Soccer Fixtures for Spain

countrySpain: Copa Federacion
22 Feb 201819:00Ontinyent-Betis B
22 Feb 201819:00Saguntino-UP Plasencia
22 Feb 201819:00SD Logrones-Vilafranca
22 Feb 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Pontevedra
21 Feb 201818:00Saguntino-UP Plasencia
21 Feb 201818:00Ontinyent-Betis B
21 Feb 201819:00SD Logrones-Vilafranca
21 Feb 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Pontevedra
countrySpain: Laliga
21 Feb 201817:45Leganes-Real Madrid
23 Feb 201820:00Dep. La Coruna-Espanyol
24 Feb 201812:00Celta Vigo-Eibar
24 Feb 201815:15Real Madrid-Alaves
24 Feb 201817:30Leganes-Las Palmas
24 Feb 201819:45Barcelona-Girona
25 Feb 201811:00Villarreal-Getafe
25 Feb 201815:15Ath Bilbao-Malaga
25 Feb 201817:30Valencia-Real Sociedad
25 Feb 201819:45Sevilla-Atl. Madrid
26 Feb 201820:00Levante-Betis
countrySpain: Laliga2
23 Feb 201820:00Gijon-Osasuna
24 Feb 201815:00Barcelona B-Gimnastic
24 Feb 201817:00Almeria-Leonesa
24 Feb 201817:00Rayo Vallecano-Huesca
24 Feb 201819:00Cadiz CF-Lorca FC
25 Feb 201811:00Cordoba-Valladolid
25 Feb 201815:00Zaragoza-R. Oviedo
25 Feb 201817:00Albacete-Numancia
25 Feb 201817:00Granada CF-Alcorcon
25 Feb 201817:00Reus Deportiu-Sevilla FC B
25 Feb 201819:00Tenerife-Lugo
countrySpain: Primera Division Women
25 Feb 201811:00Huelva W-Atletico Madrid W
25 Feb 201811:00Levante W-Rayo Vallecano W
25 Feb 201811:00Santa Teresa W-Tenerife W
24 Feb 201809:45Real Sociedad W-Betis W
24 Feb 201812:00Huelva W-Atletico Madrid W
25 Feb 201811:00Valencia W-Barcelona W
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
25 Feb 201811:00Fuenlabrada-Atl. Madrid B
24 Feb 201817:00Ferrol-G. Segoviana
25 Feb 201811:00Rayo Majadahonda-Guijuelo
25 Feb 201811:00San Sebastian Reyes-Union Adarve
25 Feb 201811:00Toledo-Celta Vigo B
25 Feb 201815:00Valladolid B-Dep. La Coruna B
25 Feb 201816:00Coruxo FC-Navalcarnero
25 Feb 201816:00Ponferradina-CF Talavera
25 Feb 201817:00Cerceda-Rapido de Bouzas
25 Feb 201818:00Real Madrid B-Pontevedra
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
25 Feb 201817:00Amorebieta-Gernika Club
25 Feb 201811:00Barakaldo-Mirandes
25 Feb 201816:00Burgos-Arenas Club
25 Feb 201811:00CD Vitoria-Gijon B
24 Feb 201815:00Ath Bilbao B-Santander
24 Feb 201815:00Leioa-Tudelano
24 Feb 201815:30Osasuna B-UD Logrones
24 Feb 201816:00Amorebieta-Gernika Club
25 Feb 201811:00Lealtad-R. Sociedad B
25 Feb 201817:00Izarra-Pena
25 Feb 201817:30Caudal Deportivo-R. Union
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
24 Feb 201815:30Llagostera-Lleida
25 Feb 201811:00Baleares-Sabadell
25 Feb 201811:00Cornella-Mallorca
25 Feb 201811:00Ebro-Formentera
25 Feb 201811:00Pena Deportina-Badalona
25 Feb 201811:00Saguntino-Olot
25 Feb 201811:30Ontinyent-Elche
25 Feb 201816:00Alcoyano-Valencia B
25 Feb 201817:00Hercules-Villarreal B
25 Feb 201817:00Peralada-Zaragoza B
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
25 Feb 201816:00Cartagena-Marbella
25 Feb 201817:00CD Badajoz-Merida AD
25 Feb 201817:00Murcia-Cordoba B
24 Feb 201815:00Jumilla-San Fernando
25 Feb 201816:00Ecija-El Ejido
25 Feb 201816:00Extremadura UD-Recreativo Huelva
25 Feb 201817:00Betis B-Villanovense
25 Feb 201817:00Las Palmas B-Granada CF B
25 Feb 201817:00Linense-Melilla
25 Feb 201817:00Lorca Deportiva-UCAM Murcia
countrySpain: Tercera Division
25 Feb 201816:00Agoncillo-Oyonesa
25 Feb 201816:00Aceuchal-Trujillo
25 Feb 201816:00Alaves B-Aurrera de Vitoria
25 Feb 201816:00Albacete B-La Roda
25 Feb 201816:00Almeria B-Juventud Torremolinos
25 Feb 201816:00Alondras-Ribadumia
25 Feb 201816:00Alzira-Recambios Colon
25 Feb 201816:00Arosa SC-Laracha
25 Feb 201816:00Arroyo-Castuera
25 Feb 201816:00Atletico Pinto-Rayo Vallecano B
25 Feb 201816:00Barco-Boiro
25 Feb 201816:00Bergantinos-Villalonga
25 Feb 201816:00Beti Kozkor-Valle Egues
25 Feb 201816:00Bezana-Torrelavega
25 Feb 201816:00Bupolsa-Real Burgos
25 Feb 201816:00Cabecense-CD Utrera
25 Feb 201816:00Cadiz CF B-Los Barrios
25 Feb 201816:00CD Alcala-Xerez CD
25 Feb 201816:00CD Ardoi-Burlades
25 Feb 201816:00CD Calahorra-Casalarreina
25 Feb 201816:00CD River Ega-Iruna
25 Feb 201816:00CE Europa-UE Figueres
25 Feb 201816:00Celtiga-Racing Club Villalbes
25 Feb 201816:00Cortes-Cirbonero
25 Feb 201816:00Deportivo Getxo-Portugalete
25 Feb 201816:00Don Benito-CD Coria
25 Feb 201816:00E.G. El Palmar-Yeclano
25 Feb 201816:00Getafe B-CD Mostoles
25 Feb 201816:00Guadix-El Palo
25 Feb 201816:00Haria-CD Marino
25 Feb 201816:00Horta-Sant Andreu
25 Feb 201816:00Huarte-CD Gares
25 Feb 201816:00Huercal-Overa-Deportiva Minera
25 Feb 201816:00Huetor Tajar-Atarfe Industrial
25 Feb 201816:00Ibarra-La Cuadra
25 Feb 201816:00Idoya-AD San Juan
25 Feb 201816:00Langreo-Club Siero
25 Feb 201816:00Lebrijana-AD Ceuta
25 Feb 201816:00Linares-Jaen
25 Feb 201816:00Los Llanos-SD Tenisca
25 Feb 201816:00Malagueno-Loja
25 Feb 201816:00Mancha-UD San Pedro
25 Feb 201816:00Mar Menor-EDMF Churra
25 Feb 201816:00Montijo-Azuaga
25 Feb 201816:00Muleno-Ciudad Cieza
25 Feb 201816:00Mutilvera-CD Baztan
25 Feb 201816:00Noia-Silva SD
25 Feb 201816:00Orihuela-La Nucia
25 Feb 201816:00Palamos CF-Granollers
25 Feb 201816:00Pamplona-Oberena
25 Feb 201816:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo-Las Zocas
25 Feb 201816:00Paterna-Olimpic Xativa
25 Feb 201816:00Pedroneras-Ciudad Real
25 Feb 201816:00Petra-Llosetense
25 Feb 201816:00Poblense-Ferriolense
25 Feb 201816:00Rayo Ibense-Castellon
25 Feb 201816:00Rincon-Maracena
25 Feb 201816:00Roda-Levante B
25 Feb 201816:00San Fernando-Santa Ursula
25 Feb 201816:00San Roque-Guadalcacin
25 Feb 201816:00Santander B-Textil Escudo
25 Feb 201816:00SCD Durango-Sodupe
25 Feb 201816:00SD Negreira-Arenteiro
25 Feb 201816:00Selaya-Laredo
25 Feb 201816:00Terrassa-Santfeliuenc
25 Feb 201816:00Txantrea-Subiza
25 Feb 201816:00Union Club Ceares-Llanera
25 Feb 201816:00Unionistas de Salamanca-San Jose
25 Feb 201816:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Atletico Albericia
25 Feb 201816:00Utebo FC-Carinena
25 Feb 201816:00Valdivia-Diocesano
25 Feb 201816:00Varea-Logrones Promesas
25 Feb 201816:00Velez-Antequera
25 Feb 201816:00Vera-Villa Santa Brigida
25 Feb 201816:00Vilafranca-Asco
25 Feb 201816:00Vilassar de Mar-Espanyol B
25 Feb 201816:00Villacanas-Villarrubia
25 Feb 201816:00Villacarrillo-Torredonjimeno
25 Feb 201816:00Villarrobledo-Tomelloso CF
25 Feb 201816:00Zamora-Arandina