Challenger Men - Doubles: Andria (Italy), Hard (Indoor)
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
14:00Bury/ Uzhylovsky
Baldi/ Pellegrino






15:30Borsos/ Lestienne
Karlovskiy/ Matsukevitch






17:00Ghedin/ Trusendi
Bednarek/ Pel






Challenger Men - Singles: Andria (Italy), Hard (Indoor)
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
13:00Z. Kolar
L. Frigerio






14:30A. Petrone
U. Ignatik






16:30A. Bega
R. Berankis






19:00A. Olivetti
M. Viola






live 1..M. Donati
E. Karlovskiy






live 1..V. Galovic
E. Dalla Valle






live 1..F. Horansky
M. Basic






live 1..M. Jaloviec
F. Baldi






live 1..A. Pellegrino
R. Kern






live 1..A. Setkic
A. Davidovich Fokina






live 1..F. Skugor
L. Grigelis






live 1..S. Travaglia
A. Basso






Challenger Women - Singles: Honolulu (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
21:00A. Anisimova
S-W. Hsieh






21:00D. R. Collins
S. Vickery






21:00V. Diatchenko
R. Ozaki






21:00M. Doi
A. Muhammad






21:00S. Errani
J. Boserup






21:00X.Y. Han
A. Kiick






21:00M. Imanishi
A. Shimizu






21:00L. Kerkhove
M. Gordon






21:00K. Nara
A. Tomljanovic






21:00R. Peterson
U. M. Arconada






21:00A. Pivovarova
E. Rodina






21:00S. Zhang
T. Rogers






Challenger Men - Doubles: Bangalore (India), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
05:30Brkic/ Pavic
Martinez/ Menendez-Maceiras






06:30Sabanov/ Sabanov
Anand/ Bendre






10:00Gunneswaran/ Ramanathan
Prabodh/ Sinha






10:00Balaji/ Vardhan
Krstin/ Yang






14:30Sood/ Sood
Klein/ Polmans






Challenger Men - Doubles: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00Milojevic/ Petrovic
Kerdlaphee/ Kerdlaphee






09:00Banes/ Vatutin
Kawin/ Navasirisomboon






Challenger Men - Doubles: Rio De Janeiro (Brazil), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
17:00Hernandez-Fernandez/ Souza
Cachin/ Sorgi






18:30Sakamoto/ Seyboth Wild
Arneodo/ Romboli






20:00De Paula/ Demoliner
Ghem/ Russi






Challenger Men - Singles: Bangalore (India), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
05:30B. Klein
P. Krstin






CancelledJ. Clarke
L. Miedler






07:00P. Gunneswaran
E. King






08:00G. Blancaneaux
M. Polmans






08:30J. Clarke
S. Rawat






13:00S. Nagal
V. Prashanth






live 1..Y. Bhambri
N. S. Balaji






live 1..B. Kavcic
T. Brkic






live 1..S. R. Prabodh
E. Ymer






live 1..R. Ramanathan
H. Grenier






live 1..D. Singh
S. Myneni






live 1..K. Uchida
A. Pavic






live 1..V. Vardhan
M. M. Vilella






live 1..T. Yang
B. Zapata Miralles






Challenger Men - Singles: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
06:00O. Jasika
M. Banes






06:00J. Navasirisomboon
A. Krajicek






06:00D. Petrovic
J. R. Statham






07:30W. Kwon Soon
W. Trongcharoenchaikul






07:30A. Santillan
C. Congcar






live 1..M. Ebden
P. Isarow






live 1..D. Kelly
G. Soeda






live 1..E. Leshem
T. Gabashvili






live 1..J. Millman
H. Hurkacz






live 1..B. Mousley
T. Ito






live 1..A. Vatutin
Y. Uchiyama






live 1..A. Whittington
A. Bolt






Challenger Men - Singles: Rio De Janeiro (Brazil), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
14:00J. Munar
F. Coria






15:30J. I. Londero
H. Casanova






17:00G. Clezar
G. Oliveira






21:30J. Marti
Ch. Lindell






live 1..C. Berlocq
D. E. Galan Riveros






live 1..P. Cachin
J. P. Sorgi






live 1..A. Collarini
G. Elias






live 1..J. P. Ficovich
F. Arguello






live 1..J. Hernandez-Fernandez
M. Cuevas






live 1..P. Sakamoto
M. Gonzalez






live 1..T. Seyboth Wild
N. Jarry






live 1..D. R. Silva
M. Linzer






Challenger Women - Doubles: Mumbai (India), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
11:30Bhosale/ Raina
Rodriguez/ Schoofs






Challenger Women - Singles: Mumbai (India), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:30M. Bouzkova
V. Ivakhnenko






09:30I. Khromacheva
S. Sharipova






09:30C. Zhao
Z. Desai






11:00M. Hibi
A. Lim






11:00H. Kuwata
F. Stollar






11:00K. K. Thandi
D. Jakupovic






12:30L. Robson
Y. Wickmayer






Itf Men - Singles: Columbus (Usa), Hard (Indoor)
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
17:00L. Bambridge
A. Brown






17:00C. Harrison
M. Mendez






17:00A. Kobelt
J. Zlobinsky






live 1..E. Corrie
M. Torpegaard






live 1..S. Kirchheimer
S. Fanselow






live 1..K. Seelig
S. Monette






live 1..A. Vukic
T. Fawcett