Soccer Fixtures for Sweden

countrySweden: Allsvenskan
23 Sep 201712:00Halmstad-Norrkoping
24 Sep 201713:00Djurgarden-Hammarby
24 Sep 201713:00Kalmar-Ostersunds
24 Sep 201715:30Hacken-AIK
24 Sep 201715:30Jonkopings-Sundsvall
25 Sep 201717:00AFC Eskilstuna-Goteborg
25 Sep 201717:00Malmo FF-Elfsborg
25 Sep 201717:00Sirius-Orebro
29 Sep 201717:00Goteborg-Sirius
countrySweden: Allsvenskan Women
23 Sep 201712:00Kvarnsvedens W-Eskilstuna United W
23 Sep 201713:00Djurgarden W-Bunkeflo W
24 Sep 201711:00Orebro W-Rosengard W
24 Sep 201713:00Goteborg W-Kristianstads W
24 Sep 201713:00Pitea W-Hammarby W
24 Sep 201714:00Linkopings W-Vittsjo W
30 Sep 201713:00Bunkeflo W-Vittsjo W
30 Sep 201713:00Kristianstads W-Rosengard W
1 Oct 201712:00Goteborg W-Kvarnsvedens W
1 Oct 201713:00Pitea W-Orebro W
1 Oct 201714:00Djurgarden W-Linkopings W
1 Oct 201714:00Hammarby W-Eskilstuna United W
7 Oct 201713:00Orebro W-Bunkeflo W
7 Oct 201713:00Vittsjo W-Goteborg W
8 Oct 201712:00Eskilstuna United W-Kristianstads W
8 Oct 201712:00Rosengard W-Djurgarden W
8 Oct 201713:00Kvarnsvedens W-Pitea W
8 Oct 201714:00Linkopings W-Hammarby W
14 Oct 201711:00Bunkeflo W-Kvarnsvedens W
14 Oct 201713:00Djurgarden W-Vittsjo W
countrySweden: Division 1 - Norra
23 Sep 201712:00Team TG FF-Sandvikens
23 Sep 201712:00Carlstad-Assyriska FF
23 Sep 201714:00Sollentuna-Enskede
24 Sep 201713:00IFK Lulea-Akropolis
24 Sep 201713:30Arameisk-Syrianska-Umea FC
24 Sep 201714:00Vasteras SK-Vasalunds
24 Sep 201715:00Brage-Nykopings
30 Sep 201714:00Sollentuna-Arameisk-Syrianska
30 Sep 201714:00Akropolis-Carlstad
1 Oct 201712:00Umea FC-Brage
1 Oct 201714:00Assyriska FF-Vasteras SK
1 Oct 201714:00Sandvikens-IFK Lulea
1 Oct 201714:00Vasalunds-Team TG FF
1 Oct 201715:00Enskede-Nykopings
countrySweden: Division 1 - Södra
23 Sep 201712:00Oskarshamns-Skovde AIK
23 Sep 201714:00Assyriska BK-Ljungskile
23 Sep 201714:00Husqvarna-Mjallby
23 Sep 201714:00Karlskrona-Utsiktens
24 Sep 201714:00Landskrona-Angelholms
25 Sep 201717:00Kristianstads-Rosengard
25 Sep 201717:00Oddevold-Qviding
30 Sep 201713:00Ljungskile-Kristianstads
30 Sep 201713:00Qviding-Landskrona
30 Sep 201714:00Rosengard-Oskarshamns
30 Sep 201714:00Skovde AIK-Karlskrona
30 Sep 201714:00Utsiktens-Oddevold
1 Oct 201713:00Mjallby-Assyriska BK
1 Oct 201714:00Angelholms-Husqvarna
7 Oct 201713:00Qviding-Assyriska BK
7 Oct 201714:00Karlskrona-Oddevold
7 Oct 201714:00Skovde AIK-Landskrona
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
23 Sep 201712:00FBK Karlstad-Vanersborgs IF
23 Sep 201713:00Grebbestads-Lerums IS
23 Sep 201713:00Vanersborgs FK-Gauthiod
23 Sep 201714:00Nordvarmland-Stenungsunds
23 Sep 201714:00Vargarda IK-Karlstad
30 Sep 201712:00Grebbestads-Gauthiod
30 Sep 201712:00Vanersborgs IF-Skoftebyns
30 Sep 201713:00Lerums IS-Lidkopings FK
30 Sep 201714:00FBK Karlstad-Stenungsunds
30 Sep 201714:00Trollhattan-Vanersborgs FK
30 Sep 201714:00Vargarda IK-Nordvarmland
2 Oct 201717:00Uddevalla-Karlstad
7 Oct 201713:00Gauthiod-Uddevalla
7 Oct 201713:00Lerums IS-Vargarda IK
7 Oct 201713:00Lidkopings FK-Vanersborgs IF
7 Oct 201713:00Skoftebyns-FBK Karlstad
7 Oct 201713:00Vanersborgs FK-Nordvarmland
7 Oct 201714:00Stenungsunds-Grebbestads
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
23 Sep 201712:00Aspudden Tellus-Forward
23 Sep 201712:00Karlbergs-Karlslunds
23 Sep 201712:00Skiljebo-Norrtalje
23 Sep 201713:00Upsala-Stromsbergs
23 Sep 201714:00Habo-Eskilstuna City
24 Sep 201711:30S. Kerbura-Sundbybergs
24 Sep 201714:30Gute-Lidingo IFK
30 Sep 201712:00Aspudden Tellus-Karlslunds
30 Sep 201712:00Forward-Stromsbergs
30 Sep 201713:00Sundbybergs-Eskilstuna City
30 Sep 201714:00Habo-Lidingo IFK
1 Oct 201711:30S. Kerbura-Norrtalje
1 Oct 201713:00Upsala-Skiljebo
1 Oct 201714:30Gute-Karlbergs
7 Oct 201712:00Skiljebo-Karlbergs
7 Oct 201712:00Stromsbergs-Aspudden Tellus
7 Oct 201712:00Sundbybergs-Gute
7 Oct 201713:00Eskilstuna City-Forward
7 Oct 201713:00Norrtalje-Habo
7 Oct 201714:00Lidingo IFK-Upsala
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norrland
23 Sep 201709:30Valbo FF-Taftea IK
23 Sep 201710:00Gaellivare Malmberget-Ostersund IFK
23 Sep 201712:00Skelleftea-Anundsjo
23 Sep 201712:00Soderhamns-Bodens
23 Sep 201712:15Timra-Moron
23 Sep 201714:00Harnosands-Pitea
24 Sep 201712:00Hudiksvalls-Bollnas
29 Sep 201717:00Bodens-Pitea
30 Sep 201712:00Taftea IK-Moron
30 Sep 201712:00Timra-Ostersund IFK
30 Sep 201712:00Valbo FF-Bollnas
30 Sep 201713:00Soderhamns-Anundsjo
30 Sep 201714:00Gaellivare Malmberget-Skelleftea
30 Sep 201715:00Harnosands-Hudiksvalls
6 Oct 201717:30Bollnas-Timra
7 Oct 201711:00Hudiksvalls-Skelleftea
7 Oct 201711:00Taftea IK-Gaellivare Malmberget
7 Oct 201712:00Moron-Bodens
7 Oct 201712:00Pitea-Soderhamns
7 Oct 201713:00Ostersund IFK-Harnosands
countrySweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
23 Sep 201712:00IFK Malmo-Kvarnby
23 Sep 201712:00Lindsdals-Asarums
23 Sep 201712:00Lunds-IFK Hassleholm
23 Sep 201712:00Hassleholms IF-Prespa Birlik
23 Sep 201713:00Vimmerby-Rappe GOIF
24 Sep 201713:00Nybro-IFK Berga
24 Sep 201713:00Osterlen FF-Torns
30 Sep 201712:00IFK Hassleholm-Rappe GOIF
30 Sep 201712:00Kvarnby-IFK Berga
30 Sep 201712:00Lunds-Asarums
30 Sep 201713:00Vimmerby-Hassleholms IF
1 Oct 201712:00Osterlen FF-Lindsdals
1 Oct 201712:00IFK Malmo-Prespa Birlik
1 Oct 201713:00Nybro-Torns
7 Oct 201712:00Asarums-IFK Malmo
7 Oct 201712:00Hassleholms IF-Lindsdals
7 Oct 201712:00IFK Berga-IFK Hassleholm
7 Oct 201712:00Kvarnby-Osterlen FF
7 Oct 201712:00Prespa Birlik-Nybro
7 Oct 201712:00Torns-Vimmerby
countrySweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
23 Sep 201712:00Haninge-Sleipner
23 Sep 201713:00Assyriska IF-Rynninge
23 Sep 201713:00Varmbols-Varmdo
23 Sep 201714:00Kumla-Orebro Syr.
23 Sep 201714:00Motala-Boo FF
24 Sep 201713:00Sodertalje FK-Huddinge
25 Sep 201717:00Sylvia-Linkoping City
30 Sep 201713:00Varmbols-Rynninge
30 Sep 201714:00Kumla-Haninge
30 Sep 201714:00Linkoping City-Boo FF
30 Sep 201714:00Motala-Huddinge
30 Sep 201714:00Varmdo-Orebro Syr.
1 Oct 201713:00Sodertalje FK-Assyriska IF
2 Oct 201717:00Sylvia-Sleipner
7 Oct 201712:00Boo FF-Varmdo
7 Oct 201712:00Haninge-Assyriska IF
7 Oct 201712:00Orebro Syr.-Varmbols
7 Oct 201712:00Rynninge-Sylvia
7 Oct 201713:00Huddinge-Kumla
countrySweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
23 Sep 201711:00Lindome-Savedalens
23 Sep 201713:30Tenhults-Hittarps
23 Sep 201712:00Torslanda-Vinbergs
23 Sep 201712:00Ullareds IK-Varbergs GIF
23 Sep 201713:00Eskilsminne-Assyriska IK
23 Sep 201713:00Hoganas-Halmia
23 Sep 201713:00Dalstorps-Tvaakers
30 Sep 201711:00Lindome-Tenhults
30 Sep 201712:00Eskilsminne-Varbergs GIF
30 Sep 201712:00Torslanda-Hittarps
30 Sep 201712:00Vinbergs-Tvaakers
30 Sep 201713:00Dalstorps-Ullareds IK
30 Sep 201713:00Hoganas-Savedalens
30 Sep 201714:00Assyriska IK-Halmia
6 Oct 201717:00Tvaakers-Torslanda
7 Oct 201710:00Hittarps-Eskilsminne
7 Oct 201711:30Savedalens-Dalstorps
7 Oct 201712:00Ullareds IK-Tenhults
7 Oct 201713:00Varbergs GIF-Hoganas
countrySweden: Elitettan Women
23 Sep 201715:00Sundsvall W-Hovas W
countrySweden: Superettan
23 Sep 201712:00Degerfors-Frej
23 Sep 201714:00Brommapojkarna-Atvidabergs
23 Sep 201714:00Varbergs-Dalkurd
24 Sep 201713:00Norrby-Osters
24 Sep 201713:00Syrianska-Gefle
24 Sep 201715:00Helsingborg-Falkenbergs
25 Sep 201717:00Varnamo-GAIS
26 Sep 201717:00Orgryte-Trelleborgs
29 Sep 201717:00Falkenbergs-Norrby
30 Sep 201713:00Osters-Orgryte
30 Sep 201714:00Frej-Varnamo
30 Sep 201715:00GAIS-Brommapojkarna
1 Oct 201713:00Dalkurd-Syrianska
1 Oct 201715:00Atvidabergs-Degerfors
countrySweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
10 Oct 201717:00Harnosands-Ostersunds
countrySweden: Svenska Cupen Women
27 Sep 201718:00Alvsjo W-Bollstanas W
26 Sep 201717:30AIK W-Djurgarden W
27 Sep 201717:00Jitex W-Goteborg W