 Nov 201713:30Baroka-Platinum Stars
26 Nov 201713:30Bloem Celtic-Orlando Pirates
5 Dec 201717:30Cape Town City-Maritzburg Utd
5 Dec 201717:30Mamelodi Sundowns-Baroka
5 Dec 201717:30Orlando Pirates-Supersport Utd
6 Dec 201717:30Amazulu-Bloem Celtic
21 Nov 201716:00Cape Town City-Baroka
22 Nov 201717:30Platinum Stars-Bloem Celtic
22 Nov 201717:30Polokwane-Maritzburg Utd
25 Nov 201713:30Maritzburg Utd-Bidvest Wits
6 Dec 201717:30Bidvest Wits-Ajax Cape Town
countrySouth Africa: Telkom Knockout
19 Nov 201713:30Polokwane1 - 1Bloem Celtic