countryAlbania: Super Leaguestandings
favorite17:00Luftetari Gjirokastra-Kukesi[-]
favorite17:00Lushnja-Laci[-]
favorite17:00Teuta-Skenderbeu[-]
countryBenin: Championnat Nationalstandings
favorite15:00ASOS-USS Krake[-]
favorite15:00Bembereke-Agonlin[-]
favorite15:00Dynamo Abomey-Buffles du Borgou[-]
favorite15:00Pantheres-ASPAC[-]
favorite15:00Police-Tonnerre[-]
favorite15:00Requins-Soleil[-]
countryBermuda: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite18:00Boulevard Blazers-YMSC[-]
favorite18:00Dandy Town Hornets-Devonshire Cougars[-]
favorite18:00North Village Rams-X-Roads Warriors[-]
favorite18:00Robin Hood-Flanagan's Onions[-]
countryBolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausurastandings
favorite23:30Sport Boys-Petrolero de Yacuiba[-]
countryBosnia And Herzegovina: Fbihstandings
favorite12:30Bugojno-Gradacac[-]
favorite12:30Capljina-Igman K.[-]
countryBurkina Faso: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite15:30AJEB-US Comoe[-]
countryBurundi: Ligue Astandings
favorite13:00Olympic S.-LLB Academic[-]
favorite14:00Inter Star-Le Messager Ngozi[-]
favorite13:00Musongati-Flambeau de l'Est[-]
countryCambodia: C-Leaguestandings
favorite11:00Boeung Ket-United CMAC[-]
countryCanada: U Sportsstandings
favorite00:00Ryerson-RMC[-]
favorite17:00UQTR-Montreal[-]
favorite18:15Laurentian-Trent[-]
favorite18:15Nipissing-UOIT[-]
favorite19:15Guelph-Windsor[-]
favorite19:15Laurier-Brock[-]
favorite19:15Laurier-Brock[-]
countryChile: Primera Bstandings
favorite19:00Barnechea-Nublense[-]
favorite19:00Iberia-Copiapo[-]
favorite19:00San Felipe-S. Morning[-]
countryChile: Primera Divisionstandings
favorite23:30U. De Chile-Palestino[-]
countryColombia: Liga Aguila - Clausurastandings
favorite20:00Envigado-Huila[-]
favorite20:00Aguilas-Dep. Pasto[-]
favorite20:00America De Cali-Patriotas[-]
favorite20:00Deportes Tolima-Bucaramanga[-]
favorite20:00La Equidad-Ind. Medellin[-]
favorite22:30Petrolera-Tigres[-]
favorite22:30Petrolera-Tigres[-]
countryColombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausurastandings
favoritePostp.Popayan-Cartagena[-]
favorite23:00Real Santander-Fortaleza[-]
countryCosta Rica: Primera Division - Aperturastandings
favorite22:00Santos DG-Cartagines[-]
countryCroatia: 2. Hnlstandings
favorite13:00Hajduk Split 2-Sesvete[-]
countryCzech Republic: Msflstandings
favoritePostp.Unicov-Valasske Mezirici[-]
countryCzech Republic: Youth Leaguestandings
favorite09:00Brno U21-Slovacko U21[-]
favorite09:00Karvina U21-Zlin U21[-]
countryDenmark: 1st Divisionstandings
favorite12:30Skive-Koge[-]
countryEl Salvador: Primera Division - Aperturastandings
favoritePostp.Luis Angel Firpo-Chalatenango[-]
favorite23:00Metapan-Alianza FC[-]
favorite23:00Metapan-Alianza FC[-]
countryEstonia: Esiliigastandings
favorite13:00Kuressaare-Tartu Welco[-]
countryEurope: Euro U19 Women - First Stagestandings
favorite11:00Italy U19 W-France U19 W[-]
favorite11:00Faroe Islands U19 W-Moldova U19 W[-]
countryEurope: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stagestandings
favorite14:00Finland W-Serbia W[-]
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga Southstandings
favorite09:00Bayern U19-Eintracht Frankfurt U19[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Niederrheinstandings
favoritePostp.Jahn Hiesfeld-TuRU Dusseldorf[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv- Südstandings
favoritePostp.Wismut Gera-Einheit Rudolstadt[-]
countryGreece: Division Cstandings
favorite13:00Agios Ierotheos-Palaiochora[-]
favoriteAwardedOpountios Martinou0 - 3Niki Volos[-]
favorite13:00Panarkadikos-Achaiki[-]
countryGreece: Football Leaguestandings
favorite15:00Acharnaikos-Apollon Larissa[-]
favorite15:00Aris-Aiginiakos[-]
favorite15:00Chania Kissamikos-Karaiskakis[-]
favorite15:00Dramas-Karditsa[-]
favorite15:00Ergotelis-Kallithea[-]
favorite15:00Panachaiki-Trikala FC[-]
favorite15:00Panserraikos-OFI Crete[-]
favorite15:00Sparti-Panegialios FC[-]
favorite15:00Veria-Apollon Pontou[-]
favorite15:00Aris-Aiginiakos[-]
countryGuatemala: Liga Nacional - Aperturastandings
favorite00:00Comunicaciones-Malacateco[-]
countryHaiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloturestandings
favorite20:00Capoise-Real du Cap[-]
favorite20:00Eclair des Gonaives-Don Bosco[-]
favorite20:00Juventus-Baltimore[-]
favorite20:00Mirebalais-Racing des Gonaives[-]
favorite20:00Sud-Est-Cavaly[-]
favorite22:00Tempete-America des Cayes[-]
countryHonduras: Liga Nacional - Aperturastandings
favorite01:00Marathon-Motagua[-]
favorite20:00Real Sociedad-Vida[-]
favorite22:00Olimpia-Real Espana[-]
countryItaly: Serie Astandings
favorite13:00Napoli-Inter[-]
favorite13:00Sampdoria-Crotone[-]
countryItaly: Serie C - Group Bstandings
favoritePostp.Fano-Modena[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Cstandings
favorite13:00Belluno-Feltre[-]
favorite13:00Cjarlins Muzane-Tamai[-]
countryIvory Coast: Ligue 1standings
favorite18:00ASEC Mimosas-WAC[-]
countryJamaica: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite23:30Montego Bay-Sandals SC[-]
favorite20:30Reno-UWI[-]
countryKenya: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite11:00Mathare Utd.-Ulinzi Stars[-]
favorite12:00Western Stima-Nakumatt[-]
favorite12:00Zoo Kericho-Nzoia Sugar[-]
favoriteCancl.Sofapaka-Zoo Kericho[-]
favorite13:15Rangers-Zoo Kericho[-]
countryMalta: Fa Trophystandings
favorite15:15San Gwann FC-St. George's FC[-]
countryMauritania: Championnat D1standings
favorite16:00Kedia-Kaedi[-]
favorite17:00Police-Deuz[-]
countryMexico: Primera Division - Aperturastandings
favorite23:30Veracruz-Guadalajara Chivas[-]
countryMorocco: Botola Prostandings
favorite18:00Raja Casablanca-Hassania Agadir[-]
countryMozambique: Mocambolastandings
favorite13:00AD Macuacua-Ferroviario Beira[-]
favorite13:00Clube Desportivo de Nacala-Chingale de Tete[-]
favorite13:00Costa do Sol-1º de Maio de Quelimane[-]
favorite13:00ENH Vilankulo-LD Maputo[-]
favorite13:00FC Lichinga-Ferroviario Maputo[-]
favorite13:00Maxaquene-Ferroviario Nampula[-]
favorite13:00Textafrica Chimoio-Chibuto[-]
favorite13:00UD Songo-Ferroviario Nacala[-]
countryMyanmar: National Leaguestandings
favoriteCancl.Yangon United-Nay Pyi Taw[-]
countryNorway: Junior U19standings
favorite15:30Kristiansund U19-Lillestrom U19[-]
countryParaguay: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite21:00Sol de America-Sportivo Trinidense[-]
favorite23:10Olimpia Asuncion-Sp. Luqueno[-]
countryPeru: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite01:00FBC Melgar-AD Cantolao[-]
favorite16:15Sporting Cristal-Sport Rosario[-]
favorite18:30Garcilaso-U. de Deportes[-]
countryPeru: Segunda Divisionstandings
favorite20:00Alfredo Salinas-Los Caimanes[-]
favorite20:00Carlos Manucci-Defensor La Bocana[-]
favorite20:00Hualgayoc-Sport Victoria[-]
favorite20:00Huaral-Cesar Vallejo[-]
favorite20:00Sport Boys-Cienciano[-]
favorite20:00Sport Loreto-Deportivo Coopsol[-]
favorite20:00Willy Serrato-Santa Rosa[-]
countryPhilippines: Pflstandings
favoritePostp.JP Voltes-Davao Aguilas[-]
countryPoland: Central Youth Leaguestandings
favorite12:00Podbeskidzie U19-Zaglebie U19[-]
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iiistandings
favorite11:00Legnica 2-Piast Zmigrod[-]
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Ivstandings
favorite13:00Spartakus Daleszyce-MKS Trzebinia Siersza[-]
countrySlovenia: 2. Snlstandings
favorite13:00NK Kranj-NK Bravo[-]
countrySlovenia: Prva Ligastandings
favorite17:00Krsko-Rudar[-]
favoritePostp.Krsko-Rudar[-]
countrySouth America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offsstandings
favorite20:00Barcelona SC-Gremio[-]
favorite20:00River Plate-Lanus[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1standings
favorite16:00Guijuelo-Ponferradina[-]
favorite10:00Union Adarve-Real Madrid B[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2standings
favorite16:00Arenas Club-Lealtad[-]
favorite16:00Mirandes-Burgos[-]
favorite16:00Pena-CD Vitoria[-]
favorite16:00R. Union-Osasuna B[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3standings
favorite16:00Elche-Alcoyano[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4standings
favorite16:00Cordoba B-Betis B[-]
favorite16:00UCAM Murcia-Ecija[-]
countrySpain: Tercera Divisionstandings
favorite16:00Aceuchal-Valdivia[-]
favorite11:00AD Ceuta-CD Alcala[-]
favorite09:30Alcorcon B-Getafe B[-]
favorite09:30Almeria B-Huetor Vega[-]
favorite15:00Alondras-Boiro[-]
favorite16:00Arcos CF-Sanluqueno[-]
favorite15:30Atletico Albericia-Textil Escudo[-]
favorite16:00Atletico Espeleno-Puente Genil[-]
favorite15:00Barreda Balompie-Torrelavega[-]
favorite15:30Bergantinos-Somozas[-]
favorite15:00Binissalem-Son Cladera[-]
favorite16:00Castellon-Levante UD B[-]
favorite10:00Castuera-Cacereno[-]
favorite15:00CD Ardoi-Valle Egues[-]
favorite10:00CD Mostoles-Tres Cantos[-]
favorite14:30CD River Ega-CD Cantolagua[-]
favorite10:00CD Utrera-Lebrijana[-]
favorite10:00CE Europa-Pobla Mafumet[-]
favorite15:15Celtiga-Compostela[-]
favorite10:00CF Gava-Espanyol B[-]
favorite14:45Cirbonero-Iruna[-]
favorite15:00Ciudad Real-Conquense[-]
favorite15:00Constancia-Llosetense[-]
favorite15:00Cortes-Subiza[-]
favorite15:30Deportiva Minera-E.G. El Palmar[-]
favorite15:00Diocesano-Montijo[-]
favorite11:00El Cotillo-Santa Ursula[-]
favorite16:00Eldense-Torre Levante[-]
favorite11:00Estrella-Las Zocas[-]
favorite15:00Guadix-Loja[-]
favorite15:00Haria-SD Tenisca[-]
favorite15:00Huarte-Beti Kozkor[-]
favorite15:00Idoya-Burlades[-]
favorite16:00Jerez CF-Arroyo[-]
favorite15:00Linares-Juventud Torremolinos[-]
favorite14:00Llanera-Atletico de Lugones[-]
favorite15:00Mallorca B-Petra[-]
favorite10:00Mancha-Atarfe Industrial[-]
favorite11:00Mensajero-La Cuadra[-]
favorite15:15Minerva-Huercal-Overa[-]
favorite16:00Noia-Racing Club Villalbes[-]
favorite15:00Oberena-AD San Juan[-]
favorite10:00Ourense CF-Laracha[-]
favorite15:00Pamplona-Mutilvera[-]
favorite10:00Paterna-Recambios Colon[-]
favorite15:00Pedroneras-Azuqueca[-]
favorite15:00Poblense-Santa Catalina Atletico[-]
favorite10:00Prat-Santfeliuenc[-]
favorite15:00Rayo Cantabria-Cayon[-]
favorite10:00Rayo Ibense-Paiporta[-]
favorite15:00Real Burgos-Cristo Atletico[-]
favorite10:30Rincon-Antequera[-]
favorite16:30Roda-Silla CF[-]
favorite15:00San Fernando-Villa Santa Brigida[-]
favorite09:30San Fernando-Trival Valderas[-]
favorite15:00San Jose-Zamora[-]
favorite15:30San Roque-Cadiz CF B[-]
favorite15:30SD Negreira-Ribadumia[-]
favorite15:00Selaya-UD Samano[-]
favorite10:00Socuellamos-Guadalajara[-]
favorite15:00Sodupe-Deportivo Getxo[-]
favorite15:00Sporting Uxama-Atl. Astorga[-]
favorite15:00Tarazona-Almudevar[-]
favorite15:00Terrassa-Asco[-]
favorite15:00Tropezon-Laredo[-]
favorite15:00Trujillo-CP Amanecer[-]
favorite15:00Txantrea-CD Gares[-]
favorite16:00UD San Pedro-Torredonjimeno[-]
favorite10:00Varea-SD Logrones[-]
favorite10:00Velez-Malagueno[-]
favorite11:00Vera-Las Palmas C[-]
favorite10:00Vilafranca-Horta[-]
favorite10:00Vilassar de Mar-Sant Andreu[-]
favorite16:00Villacarrillo-Maracena[-]
favorite15:30Villalonga-Silva SD[-]
favorite10:00Villarrobledo-Albacete B[-]
favorite15:30Yeclano-Mar Menor[-]
favorite15:00Zamudio-SCD Durango[-]
favorite09:30Colmenar-RSD Alcala[-]
favorite09:30Pinatar-Muleno[-]
favorite10:00Castelldefels-Palamos CF[-]
countrySri Lanka: Champions Leaguestandings
favorite09:30Blue Star-Pelicans SC[-]
favorite09:30Navy-Crystal Palace[-]
countryTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1standings
favorite14:00Gabes-Metlaoui[-]
favoritePostp.Zarzis-Club Africain[-]
favorite14:00Esperance Tunis-Monastir[-]
favoritePostp.Etoile Sahel-Sfaxien[-]
countryTurkey: Tff 1. Ligstandings
favorite17:00Adanaspor AS-Ankaragucu[-]
favorite17:00Denizlispor-Adana Demirspor[-]
favorite17:00Istanbulspor AS-Altinordu[-]
countryUruguay: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favoritePostp.Boston River-Wanderers[-]
favoritePostp.CA Cerro-Danubio[-]
favorite19:30Sisley-Fenix[-]
favoritePostp.Penarol-Defensor Sp.[-]
favoritePostp.Sisley-Fenix[-]
countryWales: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite13:30Cardiff Metropolitan-Newtown[-]
countryWorld: Friendly International Womenstandings
favorite18:00USA W-South Korea W[-]