Soccer Fixtures for Turkey

countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
24 Feb 201810:30Hatayspor-Tuzlaspor
24 Feb 201810:30Sancaktepe-Kocaeli Birlikspor
24 Feb 201810:30Inegolspor-Sariyer
25 Feb 201810:00Amedspor-Eyupspor
25 Feb 201810:30Afjet Afyonspor-Etimesgut
25 Feb 201810:30Kastamonuspor-Menemen Bld.
25 Feb 201810:30Keciorengucu-Bodrumspor
25 Feb 201810:30Mersin-Bucaspor
25 Feb 201810:30Tokatspor-Sivas Belediyespor
countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
25 Feb 201810:00Kahramanmarasspor-Sakaryaspor
25 Feb 201810:00Sanliurfaspor-Kirklarelispor
24 Feb 201810:00Sanliurfaspor-Kirklarelispor
25 Feb 201810:00Gumushanespor-Bandirmaspor
25 Feb 201810:30Altay-Anadolu Selcukspor
25 Feb 201810:30Karagumruk-Nigde Belediyespor
25 Feb 201810:30Nazillispor-Fethiyespor
25 Feb 201810:30Pendikspor-Karsiyaka
25 Feb 201810:30Zonguldak-Silivrispor
26 Feb 201810:30Hacettepe-Bugsasspor
countryTurkey: Super Lig
23 Feb 201817:00Akhisar Genclik Spor-Konyaspor
23 Feb 201817:00Galatasaray-Bursaspor
25 Feb 201818:00Akhisar Genclik Spor-Konyaspor
25 Feb 201818:00Basaksehir-Genclerbirligi
25 Feb 201818:00Galatasaray-Bursaspor
25 Feb 201813:00Goztepe-Sivasspor
25 Feb 201818:00Kayserispor-Kasimpasa
25 Feb 201810:30Osmanlispor-Antalyaspor
24 Feb 201813:00Kayserispor-Kasimpasa
24 Feb 201816:00Alanyaspor-Trabzonspor
25 Feb 201810:30Yeni Malatyaspor-Kardemir Karabuk
25 Feb 201816:00Besiktas-Fenerbahce
26 Feb 201817:00Basaksehir-Genclerbirligi
countryTurkey: Tff 1. Lig
20 Feb 2018ft    FT Rizespor3 - 0Balikesirspor
20 Feb 2018ft    FT Samsunspor1 - 1Ankaragucu
20 Feb 2018ft    FT Gaziantepspor0 - 1Altinordu
21 Feb 201813:00Denizlispor-Umraniyespor
21 Feb 201813:00Eskisehirspor-Gaziantep
21 Feb 201816:00Elazigspor-Giresunspor
21 Feb 201816:00Istanbulspor AS-Manisaspor
22 Feb 201813:00Boluspor-Erzurum BB
22 Feb 201816:00Adanaspor AS-Adana Demirspor
24 Feb 201812:30Ankaragucu-Gaziantepspor
24 Feb 201812:30Balikesirspor-Samsunspor
25 Feb 201810:00Manisaspor-Eskisehirspor
25 Feb 201810:00Umraniyespor-Giresunspor
25 Feb 201812:30Gaziantep-Denizlispor
25 Feb 201812:30Rizespor-Elazigspor
25 Feb 201815:00Adana Demirspor-Istanbulspor AS
25 Feb 201815:00Erzurum BB-Adanaspor AS
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
24 Feb 201810:30Bayrampasa-Erzin
24 Feb 201810:30Bergama Bld.-Erbaaspor
25 Feb 201810:30Batman Petrolspor-Dardanelspor
25 Feb 201810:30Bayburt-Halide E.
25 Feb 201810:30Catalca-Duzcespor
25 Feb 201810:30Kemerspor 2003-12 Bingol
25 Feb 201810:30Kozan-Ofspor
25 Feb 201810:30Manisa-Altindag Bld.
25 Feb 201810:30Yomraspor-Orhangazispor
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
24 Feb 201810:30Ankara Demirspor-Diyarbekirspor
24 Feb 201810:30Erokspor-Van Buyuksehir Bld.
25 Feb 201810:0024 Erzincanspor-Anatolia Bagcilar
25 Feb 201810:00Pazarspor-Turgutluspor
25 Feb 201810:00Yeni Orduspor-Yesil Bursa
25 Feb 201810:30Darica Genclerbirligi-Golcukspor
25 Feb 201810:30Ergene Velimese-Trabzon
25 Feb 201810:30Kayseri Erciyesspor-Tire
25 Feb 201810:30Muglaspor-Kirikhanspor
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
24 Feb 201810:00Duzyurtspor-Utas Usakspor
24 Feb 201810:30Kocaelispor-Tarsus
24 Feb 201810:30Tepecik-Osmaniyespor
25 Feb 201810:00Cizrespor-Tekirdagspor
25 Feb 201810:00Elaziz Bld.-Karakopru
25 Feb 201810:30Corum-Aydinspor
25 Feb 201810:30Karacabey Birlikspor-Ankara Adliyespor
25 Feb 201810:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu-Sultanbeyli
25 Feb 201810:30Payasspor-Arsinspor
countryTurkey: Turkish Cup
27 Feb 201817:30Akhisar Genclik Spor-Galatasaray