Soccer Fixtures for World Cup

countryEurope: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
22 Jan 201814:00Israel W-Finland W
countryWorld: Club Friendly
26 Jan 201818:00Malmo FF-Flora
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Brondby2 - 1F. Amager
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Darmstadt2 - 2Greuther Furth
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Gabala0 - 1Zurich
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Grasshoppers2 - 0Altach
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Aarhus2 - 0Brabrand
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Union Berlin1 - 1Ingolstadt
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Rosenborg4 - 1Kolstad
17 Jan 2018ft    FT St. Pauli1 - 1Bochum
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Kaiserslautern1 - 0Midtjylland
18 Jan 201811:00Dynamo Moscow-Gaz Metan Medias
18 Jan 201811:00Silkeborg-Horsens
18 Jan 201812:00FC Copenhagen-Vejle
18 Jan 201813:00AC Wolfsberger-Rudar
18 Jan 201814:00Grasshoppers-FC Viitorul
18 Jan 201815:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Luzern
19 Jan 201812:00Midtjylland-Hobro
19 Jan 201812:00Sonderjyske-Fredericia
19 Jan 201812:00Stabaek-Kongsvinger
19 Jan 201813:00Lillestrom-Strommen
19 Jan 201814:00Thun-Schaffhausen
19 Jan 201815:00Dyn. Kiev-St. Gallen
20 Jan 201810:30Rosenborg-Byasen
20 Jan 201811:00Aarhus-Vendsyssel FF
20 Jan 201811:00Gornik Z.-Austria Vienna
20 Jan 201814:30LASK Linz (Aut)-Yanbian (Chn)
20 Jan 201811:00Randers FC-Vejle
20 Jan 201811:00Sirius-Sundsvall
20 Jan 201811:00Valerenga-Silkeborg
20 Jan 201812:00Goteborg-Aalborg
20 Jan 201812:30Helsingor (Den)-Falkenbergs (Swe)
20 Jan 201812:00Malmo FF-F. Amager
20 Jan 201812:00Nordsjaelland-Lyngby
20 Jan 201813:00Brommapojkarna-Hammarby
20 Jan 201813:00Frej-AIK
20 Jan 201814:00Thun-Breitenrain
20 Jan 201814:30Hajduk Split-Zurich
20 Jan 201815:00Sturm Graz-Basel
21 Jan 201814:00Slavia Prague-Zizkov
22 Jan 201811:00Brondby-Guangzhou Evergrande
22 Jan 201814:00Zenit Petersburg-FC Copenhagen
22 Jan 201814:30Shkendija-Zurich
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Jihlava4 - 2Ceske Budejovice
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Karvina1 - 0Trinec
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Usti nad Labem3 - 3Teplice
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Basel1 - 2Plzen
17 Jan 201813:00Unterhaching (Ger)-Bayern II (Ger)
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Nurnberg2 - 1Dukla Prague
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Salzburg0 - 2Young Boys
17 Jan 201814:00Valerenga-Yanbian
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Pescara3 - 1Lugano
18 Jan 201815:00FC Botosani (Rou)-Tosno (Rus)
18 Jan 201811:00Rapid Vienna (Aut)-Beijing Renhe (Chn)
30 Jan 201817:00Sparta Prague U21-Ostra
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Sparta Prague4 - 1Tianjin Quanjian
18 Jan 201815:00Spartak Moscow (Rus)-Shanghai SIPG (Chn)
19 Jan 201810:00Rubin Kazan (Rus)-Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
19 Jan 201812:00Nykobing (Den)-Odense (Den)
19 Jan 201813:00Liefering (Aut)-Regensburg (Ger)
19 Jan 201814:00Notodden (Nor)-Sandefjord (Nor)
19 Jan 201815:00Mattersburg (Aut)-Servette Geneve FC (Sui)
19 Jan 201816:00Start (Nor)-Floya (Nor)
19 Jan 201817:00Bodo/Glimt (Nor)-Mjolner (Nor)
19 Jan 201818:00Orebro (Swe)-Linkoping City (Swe)
17 Jan 2018ft    FT L. Mikulas1 - 1Presov
20 Jan 201811:00Zlin (Cze)-Opava (Cze)
20 Jan 201810:00Karvina-Piast Gliwice
20 Jan 201810:00Slovacko-Vitkovice
20 Jan 201810:00Vlasim-Teplice
20 Jan 201810:30Haladas-Presov
20 Jan 201811:00Haugesund-Dyn. Kiev
20 Jan 201811:00Zilina-Ostrava
20 Jan 201813:00Brno-Nitra
20 Jan 201813:00Dun. Streda-Sigma Olomouc
20 Jan 201813:00Energie Cottbus-Dukla Prague
20 Jan 201814:00Elfsborg-Sarpsborg 08
20 Jan 201815:00Mattersburg-Aarau
20 Jan 201815:00Salzburg-Plzen
20 Jan 201823:00Legia-Atl. Nacional
21 Jan 201809:30Sparta Prague U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
21 Jan 201811:00Akhmat Grozny-Jagiellonia
21 Jan 201815:00CSKA Moscow-Valerenga
20 Jan 201814:00Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)-Haugesund (Nor)
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Munich 18602 - 3Wacker Innsbruck
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Ried0 - 0Pribram
17 Jan 201815:00FC Botosani (Rou)-Ludogorets (Bul)
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Beroe2 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Dun. Streda5 - 0I. Bratislava
23 Jan 201810:00Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)-Oberhausen (Ger)
23 Jan 201811:00Hobro (Den)-Skive (Den)
23 Jan 201811:00Kristiansund (Nor)-Brattvag (Nor)
23 Jan 201811:00Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)-Tianjin Quanjian (Chn)
23 Jan 201811:00St. Polten (Aut)-Dynamo Moscow (Rus)
23 Jan 201813:30Vysehrad (Cze)-Teplice (Cze)
23 Jan 201814:00Thun (Sui)-Wil (Sui)
23 Jan 201814:30Altach (Aut)-Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
23 Jan 201815:00Luzern (Sui)-Chiasso (Sui)
23 Jan 201815:00Sturm Graz (Aut)-Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)
23 Jan 201817:00Hacken (Swe)-Utsiktens (Swe)
23 Jan 201818:00Orebro (Swe)-Karlslunds (Swe)
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Arka Gdynia3 - 2Drutex-Bytovia
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Sp. Subotica1 - 1Backa
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Lok. Zagreb1 - 1ND Gorica
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2Cracovia
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Braunschweig3 - 0Energie Cottbus
17 Jan 2018ft    FT FK Nove Zamky1 - 3Budaorsi SC
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Qarabag2 - 2Kuban
17 Jan 201814:00Slavia Prague-Litomericko
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Valerenga0 - 1Xamax
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Malaga5 - 1Lausanne
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Domzale2 - 2Ilirija
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Markranstadt2 - 3Meuselwitz
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Oberhausen1 - 0Vohwinkel
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Sparta Prague U191 - 1Ceske Budejovice U19
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Villarreal B2 - 1Wisla
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Soproni VSE2 - 4Haladas
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Leczna3 - 4S. Wola
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Zaglebie3 - 0Odra Opole
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Thai Honda FC1 - 2Suwon Bluewings
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Castellon0 - 4CFR Cluj
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Wil8 - 0Gossau
17 Jan 2018ft    FT West Torrens3 - 0South Adelaide
17 Jan 2018ft    FT South Melbourne3 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Mineros2 - 1Atl. Venezuela
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Bolivar1 - 1San Jose
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1Brown Adrogue
17 Jan 2018live    27'Monagas0 - 0Metropolitanos
17 Jan 201823:00Zulia-Lara
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Maribor7 - 0Radomlje
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Slavia Prague U212 - 1Litomericko
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Bayern II2 - 0Unterhaching
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Ludogorets2 - 0FC Botosani
17 Jan 201809:00Oakleigh Cannons-Brunswick City
17 Jan 2018ft    FT Hertha Zehlendorf4 - 1Croatia Berlin
countryWorld: Friendly International
23 Mar 201817:00Germany-Spain
22 Mar 201811:00Italy U21-Norway U21
27 Mar 201810:00Serbia U21-Italy U21
27 Mar 201816:00Germany-Brazil
22 Mar 201811:00Austria U21-Denmark U21
22 Mar 201817:00Malta-Luxembourg
23 Mar 201816:00Russia-Brazil
23 Mar 201819:00Italy-Argentina
23 Mar 201819:45Netherlands-England
27 Mar 201818:00England-Italy
29 Jan 201800:30USA-Bosnia and Herzegovina
31 Jan 201821:00Mexico-Bosnia and Herzegovina
23 Mar 201819:00Poland-Nigeria
23 Mar 201819:00Portugal-Egypt
23 Mar 201820:00France-Colombia
23 Mar 201821:00Peru-Croatia
24 Mar 201817:00Sweden-Chile
27 Mar 201815:50Russia-France
27 Mar 201818:00Bulgaria-Egypt
27 Mar 201818:00Spain-Netherlands
27 Mar 201820:00Peru-Iceland
28 May 201819:00France-Ireland
1 Jun 201819:00France-Italy
2 Jun 201818:00Austria-Germany
9 Jun 201819:00France-USA
1 Feb 201802:00Mexico-Bosnia and Herzegovina
countryWorld: Friendly International Women
18 Jan 201812:00South Africa W-Sweden W
20 Jan 201820:00France W-Italy W
21 Jan 201812:00South Africa W-Sweden W
19 Jan 201817:00Norway W-Scotland W
22 Jan 201800:30USA W-Denmark W
20 Mar 201811:00France W-Nigeria W
23 Jan 201817:00Norway W-Iceland W
countryWorld: Shebelieves Cup
1 Mar 201821:00England W-France W
2 Mar 201800:00USA W-Germany W
4 Mar 201817:00USA W-France W
4 Mar 201820:00Germany W-England W
7 Mar 201821:00France W-Germany W
8 Mar 201800:00USA W-England W
countryWorld: Shebelieves Cup Women
1 Mar 201821:00England W-France W
2 Mar 201800:00USA W-Germany W
4 Mar 201817:00USA W-France W
4 Mar 201820:00Germany W-England W
7 Mar 201821:00France W-Germany W
8 Mar 201800:00USA W-England W
countryWorld: Suruga Bank Championship
8 Aug 201810:00C-Osaka-Independiente