Soccer Fixtures for Switzerland

countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
3 Mar 201816:00Echallens-Martigny
3 Mar 201816:00Grand-Lancy-Young Boys II
3 Mar 201817:00Meyrin-Lausanne II
3 Mar 201816:00Lancy-Young Boys II
4 Mar 201813:30Oberwallis Naters-Etoile-Carouge
4 Mar 201816:00Fribourg-Azzurri Lausanne
4 Mar 201816:00Thun II-Dudingen
4 Mar 201816:00Vevey-Portalban
10 Mar 201816:00Azzurri Lausanne-Echallens
10 Mar 201816:30Vevey-Dudingen
11 Mar 201816:00Etoile-Carouge-Meyrin
11 Mar 201816:00Portalban-Fribourg
11 Mar 201816:00Young Boys II-Oberwallis Naters
11 Mar 201816:00Lausanne II-Thun II
11 Mar 201816:00Martigny-Lancy
17 Mar 201816:00Echallens-Fribourg
17 Mar 201816:00Lancy-Azzurri Lausanne
17 Mar 201816:30Dudingen-Portalban
17 Mar 201817:00Meyrin-Young Boys II
18 Mar 201813:30Oberwallis Naters-Martigny
18 Mar 201816:00Vevey-Lausanne II
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
3 Mar 201814:00Black Stars-Luzern II
3 Mar 201815:00Zug-Bassecourt
3 Mar 201816:00Buochs-Solothurn
3 Mar 201816:15Kickers Luzern-Munsingen
4 Mar 201813:00Delemont-Schotz
4 Mar 201814:00Langenthal-Grasshopper II
4 Mar 201816:00Sursee-Baden
10 Mar 201815:00Baden-Delemont
10 Mar 201815:00Schotz-Zug
10 Mar 201815:00Solothurn-Kickers Luzern
11 Mar 201813:30Munsingen-Langenthal
11 Mar 201816:00Bassecourt-Buochs
11 Mar 201816:00Grasshopper II-Black Stars
11 Mar 201816:00Luzern II-Sursee
17 Mar 201815:00Baden-Schotz
17 Mar 201816:00Buochs-Zug
17 Mar 201816:15Kickers Luzern-Bassecourt
18 Mar 201813:00Delemont-Luzern II
18 Mar 201814:00Langenthal-Solothurn
18 Mar 201816:00Sursee-Grasshopper II
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
3 Mar 201815:00Balzers-Thalwil
3 Mar 201815:00Red Star Zurich-Hongg
3 Mar 201815:00Wettswil-Bonstetten-Tuggen
3 Mar 201816:00Mendrisio-Stabio-Seuzach
4 Mar 201814:30Kosova-St. Gallen II
4 Mar 201816:00Gossau-Bellinzona
4 Mar 201816:00Winterthur II-Eschen
10 Mar 201814:00Eschen-Red Star Zurich
10 Mar 201815:00Hongg-Wettswil-Bonstetten
11 Mar 201816:00Seuzach-Winterthur II
11 Mar 201816:00Tuggen-Balzers
11 Mar 201816:00Bellinzona-Kosova
11 Mar 201816:00St. Gallen II-Mendrisio-Stabio
11 Mar 201816:00Thalwil-Gossau
17 Mar 201814:00Eschen-Hongg
17 Mar 201815:00Balzers-Wettswil-Bonstetten
17 Mar 201815:00Red Star Zurich-Seuzach
17 Mar 201816:00Mendrisio-Stabio-Bellinzona
18 Mar 201814:30Kosova-Thalwil
18 Mar 201816:00Gossau-Tuggen
18 Mar 201816:00Winterthur II-St. Gallen II
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
3 Mar 201815:00Cham-Bruhl
3 Mar 201815:00Old Boys-United Zurich
3 Mar 201816:00Lausanne Ouchy-Breitenrain
3 Mar 201816:30Yverdon-Stade Nyonnais
4 Mar 201815:00Bavois-Koniz
4 Mar 201815:00La Chaux-De-Fonds-Basel II
4 Mar 201815:00Sion II-YF Juventus
4 Mar 201815:00Zurich II-Kriens
10 Mar 201814:00Basel II-Lausanne Ouchy
10 Mar 201815:00Koniz-Bruhl
10 Mar 201815:00United Zurich-Yverdon
10 Mar 201815:00YF Juventus-La Chaux-De-Fonds
10 Mar 201817:00Kriens-Bavois
11 Mar 201815:00Breitenrain-Old Boys
11 Mar 201815:00Sion II-Cham
11 Mar 201815:00Stade Nyonnais-Zurich II
17 Mar 201815:00Cham-Koniz
17 Mar 201815:00Old Boys-Basel II
17 Mar 201816:00Lausanne Ouchy-YF Juventus
17 Mar 201816:30Yverdon-Breitenrain
countrySwitzerland: Challenge League
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Chiasso4 - 0Wohlen
20 Nov 201719:00Vaduz-Schaffhausen
24 Nov 201719:00Rapperswil-Vaduz
25 Nov 201718:00Chiasso-Winterthur
25 Nov 201718:00Xamax-Wil
26 Nov 201715:00Schaffhausen-Servette Geneve FC
27 Nov 201719:00Wohlen-Aarau
2 Dec 201718:00Aarau-Chiasso
2 Dec 201718:00Wil-Rapperswil
3 Dec 201715:00Vaduz-Wohlen
3 Dec 201715:00Winterthur-Schaffhausen
4 Dec 201719:00Servette Geneve FC-Xamax
8 Dec 201719:00Xamax-Winterthur
9 Dec 201718:00Chiasso-Vaduz
10 Dec 201715:00Wohlen-Servette Geneve FC
10 Dec 201715:00Rapperswil-Aarau
11 Dec 201719:00Schaffhausen-Wil
2 Feb 201815:00Aarau-Schaffhausen
2 Feb 201815:00Servette Geneve FC-Chiasso
2 Feb 201815:00Wil-Wohlen
countrySwitzerland: Super League
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Grasshoppers2 - 0Thun
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Lausanne3 - 1Luzern
19 Nov 2017ft    FT Young Boys2 - 1Zurich
25 Nov 201718:00Luzern-Basel
25 Nov 201718:00Thun-St. Gallen
26 Nov 201715:00Lugano-Young Boys
26 Nov 201715:00Sion-Grasshoppers
26 Nov 201715:00Zurich-Lausanne
2 Dec 201718:00Lausanne-Basel
2 Dec 201718:00Luzern-Sion
3 Dec 201715:00Grasshoppers-Lugano
3 Dec 201715:00St. Gallen-Zurich
3 Dec 201715:00Thun-Young Boys
9 Dec 201718:00Basel-St. Gallen
9 Dec 201718:00Sion-Thun
10 Dec 201715:00Lugano-Lausanne
10 Dec 201715:00Young Boys-Grasshoppers
10 Dec 201715:00Zurich-Luzern
16 Dec 201718:00St. Gallen-Sion
16 Dec 201718:00Thun-Lugano
countrySwitzerland: Swiss Cup
29 Nov 201716:00Basel-Luzern
29 Nov 201716:00Lugano-Grasshoppers
29 Nov 201716:00Young Boys-St. Gallen
29 Nov 201716:00Zurich-Thun
30 Nov 201719:15Lugano-Grasshoppers
30 Nov 201719:15Young Boys-St. Gallen